SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Porz 1 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Xu, Xianliang 1215 2453-99 5 Eigemann, Frederik 1102 1978-104
2 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2135-117 6 Spindler, Florian 0592 1964-70
3 Merkin, German 1096 1853-13 1001 Padva, Leo 0505 1937-79
4 Sabirov, Ramil 0596 2111-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stricker, Florian 1069 2037-82 5 Wübker, Paul-Luca 1110 2067-54
2 Rempe, Moritz 1070 2011-87 6 Wulf, Constanze 1094 1660-71
3 Pilat, Fabian 1021 1928-83 1001 Gerzen, Robin 1037 1628-40
4 Fistoul, Boris 0509 1921-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Meschede 1 — VKZ: 63404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Millack, Patrick 0277 5 Ahmad, Kamran 1013 1699-45
2 Hoffmann, Patrick 1022 1697-47 6 Klas, Timo 1033
3 Leeuw, Gereon 1010 1524-35 21 Sommer, Christian 1055 1371-44
4 Wrede, Jonathan 1020 1617-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Münster 1 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holtel, Jasper 1115 2227-119 5 Kamp, Aaron 1073 1800-58
2 Austrup, David 1135 1952-49 6 Borrink, Guido 1178 1776-47
3 Haberkamp, Carl 0675 1881-101 10001 Kamp, Adrian 1098 1860-60
4 Baumann, Eva 0663 1742-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2130-116 5 van Klev, Fabian 1140
2 Birnkraut, Tim 0837 1917-75 6 Garbuz, Vitaliy 1134 2109-74
3 Stemmler, Fabian 1112 2055-75 1001 Trümper, Michael 1020 1810-51
4 Wastian, Jan 1055 1987-93 1002 Kantor, Nikita 1056 1787-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hecht, Carsten 1104 2250-132 1003 Schefer, Stanley 1025
2 Kuckling, Hannah 1045 2071-130 1004 Cremer, Lucas 1107 1028-9
3 Kruse, Janik 1103 2129-123 1005 Wu, Tommy 1092 1200-35
4 Kuckling, Linus 1047 1915-103 1006 Benker, Janik René 1089 1081-11
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin 1064 1860-90 1007 Stammen, York Magnus 1106 1209-19
6 Bürger, Jessica 0259 1572-64 1008 Dobberstein, Vincent 1075 1087-13
1001 Homfeldt, Christopher 1036 1847-93 1009 Dobberstein, Benedikt 1077
1002 Pusch, Moritz 1001 1330-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaplun, David 1143 1829-120 5 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor 1235 2082-102
2 Herzum, Peter 1072 2053-100 6 Lechner, Alexander 1199 1856-66
3 Savchenko, Daniel 1130 2105-86 1001 Dang Thanh, Quan 1180
4 Lückerath, Moritz 1088 1964-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hobusch, Jan 1108 2135-91 5 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp 1045 1853-54
2 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2225-71 6 Nink, Niklas 1051 1804-47
3 Sherif, Amina 1054 1996-94 1001 Sherif, Malik 1055 1637-70
4 Reksten, Daniel 1074

nach oben