SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2195-83 5 Wassermann, Felix 1031 1820-62
2 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 2065-109 6 Loriguillo, Gregorio 1001 1852-67
3 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2068-53 7 Roj, Michaela 1257 1755-79
4 König, Falk 1008 2024-86 8 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1718-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2185-41 5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2166-79
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2232-124 6 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1951-92
3 Bastians, Felix 0264 2088-65 7 Teich, Udo 0326 1893-134
4 Kemna, Guido 0002 2138-66 8 Schaller, Fabian 0337 1983-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Geseke 1 — VKZ: 64203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niediek, Cedric 1015 2059-109 6 Hötte, Ludger 0056 1899-109
2 Dilcher, Klaus 0132 7 Hagedorn, Florian 1018 1810-65
3 Kalthoff, Peter 0039 2036-125 8 Böhmer, Michael 0050 1830-92
4 Hagedorn, Alfons 1017 1915-173 1001 Mauermann, Uwe 0009 1799-192
5 Schütte, Marcel 0118 1931-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koscielski, Janusz 1039 2281-190 7 Kartsev, Alexander 1067 2118-137
2 Kartsev, Soel 1068 2215-163 8 Böhnke, Martin 1063 2163-64
3 Wickenfeld, Stefan 1178 2150-102 1001 Leveikina, Jevgenija 1002 2035-100
4 Tomaszewski, Roman 1057 2195-41 1002 Hille, Ralph Ingo 1069 2066-95
5 Waldschmidt, Georg 0304 2183-110 1003 Schippan, Bernhard 0307 2127-233
6 Graw, Christopher 1028

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Dortmunder SV 1 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henrichs, Thomas 1091 2481-297 6 Canzler, Harald 0087 1978-69
2 Kohlweyer, Bernd 1236 2311-264 7 Wolff, Torsten 1018 1875-57
3 Mallee, Ralph 0124 2073-75 8 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis 1015 2054-53
4 Ganzer, Uwe 1027 1001 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz 0094 2008-120
5 Wittmann, Rainer 0149 2013-113 1002 Müller, Elmar 0061 1597-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: BW Concordia Viersen 1 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thelen, Armin 0130 2000-128 7 Klaus, Egon 0098 1821-63
2 Hollender, Christoph 0124 1818-118 8 Heinrichs, Frank 0009 1751-46
3 Glinzk, Michael 0122 1962-159 1001 Rahn, Wilfried 1023 1736-44
4 Gerndorf, Michael 1019 1951-90 1002 Hartges, Michael 1000 1772-50
5 Strater, Heinz 1035 1822-210 1003 Oehlers, Michael 0015 1749-45
6 Ebert, Jürgen 1034 1945-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2245-126 5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 2118-120
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2248-84 6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2069-76
3 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2208-90 7 Rebbe, Marco 1083 2005-67
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2098-82 8 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1921-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Ratinger SK 1 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Preuschoff, Michael 1038 2143-109 6 Liedtke, Dirk 0249 2101-152
2 Welzel, Philipp 1103 2199-67 7 Gräber, Ralf 1049 2159-154
3 Dinescu, Adrian 1042 1936-12 8 Gatterer, Matthias 1028 2014-33
4 Springer, Ralf 0187 2027-106 1001 Klengel, Michael 1051
5 Busch, Christian 0469 2047-125

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hort, Vlastimil 0362 2375-250 6 Söhnchen, Andreas 0330 2143-143
2 Becker, Marcel 1042 2287-246 7 Ciornei, Dragos 1023 2100-240
3 Kaufeld, Jürgen 1071 2197-250 8 Nissen, Claus 1075 2138-89
4 Litwak, Aleksej 0391 2245-143 1001 Voge, Andreas 0300 2023-121
5 Kummerow, Heiko 1116 2110-299

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SG Höntrop 1 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolter, Detlev 0287 2192-114 5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1756-82
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger 0063 2002-90 6 Saphir, Peter 0257 1758-59
3 Drzasga, Michael 1010 1984-218 7 Hampe, Lars 0183 1900-47
4 Rostek, Jörg 1008 1934-77 8 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1824-141

