SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Solingen 1

1 Hobusch, Jan — DWZ: 2204-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2226-123 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2296-140 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Millack, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2044-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2294-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Zolfagharian, Kevin — DWZ: 2258-82 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2467-106 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1909-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2072-134 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1628-54 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2184-94 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1965-51 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Sherif, Amina — DWZ: 1933-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2136-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-84 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2144-134 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1934-80 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1938-105 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Reksten, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Eigemann, Frederik SG Porz 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-106 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Leeuw, Gereon SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2056-116 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp — DWZ: 1920-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1945-77 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 van Klev, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2076-92 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1878-68 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Nink, Niklas — DWZ: 1823-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2144-99 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2037-90 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-97 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Wrede, Jonathan SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1617-45 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1900-104 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1672-74 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1001 Sherif, Malik — DWZ: 1567-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2046-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1863-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1884-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1555-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ahmad, Kamran SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1689-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Kublanov, Elizabeth — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2028-84 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Schubert, Florian — DWZ: 1018-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1841-67 0:1 3.5 aus 7
15 Littek, Oliver — DWZ: 1216-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1972-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
19 Wallrodt, Samuel — DWZ: 1003-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2175-66 0:1 3.5 aus 7
21 Wallrodt, Alexander — DWZ: 1190-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1699-47 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Klas, Timo SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 6