SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wegerle, Jörg SG Solingen 1 2432-174 4,5 5 90
2 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 1 2170-79 4,5 6 75
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2284-124 4,0 5 80
4 Paus, Franz SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1994-134 3,5 4 88
5 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 1 2153-92 3,5 4 88
6 Eckardt, Joshua SV Hemer 1 2216-104 3,5 4 88
7 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 1 2318-107 3,5 4 88
8 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1 2436-63 3,5 4 88
9 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 1 2135-90 3,5 5 70
10 Schaefer, Markus SG Solingen 1 2327-192 3,5 5 70
11 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 1 2186-86 3,0 3 100
12 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1 2110-299 3,0 4 75
13 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2166-211 3,0 4 75
14 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1 2233-115 3,0 4 75
15 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1 2282-246 3,0 4 75
16 Handke, Florian SG Solingen 1 2531-115 2,5 3 83
17 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1 1945-112 2,5 4 63
18 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1952-105 2,5 4 63
19 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1 2198-137 2,5 4 63
20 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1 2213-86 2,5 4 63
21 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2350-87 2,5 4 63
22 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2261-106 2,5 5 50
23 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1 2243-234 2,5 6 42
24 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1 1872-268 2,0 2 100
25 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1916-103 2,0 2 100
26 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 1991-134 2,0 2 100
27 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 1 2117-23 2,0 2 100
28 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2176-128 2,0 2 100
29 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1942-182 2,0 3 67
30 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1 1995-119 2,0 3 67
31 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2046-218 2,0 3 67
32 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1 2136-67 2,0 3 67
33 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 1 2138-281 2,0 3 67
34 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1 2159-126 2,0 3 67
35 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2163-64 2,0 3 67
36 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2206-50 2,0 3 67
37 Koscielski, Janusz SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2281-190 2,0 3 67
38 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2121-139 2,0 4 50
39 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1769-42 1,5 2 75
40 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1 1860-61 1,5 2 75
41 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 1 1878-33 1,5 2 75
42 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1 1925-64 1,5 2 75
43 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1 1950-68 1,5 2 75
44 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1951-62 1,5 2 75
45 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1951-47 1,5 2 75
46 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1 2010-66 1,5 2 75
47 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 2012-169 1,5 2 75
48 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1 2017-52 1,5 2 75
49 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2026-97 1,5 2 75
50 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 1 2047-92 1,5 2 75
51 Kesseler, Heiko Elberfelder SG 1 2081-118 1,5 2 75
52 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1 2094-99 1,5 2 75
53 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2132-147 1,5 2 75
54 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1 2138-89 1,5 2 75
55 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1 2144-117 1,5 2 75
56 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2150-74 1,5 2 75
57 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1 2155-35 1,5 2 75
58 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2186-207 1,5 2 75
59 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2189-112 1,5 2 75
60 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 1 2306-285 1,5 2 75
61 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1 2414-168 1,5 2 75
62 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1 2031-154 1,5 3 50
63 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2084-92 1,5 3 50
64 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1 2145-180 1,5 3 50
65 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2161-101 1,5 3 50
66 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1 2172-42 1,5 3 50
67 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1 2174-103 1,5 3 50
68 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1 2207-145 1,5 3 50
69 Kurka, Dieter Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - 1,0 1 100
70 Pilgram, Alexander SG Porz 1 - 1,0 1 100
71 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1 1704-169 1,0 1 100
72 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1740-108 1,0 1 100
73 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1 1823-74 1,0 1 100
74 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 1 1874-33 1,0 1 100
75 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1 1931-80 1,0 1 100
76 Cornelius, Jörg SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 1943-151 1,0 1 100
77 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1 1944-146 1,0 1 100
78 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 1 1977-78 1,0 1 100
79 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1982-138 1,0 1 100
80 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1983-73 1,0 1 100
81 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 1 1984-121 1,0 1 100
82 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1986-108 1,0 1 100
83 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1 1998-63 1,0 1 100
84 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2019-112 1,0 1 100
85 Juziak, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 1 2019-49 1,0 1 100
86 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 1 2041-15 1,0 1 100
87 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 2044-150 1,0 1 100
88 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2054-126 1,0 1 100
89 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1 2060-87 1,0 1 100
90 Thönnessen, Ralf SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 2067-77 1,0 1 100