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bühnen, Friedhelm 0007 1251-80 6 Zielinski, Werner 1001 1926-196
2 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 1994-115 7 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1893-163
3 Visser, Dirk 0091 2033-282 8 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1883-74
4 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1921-204 1001 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1894-88
5 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1894-94 1002 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter 0012 1735-163

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2076-110 6 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1893-59
2 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2089-100 7 Petrovic, Vladan 1055 1863-11
3 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2058-117 8 Krieglstein, Marcel 0200 1835-112
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2089-92 1001 Tecklenborg, Georg 0964 1782-52
5 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1943-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik 0034 1983-73 6 Woltering, Martin 0038 1818-61
2 Rosing, Hermann 0003 1991-84 7 Kemper, Josef 0058 1811-18
3 Bauland, Thomas 1053 1856-143 8 Beckmann, Christian 0019 1731-43
4 Diehlmann, Christian 1000 1929-49 1001 Terdues, Guido 0018 1754-70
5 Winking, Hendrik 1079 1927-58 1002 van Almsick, Georg 0087 1877-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SV Horst-Emscher 1 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baerwolf, Steven 0467 2160-168 6 Czubak, Michael 1088 1939-160
2 Ahling, Michael 0421 2128-94 7 Becker, Marco 0132 1959-206
3 Schütze, Andre 0325 2113-134 8 Dönges, Dirk 0317 1767-188
4 Aulich, Marcell 1042 2164-185 1001 Göldenboog, Jürgen 1043 1890-507
5 Buschmann, Andreas 0392 2011-94 1002 Jacubowski, Andreas 1028 1876-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SV Dinslaken 1 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brockhaus, Bernd 1062 1952-72 6 Grube, Wolfgang 0209 1960-148
2 Hagen, Gunter 0180 2127-79 7 Ratering, Jona 0233 2082-49
3 Westermann, Johannes 0091 2091-206 8 Schubert, Mario 0041 1927-115
4 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter 0005 1975-127 1001 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 1056 1973-113
5 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger 0072 1953-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SV Mülheim-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 — VKZ: 62433

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roenspeck, Kurt 0143 6 Ciaxz, Ralf 0021 1923-71
2 Ruprecht, Thomas 1023 1952-105 7 Eckert, Egon 0108 1947-91
3 Eckert, Frank 0152 2124-81 8 Ehlers, Fredi 0130 1740-108
4 Paus, Franz 1107 1973-136 1001 Raupach, Friedrich 1025
5 Muthen, Peter 1010 1815-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 — VKZ: 66118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grecuccio, Nicola 0497 7 Krückel, Daniel 0449 1832-45
2 Kleinen, Sandro 0358 2022-78 8 Hauptvogel, Andreas 0047 1933-111
3 Bratuszewski, Jorden 0478 1969-24 1001 Cornelius, Jörg 0098 1943-151
4 Kocur, Johan 0212 2075-31 1002 Reenaers, Johan 0263 1713-35
5 Kocur, Marc 0303 1791-73 1003 Winkowski, Stefan 0317 1707-44
6 Scheffler, Dieter 0190 1784-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kabatianski, Alexander 1060 2319-64 6 Hiller, Simon 1031 2139-87
2 Bünermann, Volker 1062 2258-108 7 Topp, Michael 1063 2052-80
3 Lehmann, Holger 1025 2132-147 8 Lemli, Thomas 0127 1979-61
4 Paalman, Henk-Jan 1040 2159-18 1001 Schelwokat, Peter 1061 1853-135
5 Müller, Achim 1039 2026-97 1002 Lehmann, Mona 1008 1900-140

