SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga West

SG Kaarst 1

1 Rühl, Andreas — DWZ: 1919-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1945-81 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2228-90 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
1 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2094-75 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1896-84 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Looschelders, Thomas — DWZ: 1720-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Florstedt, Johannes Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2296-63 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Brungs, Sven SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1791-63 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2146-54 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1694-54 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Sperling, Lennart — DWZ: 2040-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2116-43 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1924-94 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Martens, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1692-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2031-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1990-65 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1831-44 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1549-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Bodnariu, Andi — DWZ: 1802-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hemmann, Clemens Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1770-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Zyla, Lennert SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1869-48 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Pislaru, Adrian SG Porz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1580-48 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1769-56 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1782-58 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1880-69 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Hong, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1759-46 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulte-Geers, Jan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2044-89 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Pislaru, Marius SG Porz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1927-41 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1680-26 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1900-33 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1492-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Wilde, Justin — DWZ: 1986-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1438-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1724-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Celik, Cem SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1684-43 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1512-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1562-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1324-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1001 Rath, Heinz Georg — DWZ: 1218-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Morbach, Marius SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1195-14 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Rath, Karl-Felix — DWZ: 1945-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1692-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Yang, Daniel SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1782-66 1:0 4.0 aus 6
11 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo — DWZ: 1473-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1057-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1