SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2184-84 5 Wassermann, Felix 1031 1835-63
2 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 2072-110 6 Loriguillo, Gregorio 1001 1856-68
3 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2068-53 7 Roj, Michaela 1257 1780-82
4 König, Falk 1008 2024-86 8 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1718-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2145-42 5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2125-82
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2232-124 6 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1997-93
3 Bastians, Felix 0264 2088-65 7 Teich, Udo 0326 1872-135
4 Kemna, Guido 0002 2138-66 8 Schaller, Fabian 0337 1989-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Geseke 1 — VKZ: 64203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niediek, Cedric 1015 2057-110 6 Hötte, Ludger 0056 1852-110
2 Dilcher, Klaus 0132 7 Hagedorn, Florian 1018 1810-65
3 Kalthoff, Peter 0039 2033-126 8 Böhmer, Michael 0050 1845-93
4 Hagedorn, Alfons 1017 1850-177 1001 Mauermann, Uwe 0009 1799-192
5 Schütte, Marcel 0118 1925-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koscielski, Janusz 1039 2219-192 7 Kartsev, Alexander 1067 2126-139
2 Kartsev, Soel 1068 2177-171 8 Böhnke, Martin 1063 2163-66
3 Wickenfeld, Stefan 1178 2171-107 1001 Leveikina, Jevgenija 1002 2033-103
4 Tomaszewski, Roman 1057 2189-43 1002 Hille, Ralph Ingo 1069 2020-96
5 Waldschmidt, Georg 0304 2151-111 1003 Schippan, Bernhard 0307
6 Graw, Christopher 1028

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Dortmunder SV 1 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henrichs, Thomas 1091 2390-307 6 Canzler, Harald 0087 1967-70
2 Kohlweyer, Bernd 1236 2270-267 7 Wolff, Torsten 1018 1859-59
3 Mallee, Ralph 0124 2064-76 8 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis 1015 2034-57
4 Ganzer, Uwe 1027 2156-13 1001 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz 0094 2013-122
5 Wittmann, Rainer 0149 1995-114 1002 Müller, Elmar 0061 1597-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: BW Concordia Viersen 1 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thelen, Armin 0130 2017-130 7 Klaus, Egon 0098 1839-66
2 Hollender, Christoph 0124 1827-120 8 Heinrichs, Frank 0009 1751-46
3 Glinzk, Michael 0122 1936-161 1001 Rahn, Wilfried 1023 1706-45
4 Gerndorf, Michael 1019 1951-90 1002 Hartges, Michael 1000 1772-50
5 Strater, Heinz 1035 1823-217 1003 Oehlers, Michael 0015 1749-45
6 Ebert, Jürgen 1034 1908-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2264-129 5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 2033-128
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2219-86 6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2062-77
3 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2217-91 7 Rebbe, Marco 1083 2005-67
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2107-84 8 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1921-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Ratinger SK 1 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Preuschoff, Michael 1038 6 Liedtke, Dirk 0249 2098-154
2 Welzel, Philipp 1103 2243-71 7 Gräber, Ralf 1049 2120-156
3 Dinescu, Adrian 1042 1936-12 8 Gatterer, Matthias 1028 2008-34
4 Springer, Ralf 0187 2041-107 1001 Klengel, Michael 1051
5 Busch, Christian 0469 2063-126

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hort, Vlastimil 0362 2335-254 6 Söhnchen, Andreas 0330 2143-143
2 Becker, Marcel 1042 2321-252 7 Ciornei, Dragos 1023 2153-247
3 Kaufeld, Jürgen 1071 2210-258 8 Nissen, Claus 1075 2107-94
4 Litwak, Aleksej 0391 2268-146 1001 Voge, Andreas 0300 2026-122
5 Kummerow, Heiko 1116 2172-305

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SG Höntrop 1 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolter, Detlev 0287 2182-115 5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1715-84
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger 0063 2002-90 6 Saphir, Peter 0257 1750-60
3 Peters, Michael 1010 1945-222 7 Hampe, Lars 0183 1948-48
4 Rostek, Jörg 1008 1934-77 8 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1831-145