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 — VKZ: 64420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Stefan 0091 1716-20 7 Schönberger, Markus 0085 1779-80
2 Reininghaus, Martin 1043 1926-33 8 Nordbrink, Jürgen 1025 1605-28
3 Finkemeier, Dirk 0089 1887-73 1001 Wiedermann, Uwe 1052 1646-95
4 Härtel, Birk 0094 1893-26 1002 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe 0031 1549-46
5 Reinkoester, Michael 0038 1772-79 1003 Kolbus, Frank 0007 1657-35
6 Szobries, Harald 1006 1881-168

nach oben

Losnr.: 23: SV Erkenschwick 1 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Willemze, Thomas 0198 2369-62 8 Langers, Alexander 0305 2206-50
2 Bitalzadeh, Ali 0231 2362-73 1001 Homs, Guust 0190 2186-44
3 Erwich, Marc 0008 2265-30 1002 Van Zutphen, Jimmy 0229 2182-36
4 Jens, Jelmer 0278 2436-63 1003 Krings, Christoph 0121 2157-85
5 Erwich, Frank 0201 2324-51 1004 Eggenstein, Frank 0013 1928-120
6 Willemze, Jeroen 0206 2305-39 1005 Strozewski, Frank 0026 1957-183
7 Van Beek, Alexander 0202 2254-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 24: SC Gronau 1 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Monsma, Menno 0153 2096-37 5 Reinhold, Klaus 0138 1816-122
2 Storck, Martin 0008 1957-90 6 Tsoukkerman, Boris 1000 1892-20
3 Langendijk, Andre 0144 1929-35 7 Rothkegel, Jürgen 0120 1835-48
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin 1010 1968-61 8 Reckzügel, Philipp 1017 1941-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 25: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-13 1001 Küsters, Dirk 1081 1816-70
2 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73 1002 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1917-90
3 Bluhm, Grischa 0329 2046-5 1003 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1929-154
4 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2037-90 1004 Lingelmann, Andreas 1008 1767-104
5 Wolf, Norbert 0192 1994-97 1005 Placke, Jens 0187 1827-90
6 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1926-157 1006 Poetke, Dan-Peter 1065 1817-71
7 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1931-203 1007 Riedel, David 1017 1886-68
8 Möllering, Richard 1063 1981-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 26: SC Hansa Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 27: SK Münster 1 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muschik, Benedikt 1155 2203-87 7 Chilla, Jan Eric 0656 2206-105
2 Kuijf, Marinus 0380 2344-45 8 Bolwerk, Peter 1056 2177-49
3 Cuijpers, Frans Andre 0341 2398-40 1001 Kamp, Christoph 0232 2235-186
4 Van Der Weide, Karel 1080 2354-109 1002 Molinaroli, Martin 1000 2122-152
5 Webb, Laurence 1132 2287-47 1003 Rott, Georg 0676 2126-182
6 Wolter, Kai 0426 2251-235 1004 Neuer, Thomas 1130 2132-109

nach oben

Losnr.: 28: SV Unna 1 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kirsch, Frank 0137 6 Reininghaus, Dennis 0261 1744-62
2 Grube, Frank 0254 1793-163 7 Langaditis, Sevastianos 0256 1719-62
3 Solberg, Kirsten 0271 1817-143 8 Watzlawek, Volker 1058 1639-97
4 Korten, Lando 0289 2099-62 1001 Schweda, Albert 1001 1547-27
5 Irländer, Walter 0002 1843-75 1002 Schweda, Sven 1007 1407-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 29: SV Kamen 1 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weidemann, Christian 0162 2290-101 6 Kilian, Ralf 0156 2082-165
2 Huckebrink, Chris 1058 2076-89 7 Georg, Heinz 0141 2071-188
3 Lütke, Jens 1065 2188-111 8 Seepe, Udo 0158 2068-121
4 Himmel, Hansjörg 0200 2208-74 1001 Schenkmann, Eduard 0174 1985-43
5 Kleinegger, Frank 0157 2065-161

