SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

Oberhausener SV 2

9 Jörgens, Markus — DWZ: 1984-121 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2144-169 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2059-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2178-156 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2243-114 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2118-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2080-77 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1926-172 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2171-113 0:1 5.5 aus 8
10 Wortmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1957-147 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2025-75 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2084-294 1:0 5.5 aus 9
11 Gerst, Michael — DWZ: 1933-111 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Neumann, Carsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2002-107 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1996-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1893-184 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2020-181 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1945-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
12 Limberg, Matthias — DWZ: 2050-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2113-134 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1994-79 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1999-265 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2081-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Weyh, Thomas — DWZ: 2003-117 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2164-185 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2030-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Winterkamp, Sascha SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1966-44 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1945-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2044-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2039-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2068-137 0:1 5.0 aus 9
14 Berendsen, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2011-94 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1935-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2044-142 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1952-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1786-175 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2131-182 1:0 5.5 aus 9
15 Groß, Thomas — DWZ: 1970-101 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1959-206 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2011-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1823-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1886-118 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2014-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2005-62 1:0 5.5 aus 9
16 Stefaniak, Christian — DWZ: 1914-112 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1767-188 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1918-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1758-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1637-102 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1749-139 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2076-103 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1912-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2013-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2041-172 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2001 Kürschners, Stefan — DWZ: 1962-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1816-113 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1921-80 0:1 2.0 aus 4
18 Seibert, Michael — DWZ: 1957-98 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1951-62 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1796-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
19 Hombrecher, Kai — DWZ: 1851-109 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1890-507 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
20 Beierlein, Martin — DWZ: 1860-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2004-118 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
21 Rippke, Uwe — DWZ: 1568-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1908-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1924-129 0:1 3.0 aus 7
23 Kraus, Kilian — DWZ: 1748-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1871-52 1:0 5.0 aus 8
24 Arlt, Gerd — DWZ: 1468-121 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1815-88 0:1 3.5 aus 8
62 Labuda, Markus — DWZ: 1919-123 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1652-18 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1664-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1