SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga West

SG Porz 3

13 Ramien, David — DWZ: 2108-91 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2060-87 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Kagan, Dennis — DWZ: 1945-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1919-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1990-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2116-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2094-75 0:1 3.0 aus 7
15 Niesel, Tobias — DWZ: 1924-94 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2117-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2040-33 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1769-56 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1896-84 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Hemmann, Clemens Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1770-22 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2146-54 0:1 6.5 aus 7
16 Zyla, Lennert — DWZ: 1869-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1802-32 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1730-46 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1898-56 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1549-35 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schulte-Geers, Jan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2031-91 0:1 5.5 aus 7
17 Sewald, Kathrin — DWZ: 2044-89 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Pislaru, Adrian SG Porz 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1759-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1694-54 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1492-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1438-44 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1927-41 1:0 5.0 aus 6
18 Sewald, Richard — DWZ: 1724-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Pislaru, Marius SG Porz 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1986-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1680-26 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1782-58 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
5 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1324-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Fast, Dominik Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1517-43 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1819-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 Gallasch, Robin — DWZ: 1842-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
25 Gallasch, Jonas — DWZ: 1962-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
35 Baltic, Sara — DWZ: 1441-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
36 Baltic, Sunaja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
55 Ramien, Hannah — DWZ: 1455-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Popovidi, Angeliki SG Porz 2; DWZ: 715-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
56 Sinner, Joselyne — DWZ: 1367-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Popovidou, Laura SG Porz 2; DWZ: 994-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
67 Popovidi, Angeliki — DWZ: 715-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
68 Popovidou, Laura — DWZ: 994-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
3001 Yang, Daniel — DWZ: 1782-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1496-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1945-21 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1512-47 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1900-33 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1205-21 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1692-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7