SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SK Sodingen / Castrop 3

17 Hessel, Malte — DWZ: 2001-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kusnetsov, Mark SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2106-102 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2001-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 2050-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 2; DWZ: 2091-99 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1909-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1883-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Nowak, Steven SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1922-88 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1901-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1911-62 0:1 5.5 aus 9
18 Kock, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1994-120 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Trzaska, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2056-253 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1896-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1837-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1907-63 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2094-84 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1977-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1795-217 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1968-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2066-206 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
19 Panofen, Ingo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1925-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1897-94 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1764-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1844-154 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1992-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-145 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1963-128 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1916-80 1:0 7.5 aus 9
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1998-116 0:1 7.0 aus 9
20 Mewes, Karsten — DWZ: 1955-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1941-78 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1863-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1906-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1921-176 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
21 Zobiegala, Christoph — DWZ: 1957-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1817-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1831-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kaczmarek, Kai SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1801-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1820-204 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1726-126 0:1 4.0 aus 8
22 Lucke, Thomas — DWZ: 1882-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1774-56 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1748-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1764-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1747-131 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1839-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1807-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1780-73 0:1 5.0 aus 9
23 Mittelbachert, Ulrich — DWZ: 1846-95 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1819-241 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1948-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1767-48 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1729-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1766-85 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1865-101 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1722-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
24 Balke, Reiner — DWZ: 1856-78 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1595-77 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Krause, Dieter SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1845-140 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1692-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1761-117 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
6 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1828-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1951-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3001 Tenschert, Hartmut — DWZ: 1725-107 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1368-61 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1264-74 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1795-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Simon, Stefan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1665-51 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2020-95 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3002 Baumeister, Christoph — DWZ: 1932-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
25 Scheibe, Werner — DWZ: 1806-131 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1626-43 0:1 1.0 aus 2
26 Kowalczyk, Frank — DWZ: 1719-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1566-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
27 Zygan, Michael — DWZ: 1727-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9