nach oben

Losnr.: 30: Gütersloher SV 1 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ebert, Manuel 1041 2141-116 5 Krüger, Tim 0162 2029-110
2 Plaßmann, Dominik 1081 2195-146 6 Janyska, Dennis 0223 2044-57
3 Grochtmann, Stephan 0246 1991-170 7 Scharnowski, Tobias 0178 1954-82
4 Hanhörster, Stephan 0097 1986-135 8 Minosjan, Artur 0141 2010-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 31: SF Beelen 1 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hofene, Dieter 0006 1993-178 5 Wältermann, Thomas 0036 1747-96
2 Cigelski, Rudolf 0159 1824-62 6 Ruhe, Johannes 0148 1810-41
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried 0005 1915-138 7 Fuisting, Dominik 0136 1816-56
4 Hanewinkel, Martin 0004 1836-108 8 Hanewinkel, Christian 0160 1702-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 32: SC Porta Westfalica 1 — VKZ: 64412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Liebelt, Jannik 0253 1966-67 7 Schrader, Elanor 0195 1741-80
2 Valkova, Anzhelika 0345 1946-30 8 Peters, Waldemar 0336 1783-52
3 Roos, Jonas 0257 1845-63 1001 Schrader, Uwe 0039 1712-60
4 Kracht, Andy 0132 1804-43 1002 Grote, Stefan 0139 1653-51
5 Ringe, Christian 0098 1875-60 1003 Bonorden, Olaf 0130 1750-28
6 Schulte, Norbert 0320 1856-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 33: SK Werther 1 — VKZ: 64507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Suchland, Marko 0183 2155-66 6 Ortpaul, Mario 1024 1872-66
2 Freiberger, Jonas 0114 2208-115 7 Jakovljevic, Goran 1048
3 Haskenhoff, Jan 1029 2144-68 8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard 0139 1860-137
4 Henkemeier, Markus 0169 2037-155 1001 Mußgnug, Oliver 0119 1975-85
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich 0204 2136-118 1002 Sahrhage, Holger 0036 1965-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 34: SF Neuenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 65109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Griebl, Jörn 0221 2173-131 7 Haves, Reinhard 0176 2088-87
2 Wilde, Pierre 1228 2212-104 8 Hachmeister, Dirk 0210 2082-90
3 Beckmann, Klaus 0212 2121-74 1001 Beckmann, Klaus 0041 2064-132
4 Rieke, Theo 0231 1932-177 1002 Scho, Christian 1076 2041-103
5 Bündgen, Achim 1046 2114-86 1003 Stöckmann, Helmut 1074 1981-141
6 Seegers, Hendrik 1227 2088-143

nach oben

Losnr.: 35: TuS Brake 1 — VKZ: 64120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Paneff, Florian 0125 1990-70 6 Höpfner, Marcus 0131 1661-16
2 Offele, Holger 0134 1950-68 7 Stranghöner, Jörg 0019 1573-40
3 Hanke, Michael 0123 1925-64 8 Nolte, Jörg 0092 1411-89
4 Hoge, Friedrich 0066 1682-41 1001 Kluth, Michael 0110 1654-31
5 Kagels, Ulrich 0054 1687-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 36: Schach Nienberge 1 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmeke, Hans 1002 2133-66 6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan 1001 1998-73
2 Ringwelski, Marius 1052 1959-147 7 Althoff, Franz 1042 1991-109
3 Kemper, Georg 0039 2001-114 8 Keller, Dirk 1011 1892-42
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp 1038 2034-55 1001 Schäfer, Günter 1000 1855-101
5 Haas, Kai 1050 1931-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 37: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmler, Volker 1015 2059-126 5 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1935-59
2 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2025-75 6 Koth, Stefan 0080 2011-113
3 Neumann, Carsten 1076 2002-107 7 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1918-87
4 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2030-85 8 Bracht, Michael 0078 1951-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 38: Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nordsieck, Thomas 0272 2297-68 7 Quelle, Helmut 0062 2020-158
2 Kirnos, Evgeni 0370 2165-49 8 Bentel, Robin 1063 2061-143
3 Peist, Jürgen 0292 2231-63 1001 Loemker, Michael 0106 2077-130
4 Kassebaum, Roman 1071 2243-82 1002 Bykovskij, Sergej 1043 2031-68
5 Wolf, Andre 0261 2138-110 1003 Bellers, Frank 0309 2197-122
6 Pieper-Emden, Carsten 0273 2164-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 39: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin 0220 2165-49 6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz 0068 1867-54
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst 0001 2209-71 7 Jakubek, Leander 0217 1852-55
3 Tuschinske, Matthias 0061 2084-92 8 Brechelt, Detlef 0063 1748-38
4 Pajewski, Oliver 0050 1981-66 1001 Bürger, Axel 0238 1769-42
5 Blübaum, Johanna 0153 1982-138 1002 Scheck, Kyrill 0230

