SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2 1861-108 8,0 9 89
2 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1916-80 7,5 9 83
3 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 2066-206 7,5 9 83
4 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2 1920-50 7,0 9 78
5 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1998-116 7,0 9 78
6 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 2 2091-99 7,0 9 78
7 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 - 6,5 7 93
8 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 1856-78 6,5 9 72
9 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2 1948-72 6,0 7 86
10 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1921-176 6,0 9 67
11 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2 1820-204 5,5 8 69
12 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 3 1761-117 5,5 9 61
13 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1865-101 5,5 9 61
14 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1911-62 5,5 9 61
15 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1968-101 5,5 9 61
16 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1951-27 5,0 6 83
17 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2 1961-53 5,0 7 71
18 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1941-78 5,0 8 63
19 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3 1992-84 5,0 8 63
20 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 4 2050-74 5,0 8 63
21 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 2 1692-83 5,0 9 56
22 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2 1767-48 5,0 9 56
23 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1780-73 5,0 9 56
24 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2 1844-154 5,0 9 56
25 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1896-94 5,0 9 56
26 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 1994-120 5,0 9 56
27 Trzaska, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 2056-253 5,0 9 56
28 Jesse, Ingemars SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 - 4,5 7 64
29 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1906-70 4,5 7 64
30 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 1725-107 4,5 8 56
31 Mittelbachert, Ulrich SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 1846-95 4,5 8 56
32 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3 1863-66 4,5 8 56
33 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1729-87 4,5 9 50
34 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2 1828-87 4,5 9 50
35 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2 1897-94 4,5 9 50
36 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1901-57 4,5 9 50
37 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 2 2001-91 4,5 9 50
38 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1925-95 4,0 5 80
39 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2 1839-79 4,0 6 67
40 Kusnetsov, Mark SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 2106-102 4,0 6 67
41 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2 1963-128 4,0 7 57
42 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3 2094-84 4,0 7 57
43 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3 1726-126 4,0 8 50
44 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1747-131 4,0 8 50
45 Nowak, Steven SV Bottrop 2 1922-88 4,0 8 50
46 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1888-145 4,0 9 44
47 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2 1907-63 4,0 9 44
48 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1701-63 3,5 7 50
49 Block, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1751-35 3,5 7 50
50 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1722-86 3,5 9 39
51 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1831-120 3,5 9 39
52 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1883-101 3,5 9 39
53 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 1882-58 3,0 7 43
54 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1977-53 3,0 7 43
55 Krause, Dieter SV Kamen 2 1845-140 3,0 8 38
56 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1684-85 3,0 9 33
57 Mewes, Karsten SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 1955-52 2,5 4 63
58 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2 1669-28 2,5 6 42
59 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1817-93 2,5 6 42
60 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1807-91 2,5 7 36
61 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2 1766-85 2,5 8 31
62 Panofen, Ingo SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 - 2,5 9 28
63 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4 1719-75 2,5 9 28
64 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4 1739-41 2,5 9 28
65 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 4 1774-56 2,5 9 28
66 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 2001-77 2,5 9 28
67 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2 1679-58 2,0 2 100
68 van Klev, Fabian SF Brackel 3 - 2,0 3 67
69 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 1957-32 2,0 5 40
70 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1749-142 2,0 6 33
71 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 4 1764-52 2,0 6 33
72 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4 1837-73 2,0 8 25
73 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3 1909-76 2,0 8 25
74 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2 1748-37 2,0 9 22
75 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 - 1,5 2 75
76 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4 - 1,5 2 75
77 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1700-66 1,5 2 75
78 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 3 1764-54 1,5 2 75
79 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1814-105 1,5 2 75
80 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 3 1867-49 1,5 2 75
81 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2020-95 1,5 2 75
82 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 - 1,5 3 50
83 Glahn, Michael SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1954-56 1,5 3 50
84 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3 2047-74 1,5 3 50
85 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1819-241 1,5 7 21
86 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2 1665-51 1,5 8 19
87 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 1,5 9 17
88 Ruckin, Alexey SV Bottrop 2 - 1,0 1 100
89 Stubbe, Horst SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1258-11 1,0 1 100
90 Milkau, Frank SV Bottrop 2 1462-85 1,0 1 100
91 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1500-89 1,0 1 100
92 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1610-116 1,0 1 100
93 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 2 1640-108 1,0 1 100
94 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 2 1795-68 1,0 1 100
95 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1802-45 1,0 1 100
96 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2 1821-40 1,0 1 100
97 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3 1862-70 1,0 1 100
98 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3 1864-58 1,0 1 100
99 Baumeister, Christoph SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 1932-60 1,0 1 100
100 Fink, Bernd SV Wattenscheid 4 - 1,0 2 50
101 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1368-61 1,0 2 50
102 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1626-43 1,0 2 50
103 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 3 1671-49 1,0 2 50
104 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1726-98 1,0 2 50
105 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2 1978-72 1,0 2 50
106 Peter, Sebastian SF Brackel 3 2022-125 1,0 2 50
107 Otto, Hans-Joachim Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 1,0 3 33
108 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1595-77 1,0 3 33
109 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2 1795-217 1,0 4 25
110 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2 1566-68 1,0 5 20
111 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4 - 0,5 1 50
112 Rosas Ibarra, Natalia SF Brackel 3 1576-23 0,5 1 50
113 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 1719-81 0,5 1 50
114 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 1727-50 0,5 1 50
115 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4 1396-53 0,5 2 25
116 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1458-78 0,5 2 25
117 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4 1604-18 0,5 2 25
118 Simon, Stefan SF Brackel 3 - 0,5 3 17
119 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 3 1881-92 0,5 3 17
120 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 0,5 5 10
121 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2 1779-93 0,5 6 8
122 Pilarczyk, Dieter Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 0,0 1 0
123 Berkenbusch, Franz SV Bottrop 2 - 0,0 1 0
124 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1321-135 0,0 1 0
125 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1426-27 0,0 1 0
126 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1441-32 0,0 1 0
127 Nowak, Thomas SV Bottrop 2 1493-60 0,0 1 0
128 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4 1516-20 0,0 1 0
129 Schröder, Thomas SF Brackel 3 1566-61 0,0 1 0
130 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 1806-131 0,0 1 0
131 Hünemeyer, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1913-102 0,0 1 0
132 Fink, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2024-81 0,0 1 0
133 Güldner, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 4 - 0,0 2 0
134 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4 1264-74 0,0 2 0
135 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4 1422-36 0,0 2 0
136 Kaczmarek, Kai SV Wattenscheid 4 1801-10 0,0 2 0
137 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4 1739-65 0,0 5 0