SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

SF Brackel 2

9 Friedrichs, Klaus — DWZ: 2243-114 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2080-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1926-172 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2068-137 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2144-169 1:0 4.0 aus 9
10 Klukas, Achim — DWZ: 1996-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1893-184 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1933-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2084-294 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1945-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2005-62 0:1 5.5 aus 9
11 Reisberg, Andre — DWZ: 1994-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2059-126 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Winterkamp, Sascha SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1966-44 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2050-90 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2020-181 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2041-172 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 0:1 5.5 aus 9
12 Siebert, Martin — DWZ: 1945-86 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Neumann, Carsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2002-107 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-108 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2003-117 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1999-265 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2131-182 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2081-74 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1921-80 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2164-185 0:1 5.0 aus 8
13 Krüger, Sven — DWZ: 1952-121 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2030-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2044-142 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Berendsen, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2035-96 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Nigl, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2004-80 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2014-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1924-129 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2011-94 1:0 2.5 aus 8
14 Ibs, Malte — DWZ: 1848-124 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Diebig, Maja — DWZ: 1823-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1935-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1786-175 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1970-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2044-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1912-40 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1939-160 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Sauer, Sabrina — DWZ: 1720-90 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1959-206 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2001 Lennartz, Christina — DWZ: 1637-102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1918-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1914-112 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1815-88 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1876-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2002 Mueller, Marcus — DWZ: 1691-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1765-112 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2013-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2003 Mathe, Christian — DWZ: 1652-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1758-71 0:1 2.5 aus 9
8 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1450-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Labuda, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1919-123 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Bendel, Rüdiger SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1912-143 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1899-310 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2004 Schroelkamp, Carsten — DWZ: 1622-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1951-62 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1816-113 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2076-103 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1979-69 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1861-136 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2005 Klug, Caissa — DWZ: 1589-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1908-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2006 Schulte, Sven — DWZ: 1434-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kantor, Nikita — DWZ: 1787-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1822-146 0:1 1.0 aus 2
44 Vorobyov, Boris — DWZ: 1656-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1747-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9002 Grote, Daniel — DWZ: 989-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1729-81 0:1 1.0 aus 2