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bühnen, Friedhelm 0007 1251-80 6 Zielinski-Backens, Werner 1001 1945-198
2 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2017-116 7 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1920-164
3 Visser, Dirk 0091 2033-282 8 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1879-75
4 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1919-206 1001 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1887-89
5 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1894-94 1002 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter 0012 1716-164

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2017-112 6 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1886-60
2 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2119-102 7 Petrovic, Vladan 1055 1864-12
3 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2056-118 8 Krieglstein, Marcel 0200 1832-114
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2055-94 1001 Tecklenborg, Georg 0964 1711-55
5 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1943-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik 0034 1990-74 6 Woltering, Martin 0038 1804-62
2 Rosing, Hermann 0003 1986-85 7 Kemper, Josef 0058
3 Bauland, Thomas 1053 1812-145 8 Beckmann, Christian 0019 1731-43
4 Diehlmann, Christian 1000 1936-50 1001 Terdues, Guido 0018 1745-71
5 Winking, Hendrik 1079 1937-59 1002 van Almsick, Georg 0087 1877-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SV Horst-Emscher 1 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baerwolf, Steven 0467 2104-172 6 Czubak, Michael 1088 1933-162
2 Ahling, Michael 0421 2128-94 7 Becker, Marco 0132 1909-210
3 Schütze, Andre 0325 2113-134 8 Dönges, Dirk 0317 1745-190
4 Aulich, Marcell 1042 2180-186 1001 Göldenboog, Jürgen 1043 1941-513
5 Buschmann, Andreas 0392 2028-95 1002 Jacubowski, Andreas 1028 1876-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SV Dinslaken 1 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brockhaus, Bernd 1062 1946-73 6 Grube, Wolfgang 0209 1978-149
2 Hagen, Gunter 0180 2127-79 7 Ratering, Jona 0233 2091-51
3 Westermann, Johannes 0091 2040-214 8 Schubert, Mario 0041 1911-119
4 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter 0005 1980-128 1001 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 1056 1973-113
5 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger 0072 1997-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SV Mülheim-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 — VKZ: 62433

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roenspeck, Kurt 0143 6 Ciaxz, Ralf 0021 1923-71
2 Ruprecht, Thomas 1023 2000-107 7 Eckert, Egon 0108
3 Eckert, Frank 0152 2124-81 8 Ehlers, Fredi 0130 1759-110
4 Paus, Franz 1107 1962-141 1001 Raupach, Friedrich 1025
5 Muthen, Peter 1010 1815-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 — VKZ: 66118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grecuccio, Nicola 0497 7 Krückel, Daniel 0449 1832-45
2 Kleinen, Sandro 0358 2022-78 8 Hauptvogel, Andreas 0047 1934-111
3 Bratuszewski, Jorden 0478 2010-25 1001 Cornelius, Jörg 0098 1921-153
4 Kocur, Johan 0212 2065-32 1002 Reenaers, Johan 0263 1713-35
5 Kocur, Marc 0303 1823-75 1003 Winkowski, Stefan 0317 1707-44
6 Scheffler, Dieter 0190 1784-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kabatianski, Alexander 1060 2295-67 6 Hiller, Simon 1031 2139-89
2 Bünermann, Volker 1062 2258-108 7 Topp, Michael 1063 2044-81
3 Lehmann, Holger 1025 2158-149 8 Lemli, Thomas 0127 1966-62
4 Paalman, Henk-Jan 1040 2140-20 1001 Schelwokat, Peter 1061 1860-137
5 Müller, Achim 1039 2014-99 1002 Lehmann, Mona 1008 1900-140

