SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 16.04.2016 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Vonkeln 1 - SV Welper 1 1:3
SC Geseke 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1,5:2,5
Dortmunder SV 1 - BW Concordia Viersen 1 4:0
SF Katernberg 1 - Elberfelder SG 1 1,5:2,5
Ratinger SK 1 - Oberhausener SV 1 1:3
SG Höntrop 1 - SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 2,5:1,5
SK Holsterhausen 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 3:1
SV Horst-Emscher 1 - SV Dinslaken 1 1,5:2,5
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 - SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1,5:2,5
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 - SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 2:2
SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 - SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 3,5:0,5
SV Erkenschwick 1 - SC Gronau 1 4:0
Brackweder SK 1 - SC Hansa Dortmund 1 1,5:2,5
SK Münster 1 - SV Unna 1 3,5:0,5
SV Kamen 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 1,5:2,5
SF Beelen 1 - SC Porta Westfalica 1 4:0
SK Werther 1 - SF Neuenkirchen 1 2,5:1,5
TuS Brake 1 - Schach Nienberge 1 2,5:1,5
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2,5:1,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SV Hamm 1 3:1
SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 - SF Lieme 1 1,5:2,5
SV Hemer 1 - SK Wewelsburg 1 3:1
SG Porz 1 - SV Hennef 1 3:1
SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 - Siegener SV 1 0:4
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - Eschweiler SC 1 4:0
SG Hochneukirch 1 - SG Solingen 1 0:4
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 - Bergische SF 1 1,5:2,5
Düsseldorfer SV 1 - SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2:2
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - Satranç Club 1 4:0
SV Turm Bergheim 1 - SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 3:1
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 - Rheydter SV 1 3:1
SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 - Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 0:4
Runde 2 am 17.04.2016 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Welper 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1,5:2,5
Elberfelder SG 1 - Dortmunder SV 1 2:2
Oberhausener SV 1 - SG Höntrop 1 3,5:0,5
SV Dinslaken 1 - SK Holsterhausen 1 3:1
SV Mülheim-Nord 1 - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 0,5:3,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 - SV Erkenschwick 1 1,5:2,5
SC Hansa Dortmund 1 - SK Münster 1 1,5:2,5
Gütersloher SV 1 - SF Beelen 1 4:0
TuS Brake 1 - SK Werther 1 1,5:2,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2,5:1,5
SF Lieme 1 - SV Hemer 1 1,5:2,5
Siegener SV 1 - SG Porz 1 1:3
SG Solingen 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 3:1
Bergische SF 1 - SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2:2
SV Turm Bergheim 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 1:3
Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2,5:1,5
Runde 3 am 21.05.2016 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Gütersloher SV 1 - SV Erkenschwick 1 1:3
SK Werther 1 - SK Münster 1 2:2
Dortmunder SV 1 - Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1,5:2,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SV Hemer 1 0,5:3,5
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - SG Solingen 1 1,5:2,5
Oberhausener SV 1 - SV Dinslaken 1 3:1
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1:3
SG Porz 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 0:4
Runde 4 am 22.05.2016 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 1 - SV Erkenschwick 1 2,5:1,5
SV Hemer 1 - Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1,5:2,5
SG Solingen 1 - Oberhausener SV 1 3:1
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 3,5:0,5
Runde 5 am 25.06.2016 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 1,5:2,5
SG Solingen 1 - SK Münster 1 2,5:1,5
Runde 6 am 26.06.2016 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - SG Solingen 1 1:3
SK Münster 1 - Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1,5:2,5