SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SF Brackel 3

17 Bree, Thomas — DWZ: 2047-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Nowak, Steven SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1922-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Jesse, Ingemars SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Trzaska, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2056-253 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
18 Birnkraut, Tim — DWZ: 1909-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2001-91 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 2; DWZ: 2091-99 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1883-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 2001-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1963-128 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1901-57 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1911-62 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Glahn, Michael SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1954-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
19 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2094-84 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1896-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 2050-74 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1907-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1977-53 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1994-120 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1968-101 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1817-93 1:0 2.5 aus 6
20 van Klev, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1837-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-145 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2066-206 0:1 7.5 aus 9
21 Fritz, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1881-92 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1747-131 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1839-79 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1819-241 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
22 Bense, Dirk — DWZ: 1992-84 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1897-94 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1764-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1961-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1729-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Panofen, Ingo SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1916-80 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1998-116 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1701-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
23 Strathoff, Dirk — DWZ: 1863-66 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1831-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1844-154 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-85 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Mewes, Karsten SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1955-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1766-85 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1906-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1921-176 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Block, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1751-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
24 Büchle, Manfred — DWZ: 1726-126 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1948-72 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1774-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1820-204 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1726-98 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1828-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1780-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1749-142 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3001 Schwiddessen, Jan — DWZ: 1864-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1722-86 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3002 Tekin, Baran — DWZ: 1764-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3003 Simon, Thomas — DWZ: 1761-117 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Krause, Dieter SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1845-140 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Fink, Bernd SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1748-37 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1458-78 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1665-51 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1807-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8 Stubbe, Horst SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1258-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3004 Leder, Jens — DWZ: 1730-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Simon, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1767-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 0:1 4.5 aus 8
25 Blokisch, Till — DWZ: 1867-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1566-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Otto, Hans-Joachim Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
28 Czarnetzki, Reinhold — DWZ: 1671-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
8 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1669-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
33 Peter, Sebastian — DWZ: 2022-125 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1865-101 0:1 5.5 aus 9
38 Rosas Ibarra, Natalia — DWZ: 1576-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1604-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
39 Kantor, Nikita — DWZ: 1862-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1692-83 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6001 Schröder, Thomas — DWZ: 1566-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1951-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6