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 — VKZ: 64420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Stefan 0091 1716-20 7 Schönberger, Markus 0085 1787-81
2 Reininghaus, Martin 1043 1926-33 8 Nordbrink, Jürgen 1025 1605-28
3 Finkemeier, Dirk 0089 1885-74 1001 Wiedermann, Uwe 1052 1640-97
4 Härtel, Birk 0094 1889-27 1002 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe 0031 1549-46
5 Reinkoester, Michael 0038 1845-86 1003 Kolbus, Frank 0007 1657-35
6 Szobries, Harald 1006 1893-172

nach oben

Losnr.: 23: SV Erkenschwick 1 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Willemze, Thomas 0198 2361-65 8 Langers, Alexander 0305 2217-51
2 Bitalzadeh, Ali 0231 2345-74 1001 Homs, Guust 0190 2171-46
3 Erwich, Marc 0008 2268-31 1002 Van Zutphen, Jimmy 0229 2156-37
4 Jens, Jelmer 0278 2362-68 1003 Krings, Christoph 0121 2185-87
5 Erwich, Frank 0201 2368-54 1004 Eggenstein, Frank 0013 1944-124
6 Willemze, Jeroen 0206 2305-39 1005 Strozewski, Frank 0026 1984-186
7 Van Beek, Alexander 0202 2234-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 24: SC Gronau 1 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Monsma, Menno 0153 2064-39 5 Reinhold, Klaus 0138 1816-122
2 Storck, Martin 0008 1958-91 6 Tsoukkerman, Boris 1000 1892-20
3 Langendijk, Andre 0144 1919-37 7 Rothkegel, Jürgen 0120 1825-49
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin 1010 1952-62 8 Reckzügel, Philipp 1017 1958-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 25: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-13 1001 Küsters, Dirk 1081 1816-70
2 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73 1002 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1935-92
3 Bluhm, Grischa 0329 2046-5 1003 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1919-156
4 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2041-91 1004 Lingelmann, Andreas 1008 1767-104
5 Wolf, Norbert 0192 2000-99 1005 Placke, Jens 0187 1854-93
6 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1873-158 1006 Poetke, Dan-Peter 1065 1840-74
7 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1919-208 1007 Riedel, David 1017 1929-75
8 Möllering, Richard 1063 1964-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 26: SC Hansa Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 27: SK Münster 1 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muschik, Benedikt 1155 2260-90 7 Chilla, Jan Eric 0656 2181-107
2 Kuijf, Marinus 0380 2345-46 8 Bolwerk, Peter 1056 2156-51
3 Cuijpers, Frans Andre 0341 2373-41 1001 Kamp, Christoph 0232 2249-187
4 Van Der Weide, Karel 1080 2354-109 1002 Molinaroli, Martin 1000 2121-153
5 Webb, Laurence 1132 2301-52 1003 Rott, Georg 0676 2127-187
6 Wolter, Kai 0426 2278-237 1004 Neuer, Thomas 1130 2099-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 28: SV Unna 1 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kirsch, Frank 0137 6 Reininghaus, Dennis 0261 1793-64
2 Grube, Frank 0254 1771-164 7 Langaditis, Sevastianos 0256
3 Solberg, Kirsten 0271 1845-145 8 Watzlawek, Volker 1058 1654-99
4 Korten, Lando 0289 2074-68 1001 Schweda, Albert 1001 1503-29
5 Irländer, Walter 0002 1838-76 1002 Schweda, Sven 1007 1425-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 29: SV Kamen 1 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weidemann, Christian 0162 2295-102 6 Kilian, Ralf 0156 2071-166
2 Huckebrink, Chris 1058 2076-89 7 Georg, Heinz 0141 2101-189
3 Lütke, Jens 1065 2194-112 8 Seepe, Udo 0158 2039-123
4 Himmel, Hansjörg 0200 2208-74 1001 Schenkmann, Eduard 0174 1985-43
5 Kleinegger, Frank 0157 2054-162

