SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

SC Mülheim 1

1 Viebahn, Dirk — DWZ: 2118-85 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2178-156 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2171-113 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2144-169 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2080-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2059-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1926-172 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Heinzel, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2243-114 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2068-137 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wortmann, Dirk Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1957-147 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2084-294 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2025-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1945-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Achenbach, Manfred — DWZ: 1893-184 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1996-52 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1933-111 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2164-185 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1999-265 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Neumann, Carsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2002-107 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Langschmidt, Dirk — DWZ: 1986-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2081-74 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1994-79 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2005-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2050-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2011-94 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2035-96 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2030-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2131-182 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Achenbach, Volker — DWZ: 2240-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2039-69 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Riese, Manfred — DWZ: 1827-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Winterkamp, Sascha SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1966-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2014-108 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1945-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2041-172 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2003-117 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1959-206 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2044-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1935-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1886-118 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Riek, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1786-175 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-108 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1823-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1871-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Berendsen, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1767-188 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2076-103 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2011-113 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Stränger, Petra — DWZ: 1814-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2044-142 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2013-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1637-102 0:1 1.5 aus 7
6 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1815-88 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1970-101 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1890-507 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2004-118 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1951-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1681-144 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1001 Otto, Michael — DWZ: 1701-89 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Knudsen, Simon SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2193-122 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1820-116 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1402-107 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1607-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1002 Martin, Andreas — DWZ: 2166-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1758-71 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1003 Mecking, Peter — DWZ: 1931-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1785-153 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1004 Sperlich, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Wisotzky, Klaus — DWZ: 1638-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bendel, Rüdiger SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1912-143 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Kucki, Hermann — DWZ: 1749-139 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1914-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Galle, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1730-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1767-107 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Meyer, Friedel — DWZ: 1765-112 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1691-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Pepping, Klaus — DWZ: 1450-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1652-18 0:1 1.5 aus 5