SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

SV Wattenscheid 3

17 Klüting, Reiner — DWZ: 1926-172 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2169-112 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2159-167 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2025-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2243-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2118-85 0:1 4.5 aus 8
18 Sicars, Thorsten — DWZ: 1945-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: - +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2045-43 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Neumann, Carsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2002-106 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Winterkamp, Sascha SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1966-44 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1996-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1960-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2089-76 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
19 Heinicke, Wenke — DWZ: 1880-212 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2081-74 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2084-136 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2113-134 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1935-59 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2044-142 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1994-79 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2050-90 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2054-292 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1893-184 1:0 0.5 aus 7
20 Gohla, Ulf — DWZ: 2131-182 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2039-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2010-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2169-184 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2019-112 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1945-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Berendsen, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2011-263 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 1:0 3.0 aus 8
21 Nigl, Andreas — DWZ: 2004-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2005-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2013-93 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1952-121 0:1 4.0 aus 8
22 Böhmfeldt, Rolf — DWZ: 1886-118 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2041-172 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1758-71 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1981-99 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 0:1 3.5 aus 9
23 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter — DWZ: 1912-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2013-59 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1921-80 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1918-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1799-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1823-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1914-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2035-96 0:1 4.5 aus 6
24 Zwielich, Frank — DWZ: 1920-43 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1871-52 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1939-160 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1729-81 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1796-51 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1637-102 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1860-60 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2051-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1786-175 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3001 Büchle, Regina — DWZ: 1681-144 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1762-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1950-204 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1779-108 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3002 Wirths, Clara — DWZ: 1876-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Kraus, Tanja — DWZ: 1607-117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1815-88 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1746-185 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1776-91 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1629-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2045-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1686-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
25 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 1979-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1622-34 1:0 0.5 aus 6
31 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1664-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Labuda, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1919-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5001 Rohm, Marlena — DWZ: 1553-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1997-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7