nach oben

Losnr.: 30: Gütersloher SV 1 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ebert, Manuel 1041 2128-117 5 Krüger, Tim 0162 2031-111
2 Plaßmann, Dominik 1081 2119-150 6 Janyska, Dennis 0223 2052-58
3 Grochtmann, Stephan 0246 1987-172 7 Scharnowski, Tobias 0178 1954-82
4 Hanhörster, Stephan 0097 1998-136 8 Minosjan, Artur 0141 2010-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 31: SF Beelen 1 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hofene, Dieter 0006 2020-182 5 Wältermann, Thomas 0036 1747-96
2 Cigelski, Rudolf 0159 1815-63 6 Ruhe, Johannes 0148 1810-41
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried 0005 1892-140 7 Fuisting, Dominik 0136 1820-57
4 Hanewinkel, Martin 0004 1811-110 8 Hanewinkel, Christian 0160 1793-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 32: SC Porta Westfalica 1 — VKZ: 64412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Liebelt, Jannik 0253 2017-69 7 Schrader, Elanor 0195 1781-83
2 Valkova, Anzhelika 0345 1912-34 8 Peters, Waldemar 0336 1783-52
3 Roos, Jonas 0257 1862-64 1001 Schrader, Uwe 0039 1712-60
4 Kracht, Andy 0132 1804-43 1002 Grote, Stefan 0139 1653-51
5 Ringe, Christian 0098 1837-61 1003 Bonorden, Olaf 0130 1750-28
6 Schulte, Norbert 0320 1856-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 33: SK Werther 1 — VKZ: 64507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Suchland, Marko 0183 2167-67 6 Ortpaul, Mario 1024 1885-67
2 Freiberger, Jonas 0114 2177-118 7 Jakovljevic, Goran 1048
3 Haskenhoff, Jan 1029 2218-71 8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard 0139 1860-144
4 Henkemeier, Markus 0169 2008-156 1001 Mußgnug, Oliver 0119 1975-85
5 Goecke, Karl Ulrich 0204 2117-121 1002 Sahrhage, Holger 0036 1965-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 34: SF Neuenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 65109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Griebl, Jörn 0221 2191-133 7 Haves, Reinhard 0176 2070-88
2 Wilde, Pierre 1228 2213-106 8 Hachmeister, Dirk 0210 2082-90
3 Beckmann, Klaus 0212 2095-75 1001 Beckmann, Klaus 0041 2067-133
4 Rieke, Theo 0231 1977-180 1002 Scho, Christian 1076 2068-106
5 Bündgen, Achim 1046 2061-89 1003 Stöckmann, Helmut 0218 1974-143
6 Seegers, Hendrik 1227 2085-147

nach oben

Losnr.: 35: TuS Brake 1 — VKZ: 64120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Paneff, Florian 0125 2021-72 6 Höpfner, Marcus 0131 1661-16
2 Offele, Holger 0134 1952-70 7 Stranghöner, Jörg 0019 1571-41
3 Hanke, Michael 0123 1935-66 8 Nolte, Jörg 0092 1416-92
4 Hoge, Friedrich 0066 1657-43 1001 Kluth, Michael 0110 1654-31
5 Kagels, Ulrich 0054 1691-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 36: Schach Nienberge 1 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmeke, Hans 1002 2110-67 6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan 1001 2043-74
2 Ringwelski, Marius 1052 1963-151 7 Althoff, Franz 1042 1981-110
3 Kemper, Georg 0039 1985-119 8 Keller, Dirk 1011 1926-43
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp 1038 2071-57 1001 Schäfer, Günter 1000 1855-101
5 Haas, Kai 1050 1928-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 37: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmler, Volker 1015 2031-127 5 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1871-62
2 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2035-76 6 Koth, Stefan 0080 2062-115
3 Neumann, Carsten 1076 1995-108 7 Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1873-89
4 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2006-86 8 Bracht, Michael 0078 1922-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 38: Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nordsieck, Thomas 0272 2264-69 7 Quelle, Helmut 0062 2008-161
2 Kirnos, Evgeni 0370 2165-49 8 Bentel, Robin 1063 2128-150
3 Peist, Jürgen 0292 2263-65 1001 Loemker, Michael 0106 2068-132
4 Kassebaum, Roman 1071 2242-82 1002 Bykovskij, Sergej 1043 2030-68
5 Wolf, Andre 0261 2141-112 1003 Bellers, Frank 0309 2197-122
6 Pieper-Emden, Carsten 0273 2159-115