nach oben

Losnr.: 40: SV Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil 0166 2149-57 6 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald 1032 2005-107
2 Gelashvili, George 1018 7 Hufelschulte, Norbert 0063 2013-59
3 Voss, Hubertus 0003 2081-74 8 Dukic, Dalibor 0160 2030-36
4 Kandic, Milan 1027 2053-118 1001 Vierbuchen, Joachim 0042 1908-43
5 Schlaap, Ralf 0010 2039-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 41: SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 — VKZ: 63405

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard 0022 2226-196 6 Hollmann, Bert 0146 1935-105
5 Bartel, Armin 0116 1932-57 10 Hoppe, Dirk 0147 1913-137

nach oben

Losnr.: 42: SF Lieme 1 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Himpenmacher, Andy 0123 2186-103 5 Stork, Holger 0011 2064-87
2 Schmitz, Philipp 1043 2183-100 6 Niermann, Tristan 1035 2290-82
3 Wittke, Rene 0102 2222-148 7 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 2006-91
4 Schaffarczyk, Andre 1013 2129-124 8 Essing, Arnold 1036 2165-119

nach oben

Losnr.: 43: SV Hemer 1 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- 1001 Ireland, Lilly 0242
- 1002 Eckardt, Joshua 1091 2208-105
- 1003 Jagodzinsky, Andreas 0188 2114-137
- 1004 Wagner, Mirco 0226 1945-112
1001 Schmücker, Marcus 0237 2198-137 1005 Störing, Marc 0114 1786-137

nach oben

Losnr.: 44: SK Wewelsburg 1 — VKZ: 64210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuest, Mario 0138 1903-54 6 Radde, Horst 0066 1629-135
2 Seipel, Andreas 0128 1927-154 7 Leopold, Dieter 0029 1707-142
3 Kühne, Thomas 0139 1810-80 8 Rempe, Harry 0132 1559-47
4 Neukötter, Moritz 0140 1795-147 1001 Niggemeier, Franz 0035 1587-87
5 Dierkes, Heinrich 0030 1912-112 1002 Naundorf, Dieter 0054 1642-158

nach oben

Losnr.: 45: SG Porz 1 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 46: SV Hennef 1 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thiel, Kuno 1044 2048-116 6 Rasche, Lothar 0217 1790-45
2 Schott, Guido 1014 2039-127 7 Olbrisch, Manfred 1064
3 Weber, Jannis 1063 1974-69 8 Scholl, Thomas 0181 1675-77
4 Neese, Hans-Joachim 0229 2015-253 1001 Bendisch, Jürgen 0059 1712-103
5 Vossen, Klaus 1009 1002 Stoffels, Markus 0028 1742-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 47: SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 — VKZ: 63511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Theile-Rasche, Ingo 0047 1810-134 3 Soemer, Thomas 0030 1718-70
2 Stupperich, Reiner 0100 1896-116 4 Dittmann, Rolf 0053 1770-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 48: Siegener SV 1 — VKZ: 63617

