SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga West

SV Mülheim-Nord 1

1 Buckels, Valentin — DWZ: 2308-99 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Simanowski, Mio — DWZ: 1896-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2094-75 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2116-43 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1924-94 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2228-90 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1919-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2060-87 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Kremer, Moritz — DWZ: 1898-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2146-54 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
2 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Hemmann, Clemens Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1770-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Zyla, Lennert SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1869-48 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2118-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1990-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Vavro, Maximilian — DWZ: 1694-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulte-Geers, Jan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2044-89 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Martens, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1692-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Looschelders, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1720-20 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Dezent, Ilia — DWZ: 1831-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2031-91 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1438-44 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Pislaru, Adrian SG Porz 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2040-33 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1769-56 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Bartelt, Max Peter — DWZ: 1782-58 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1580-48 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1549-35 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Fast, Dominik Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1517-43 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1724-58 +:- 5.0 aus 7
5 Pislaru, Marius SG Porz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1802-32 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1001 Oltmanns, Jan — DWZ: 1900-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1927-41 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1880-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1692-34 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Yang, Daniel SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1782-66 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1759-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1730-46 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1002 Paulweber, Lara Maria — DWZ: 1607-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1459-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1003 Frank, Carolin — DWZ: 1562-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1492-41 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Parshykov, Edgar SG Porz 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1986-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Seydo, Derwisch — DWZ: 1347-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1324-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
10 Günther, Stina — DWZ: 1326-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1680-26 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Günther, Leif — DWZ: 1240-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Geldmacher, Bennet SV Welper 1; DWZ: 899-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Wißing, Elias — DWZ: 1074-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1819-80 0:1 1.5 aus 2