nach oben

Losnr.: 39: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin 0220 2144-50 6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz 0068 1853-56
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst 0001 2258-74 7 Jakubek, Leander 0217 1871-58
3 Tuschinske, Matthias 0061 2094-93 8 Brechelt, Detlef 0063 1748-39
4 Pajewski, Oliver 0050 2002-68 1001 Bürger, Axel 0238 1725-44
5 Blübaum, Johanna 0153 1971-146 1002 Scheck, Kyrill 0230

nach oben

Losnr.: 40: SV Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil 0166 2145-58 6 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald 1032 2034-109
2 Gelashvili, George 1018 7 Hufelschulte, Norbert 0063 2005-60
3 Voss, Hubertus 0003 2097-75 8 Dukic, Dalibor 0160 2006-37
4 Kandic, Milan 1027 2090-127 1001 Vierbuchen, Joachim 0042 1867-44
5 Schlaap, Ralf 0010 2070-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 41: SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 — VKZ: 63405

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard 0022 2223-198 6 Hollmann, Bert 0146 1923-106
5 Bartel, Armin 0116 1909-58 10 Hoppe, Dirk 0147 1881-140

nach oben

Losnr.: 42: SF Lieme 1 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Himpenmacher, Andy 0123 2207-105 5 Stork, Holger 0011 2052-89
2 Schmitz, Philipp 1043 2185-101 6 Niermann, Tristan 1035 2277-87
3 Wittke, Rene 0102 2269-150 7 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 2011-92
4 Schaffarczyk, Andre 1013 2047-126 8 Essing, Arnold 1036 2173-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 43: SV Hemer 1 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- 1001 Schmücker, Marcus 0237 2188-145
- 1002 Eckardt, Joshua 1091 2239-109
- 1003 Jagodzinsky, Andreas 0188 2095-140
- 1004 Wagner, Mirco 0226 1945-114
1001 Ireland, Lilly 0242 1005 Störing, Marc 0114 1811-140

nach oben

Losnr.: 44: SK Wewelsburg 1 — VKZ: 64210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuest, Mario 0138 1953-56 6 Radde, Horst 0066 1629-138
2 Seipel, Andreas 0128 1879-155 7 Leopold, Dieter 0029 1745-144
3 Kühne, Thomas 0139 1811-81 8 Rempe, Harry 0132 1570-48
4 Neukötter, Moritz 0140 1795-148 1001 Niggemeier, Franz 0035 1578-88
5 Dierkes, Heinrich 0030 1910-114 1002 Naundorf, Dieter 0054 1642-158

nach oben

Losnr.: 45: SG Porz 1 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 46: SV Hennef 1 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thiel, Kuno 1044 2064-119 6 Rasche, Lothar 0217 1790-45
2 Schott, Guido 1014 2022-129 7 Olbrisch, Manfred 1064
3 Weber, Jannis 1063 1903-73 8 Scholl, Thomas 0181 1665-78
4 Neese, Hans-Joachim 0229 2013-255 1001 Bendisch, Jürgen 0059 1698-104
5 Vossen, Klaus 1009 1002 Stoffels, Markus 0028 1742-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 47: SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 — VKZ: 63511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Theile-Rasche, Ingo 0047 1889-138 3 Soemer, Thomas 0030 1686-71
2 Stupperich, Reiner 0100 1906-117 4 Dittmann, Rolf 0053 1734-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 48: Siegener SV 1 — VKZ: 63617