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schischke, Reinhard 0066 2171-129 12 Gühne, Otfried 1054 1950-46
10 Richter, Gerald 0337 2053-151 13 Schmidt, Matthias 0333 1939-70
11 Bouillon, Christian 1048 2095-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 49: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Paris, Michael 0241 2133-75 6 Cramer, Volker 0204 2149-122
2 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2075-192 7 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2116-82
3 Kloss, Henning 0205 2142-50 8 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2027-43
4 Nagel, Bernhard 0242 2186-207 1001 Beeker, Detlef 0215 2224-87
5 Fox, Daniel 0233 2128-89 1002 Kurka, Dieter 0206 1945-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 50: Eschweiler SC 1 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henrotte, Nils 1032 1946-90 8 Huppertz, Franz-Josef 0115 1756-57
2 Schüller, Tobias 1006 1997-73 1001 Wilhelm, Oliver 0067 1903-31
3 Geerlings, Gerd 0132 2024-75 1002 Kaluza, Josef 0221 1984-81
4 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan 1051 1856-38 1003 Huppertz, Andrea 1050 1728-83
5 Singh, Marcel 0249 1879-172 1004 Struck, Bernd Dieter 0201 1871-46
6 Spies, Ulrich 0089 1877-76 1005 Hübben, Dominik 0264
7 Stock, Achim 1002 1787-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 51: SG Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harff, Marcel 0159 2363-208 5 Komans, Dieter 1217 1923-100
2 Esser, Norbert 0065 2091-167 6 Rombey, Hans 0021 1795-78
3 Harff, Wilfried 0016 2109-166 7 Rothberg, Olaf 0224 1892-70
4 Kühn, Patrick 0196 1853-52 8 Aretz, Michael 0155 1935-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 52: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 53: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lupor, Stefan 1031 2216-101 6 Bruchmann, Norbert 0013 2076-241
2 Lupor, André 1038 2199-92 7 Osswald, Luis Monty 1048 2057-43
3 Tripolsky, Eugen 1002 2214-62 8 Heller, Achim 0082 2079-127
4 Arndt, Stefan 0004 2139-175 1001 Garweg, Udo 0020 1963-103
5 Moors, Hans 0302 2023-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 54: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 2086-53 7 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1872-268
2 Weiser, Hans-Josef 1062 1954-51 8 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1787-105
3 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1916-103 1001 Kühnast, Volker 1024 1806-92
4 Heckötter, Christian 1039 1965-117 1002 Mann, Günter 1017 1741-74
5 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1963-177 1003 Rosenauer, Horst 0274 1809-125
6 Gelsok, Philipp 1010 1946-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 55: Düsseldorfer SV 1 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilczek, Ralph 1024 2055-180 6 Dörnbrack, Arne 1012 1943-63
2 Eltsin, Mikhail 1017 1957-98 7 Hebeker, Friedrich-Karl 0245 1892-47
3 Juziak, Peter 1062 2019-49 8 Buchkremer, Felix 1016 2026-94
4 Hammes, Frank 1018 1868-210 1001 Brenner-Wilczek, Sabine 1015 1868-63
5 Schülke, Tilman 1043 1887-226 1002 Hartig, Frank 1010

