SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

SV Horst-Emscher 1

1 Baerwolf, Steven — DWZ: 2104-172 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2080-77 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1932-174 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2175-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2117-85 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2059-126 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2243-114 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Ahling, Michael — DWZ: 2128-94 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1910-112 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2084-294 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1948-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2073-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2025-75 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1947-110 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1994-79 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Schütze, Andre — DWZ: 2113-134 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2050-90 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2018-266 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2081-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2035-139 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Aulich, Marcell — DWZ: 2164-185 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1969-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2178-184 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Kandic, Milan SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2104-125 +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1927-186 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Neumann, Carsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2002-107 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2011-143 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1945-86 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Buschmann, Andreas — DWZ: 2028-95 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Berendsen, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Nigl, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2004-80 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2013-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2012-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2030-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1952-121 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Czubak, Michael — DWZ: 1933-162 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1997-174 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1852-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1758-71 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1823-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Becker, Marco — DWZ: 1957-209 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1994-105 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2008-119 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1680-145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1869-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1932-131 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2029-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1875-163 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Sauer, Sabrina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1720-90 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Dönges, Dirk — DWZ: 1759-189 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1899-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2140-98 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1583-118 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1639-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1871-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1786-175 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1892-88 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1794-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Göldenboog, Jürgen — DWZ: 1929-512 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1777-112 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1805-89 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1002 Jacubowski, Andreas — DWZ: 1876-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1849-118 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1408-108 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Lindstädt, Jan SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1376-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Grote, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1637-102 1:0 1.5 aus 7
10 Arndt, Olaf — DWZ: 1894-319 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1652-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
12 Knudsen, Simon — DWZ: 2164-127 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1716-91 1:0 3.0 aus 6