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schischke, Reinhard 0066 2148-131 12 Gühne, Otfried 1054 1966-47
10 Richter, Gerald 0337 2008-156 13 Schmidt, Matthias 0333 1925-73
11 Bouillon, Christian 1048 2052-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 49: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Paris, Michael 0241 2179-77 6 Cramer, Volker 0204 2115-124
2 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2137-199 7 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2095-83
3 Kloss, Henning 0205 2162-51 8 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2027-43
4 Nagel, Bernhard 0242 2160-214 1001 Beeker, Detlef 0215 2224-87
5 Fox, Daniel 0233 2128-89 1002 Kurka, Dieter 0206 1896-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 50: Eschweiler SC 1 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henrotte, Nils 1032 1952-93 8 Huppertz, Franz-Josef 0115 1756-57
2 Schüller, Tobias 1006 1960-79 1001 Wilhelm, Oliver 0067 1903-31
3 Geerlings, Gerd 0132 1998-76 1002 Kaluza, Josef 0221 1973-82
4 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan 1083 1856-38 1003 Huppertz, Andrea 1050 1719-84
5 Singh, Marcel 0249 1754-183 1004 Struck, Bernd Dieter 0201 1871-46
6 Spies, Ulrich 0089 1877-76 1005 Hübben, Dominik 0264
7 Stock, Achim 1002 1787-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 51: SG Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harff, Marcel 0159 2352-222 5 Komans, Dieter 1217 1924-107
2 Esser, Norbert 0065 2072-170 6 Rombey, Hans 0021 1795-78
3 Harff, Wilfried 0016 2105-170 7 Rothberg, Olaf 0224 1892-70
4 Kühn, Patrick 0196 1852-53 8 Aretz, Michael 0155 1921-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 52: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 53: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lupor, Stefan 1031 2207-102 6 Bruchmann, Norbert 0013 2036-251
2 Lupor, André 1038 2206-93 7 Osswald, Luis Monty 1048 2051-44
3 Tripolsky, Eugen 1002 2206-63 8 Heller, Achim 0082 2035-132
4 Arndt, Stefan 0004 2188-182 1001 Garweg, Udo 0020 1963-103
5 Moors, Hans 0302

nach oben

Losnr.: 54: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 2086-53 7 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1914-274
2 Weiser, Hans-Josef 1062 1954-51 8 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1765-110
3 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1938-105 1001 Kühnast, Volker 1024 1747-96
4 Heckötter, Christian 1039 2005-119 1002 Mann, Günter 1017 1728-75
5 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1943-181 1003 Rosenauer, Horst 0274 1826-129
6 Gelsok, Philipp 1010 1946-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 55: Düsseldorfer SV 1 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilczek, Ralph 1024 2060-182 6 Dörnbrack, Arne 1012 1940-64
2 Eltsin, Mikhail 1017 1976-99 7 Hebeker, Friedrich-Karl 0245 1892-47
3 Juziak, Peter 1062 2019-49 8 Buchkremer, Felix 1016 2026-94
4 Hammes, Frank 1018 1877-212 1001 Brenner-Wilczek, Sabine 1015 1868-63
5 Schülke, Tilman 1043 1770-243 1002 Hartig, Frank 1010

nach oben

Losnr.: 56: SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 — VKZ: 63302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vogel, Werner 0013 1586-110 12 Köllner, Christof 0132 2084-148
9 Stümer, Paul 0137 2019-225 13 Köllner, Ruben Gideon 1037 2277-115
10 Michalik, Friedhelm 0139 1989-130 2004 Köllner, Aaron Noah 1038 2081-104
11 Kiparski, Ekkehart 0069 1864-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 57: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Andersson, Ulf 1136 2462-77 1001 Balster, Stefan 1050
2 Coenen, Michael 1214 2334-209 1002 Plukkel, Sjoerd 1176
3 Stark, Lars 1068 2318-139 1003 Koch, Wolfgang Max 1209 2241-82
4 de Gleria, Francesco 1070 2347-165 1004 Borngässer, Rene 0149 2279-138
5 Hainke, Guntram 1216 2322-113 1005 Duijker, Rick 1177
6 Schuh, Dirk 1106 2356-153 1006 Fischdick, Gisela 1135 2155-122
7 Miedema, David 1206 2352-103 1007 Herzum, Peter 1072 2044-101
8 van Assendelft, Floris 1173

