SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

SF Katernberg 3

17 Dahm, Bernd — DWZ: 2089-76 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 3)
1 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2169-112 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2159-167 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2243-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2118-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1945-59 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
18 Rosen, Willy — DWZ: 2054-292 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2045-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2059-126 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2178-156 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1996-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Wortmann, Dirk Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1965-146 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1880-212 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
19 Nautsch, Werner — DWZ: 2020-181 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2084-136 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Neumann, Carsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2002-106 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1994-79 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1960-110 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2081-74 1:0 5.0 aus 9
20 Krüger, Erich — DWZ: 2011-263 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2010-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2113-134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1935-59 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Winterkamp, Sascha SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1966-44 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1945-86 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2050-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1893-184 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2131-182 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Kandic, Milan SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2053-118 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
21 Stremmel, Ralf — DWZ: 2035-96 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2041-172 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2019-112 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-108 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1952-121 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1912-40 1:0 3.5 aus 7
22 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno — DWZ: 2051-62 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1924-129 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2176-183 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1918-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2044-142 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1823-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2003-117 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2039-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
23 Stratmann, Holger — DWZ: 1981-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1871-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1939-160 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1822-146 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1637-102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1981-99 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1681-144 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2005-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
24 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2045-101 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1838-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1758-71 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1622-34 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1914-112 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1786-175 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1607-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2013-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3001 Riesenbeck, Jürgen — DWZ: 1997-117 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1923-203 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1779-108 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1768-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1860-60 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1553-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3002 Geilmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1848-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schmitz, Edgar — DWZ: 1851-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1815-88 1:0 3.5 aus 8
28 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2031-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1746-185 1:0 4.5 aus 8
30 Armbrüster, Jürgen — DWZ: 1820-116 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1876-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1686-88 0:1 3.0 aus 6