nach oben

Losnr.: 56: SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 — VKZ: 63302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vogel, Werner 0013 1586-110 12 Köllner, Christof 0132 2071-133
9 Stümer, Paul 0137 2036-219 13 Köllner, Ruben Gideon 1037 2160-99
10 Michalik, Friedhelm 0139 1988-129 2004 Köllner, Aaron Noah 1038 1923-88
11 Kiparski, Ekkehart 0069 1849-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 57: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Andersson, Ulf 1136 2488-75 1001 Balster, Stefan 1050
2 Coenen, Michael 1214 2326-203 1002 Plukkel, Sjoerd 1176 2258-13
3 Stark, Lars 1068 2361-131 1003 Koch, Wolfgang Max 1209 2241-82
4 de Gleria, Francesco 1070 2390-162 1004 Borngässer, Rene 0149 2279-138
5 Hainke, Guntram 1216 2318-107 1005 Duijker, Rick 1177 2232-14
6 Schuh, Dirk 1106 2396-150 1006 Fischdick, Gisela 1135 2155-122
7 Miedema, David 1206 2392-94 1007 Herzum, Peter 1072 2053-100
8 van Assendelft, Floris 1173 2369-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 58: Satranç Club 1 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Martin 0081 2204-62 7 Yilmaz, Izzet 0012 1841-56
2 Karimi, Farhad 0100 2034-63 8 Altok, Mesut 0032 1895-60
3 Hennig, Edgar Paul 0034 1874-89 1001 Turco, Alfonso 0052 1946-69
4 Manay, Güven 0009 1883-67 1002 Langen, Dirk 0020 1742-69
5 Welches, Torsten 0094 1930-21 1003 Perez, Eneida 0071
6 Krah, Marc 0046 1962-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 59: SV Turm Bergheim 1 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Härtel, Stephan 0273 1915-88 8 Fassbender, Alfred 0128 1863-70
2 Dahms, Reinhard 1040 1888-79 1001 Lambertz, Walter 0005 1861-74
3 Buller, Ivan 1010 1854-24 1002 Otto, Friedhelm 0198 1656-57
4 Potrafke, Dirk 1037 1878-33 1003 Bergmann, Thomas 1045 1827-47
5 Titz, Stefan 0014 1699-66 1004 Morschel, Klaus 0133 1674-72
6 Grimm, Frank 0239 2029-47 1005 Brügge, Sebastian 0214 1618-42
7 Portl, Ralf 0288 1934-68 1006 Krückeberg, Bernd 1035

nach oben

Losnr.: 60: SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 — VKZ: 62427

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Redder, Jan-Philipp 0181 1995-67 6 Walter, Marvin 0247 1691-61
2 Gutbier, Michael 0182 1878-98 7 Walter, Julian 0224 1708-70
3 Gütschow, Christian 1027 1817-94 8 Boeing, Jochen 1035 1700-32
4 Nys, Frank 0124 1832-56 1001 Mangels, Winfried 0149 1630-71
5 Brinkmann, Benedikt 0216 1743-73 1002 Wallhorn, Hans-Hermann 0001 1879-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 61: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Linnemann, Ralf 0159 2097-72 6 Kühne, Thomas 0027 1951-48
2 Knauf, Franz-Josef 0077 1977-83 7 Muhr, Jürgen 0163 1778-17
3 Heinel, Marcus 0160 1910-59 8 Schwab, Wolfgang 0071 1652-100
4 Leontiev, Oleg 0165 2014-62 1001 Urh, Andreas 0068 1682-47
5 Kießling, Horst 0157

nach oben

Losnr.: 62: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolkowski, Boris 0209 2212-83 7 Osbild, Reiner 1017 1889-50
2 Fowler, Gordon 0035 2099-96 8 Engels, Stefan 0285 1876-57
3 Bergmans, Dirk 1113 2044-15 1001 Papusha, Maxim 1003 1882-47
4 Reichardt, Sven 0277 1963-37 1002 Fischdick, Werner 1064 1878-107
5 Stoer, Nathan 1089 1862-65 1003 Brüggemann, Jürgen 0268 1921-91
6 Kola, Zef 1128 1004 Krüger, Heiner 1129

nach oben

Losnr.: 63: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwibbert, Jonas 1019 1759-31 6 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 0142 1645-29
2 Meul, Willi 1006 1783-282 7 Simons, Theodor 0108 1660-57
3 Pannier, Stephan 0048 1650-53 8 Vos, Wolfgang 0184 1583-32
4 Kronseder, Michael 1002 1647-128 1001 Wolf, Wilfried 0139 1514-58
5 Bergert, Kai 0177 1683-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 64: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav 1056 2350-87 6 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2121-139
2 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2193-213 7 Werbeck, Torsten 1057 2054-126
3 Savchenko, Aleksij 1049 2284-124 8 Bogorad, Michail 0103 1971-127
4 Bashilin, Roman 1048 2218-45 1001 Peters, Ortwin 1038 1900-101
5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2261-106 1002 Weclawski, Dorota 1076 1865-109

nach oben