nach oben

Losnr.: 58: Satranç Club 1 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Martin 0081 2189-64 7 Yilmaz, Izzet 0012 1841-56
2 Karimi, Farhad 0100 2001-65 8 Altok, Mesut 0032 1968-63
3 Hennig, Edgar Paul 0034 1871-92 1001 Turco, Alfonso 0052 1945-69
4 Manay, Güven 0009 1883-67 1002 Langen, Dirk 0020 1742-70
5 Welches, Torsten 0094 1930-21 1003 Perez, Eneida 0071
6 Krah, Marc 0046 1962-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 59: SV Turm Bergheim 1 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Härtel, Stephan 0273 1892-92 8 Fassbender, Alfred 0128 1863-70
2 Dahms, Reinhard 1040 1874-82 1001 Lambertz, Walter 0005 1861-74
3 Buller, Ivan 1010 1846-25 1002 Otto, Friedhelm 0198 1666-60
4 Potrafke, Dirk 1037 1878-33 1003 Bergmann, Thomas 1045 1827-47
5 Titz, Stefan 0014 1699-66 1004 Morschel, Klaus 0133 1647-73
6 Grimm, Frank 0239 2029-47 1005 Brügge, Sebastian 0214 1617-44
7 Portl, Ralf 0288 1934-68 1006 Krückeberg, Bernd 1035

nach oben

Losnr.: 60: SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 — VKZ: 62427

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Redder, Jan-Philipp 0181 1995-67 6 Walter, Marvin 0247 1691-61
2 Gutbier, Michael 0182 1928-102 7 Walter, Julian 0224 1708-70
3 Gütschow, Christian 1027 1744-100 8 Boeing, Jochen 1035 1665-33
4 Nys, Frank 0124 1842-57 1001 Mangels, Winfried 0149 1637-74
5 Brinkmann, Benedikt 0216 1743-73 1002 Wallhorn, Hans-Hermann 0001 1879-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 61: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Linnemann, Ralf 0159 2097-72 6 Kühne, Thomas 0027 1972-51
2 Knauf, Franz-Josef 0077 1977-83 7 Muhr, Jürgen 0163 1770-21
3 Heinel, Marcus 0160 1910-59 8 Schwab, Wolfgang 0071 1687-103
4 Leontiev, Oleg 0165 1946-67 1001 Urh, Andreas 0068 1632-50
5 Kießling, Horst 0157

nach oben

Losnr.: 62: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolkowski, Boris 0209 2219-84 7 Osbild, Reiner 1017 1890-51
2 Fowler, Gordon 0035 2088-97 8 Engels, Stefan 0285 1909-59
3 Bergmans, Dirk 1113 2026-18 1001 Papusha, Maxim 1003 1882-47
4 Reichardt, Sven 0277 1963-37 1002 Fischdick, Werner 1064 1878-107
5 Stoer, Nathan 1089 1862-65 1003 Brüggemann, Jürgen 0268 1921-91
6 Kola, Zef 1128 1004 Krüger, Heiner 1129

nach oben

Losnr.: 63: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwibbert, Jonas 1019 1944-37 6 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 0142 1634-30
2 Meul, Willi 1006 1825-287 7 Simons, Theodor 0108 1679-58
3 Pannier, Stephan 0048 1643-55 8 Vos, Wolfgang 0184 1593-33
4 Kronseder, Michael 1002 1682-134 1001 Wolf, Wilfried 0139 1505-59
5 Bergert, Kai 1183 1668-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 64: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav 1056 2345-89 6 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2081-145
2 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2165-216 7 Werbeck, Torsten 1057 2073-129
3 Savchenko, Aleksij 1049 2296-126 8 Bogorad, Michail 0103 1949-129
4 Bashilin, Roman 1048 2250-46 1001 Peters, Ortwin 1038 1900-101
5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2239-109 1002 Weclawski, Dorota 1076 1896-110

nach oben