91 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2074-132 1,0 1 100
92 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2078-191 1,0 1 100
93 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 1 2113-216 1,0 1 100
94 Westermann, Johannes SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2122-204 1,0 1 100
95 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2130-86 1,0 1 100
96 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1 2138-66 1,0 1 100
97 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1 2156-13 1,0 1 100
98 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2158-174 1,0 1 100
99 Knudsen, Simon SV Horst-Emscher 1 2165-117 1,0 1 100
100 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1 2234-185 1,0 1 100
101 Kassebaum, Roman Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2243-82 1,0 1 100
102 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2254-51 1,0 1 100
103 Stillger, Bernhard SV Dinslaken 1 2273-163 1,0 1 100
104 Coenen, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 1 2326-203 1,0 1 100
105 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 1 1652-63 1,0 2 50
106 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1 1682-41 1,0 2 50
107 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1 1795-148 1,0 2 50
108 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1816-39 1,0 2 50
109 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1 1836-108 1,0 2 50
110 Buller, Ivan SV Turm Bergheim 1 1854-24 1,0 2 50
111 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1 1875-57 1,0 2 50
112 Härtel, Stephan SV Turm Bergheim 1 1899-87 1,0 2 50
113 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1910-59 1,0 2 50
114 Imberg, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1 1943-51 1,0 2 50
115 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1 1950-46 1,0 2 50
116 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1 1993-178 1,0 2 50
117 Evers, Leo SG Porz 1 1997-182 1,0 2 50
118 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2000-165 1,0 2 50
119 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2014-62 1,0 2 50
120 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2040-39 1,0 2 50
121 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2073-83 1,0 2 50
122 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2076-167 1,0 2 50
123 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 1 2077-149 1,0 2 50
124 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2081-71 1,0 2 50
125 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1 2089-92 1,0 2 50
126 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 2095-42 1,0 2 50
127 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1 2114-137 1,0 2 50
128 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1 2125-123 1,0 2 50
129 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1 2141-116 1,0 2 50
130 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1 2185-41 1,0 2 50
131 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1 2229-147 1,0 2 50
132 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1 2235-123 1,0 2 50
133 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1 2245-143 1,0 2 50
134 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1 2248-84 1,0 2 50
135 Kalka, Arkadius Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2284-110 1,0 2 50
136 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1 2286-46 1,0 2 50
137 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1981-66 1,0 3 33
138 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1 2194-250 1,0 3 33
139 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1 1629-135 0,5 1 50
140 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 1 1640-290 0,5 1 50
141 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1700-32 0,5 1 50
142 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1 1705-140 0,5 1 50
143 Wichard, Harald Dortmunder SV 1 1739-71 0,5 1 50
144 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 1 1758-55 0,5 1 50
145 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 1 1768-70 0,5 1 50
146 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 1 1777-102 0,5 1 50
147 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1 1806-135 0,5 1 50
148 Küsters, Dirk Brackweder SK 1 1816-70 0,5 1 50
149 Gütschow, Christian SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1817-94 0,5 1 50
150 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1 1818-162 0,5 1 50
151 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1 1827-90 0,5 1 50
152 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1829-93 0,5 1 50
153 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1 1850-65 0,5 1 50
154 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1852-55 0,5 1 50
155 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1 1855-101 0,5 1 50
156 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1863-120 0,5 1 50
157 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1867-54 0,5 1 50
158 Hammes, Frank Düsseldorfer SV 1 1868-210 0,5 1 50
159 Schülke, Tilman Düsseldorfer SV 1 1871-223 0,5 1 50
160 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1 1872-66 0,5 1 50
161 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1876-91 0,5 1 50
162 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1 1915-173 0,5 1 50
163 Leers-Fischer, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 1917-203 0,5 1 50
164 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1 1926-157 0,5 1 50
165 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1928-32 0,5 1 50
166 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1932-57 0,5 1 50
167 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1935-105 0,5 1 50
168 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1935-59 0,5 1 50
169 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1969-54 0,5 1 50
170 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1 1974-69 0,5 1 50
171 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1984-126 0,5 1 50
172 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 1994-115 0,5 1 50
173 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 2002-90 0,5 1 50
174 Moors, Hans SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2023-26 0,5 1 50
175 König, Falk SF Vonkeln 1 2024-86 0,5 1 50
176 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2025-75 0,5 1 50
177 Visser, Dirk SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 2033-282 0,5 1 50
178 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1 2053-100 0,5 1 50
179 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1 2060-144 0,5 1 50
180 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1 2068-120 0,5 1 50
181 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1 2076-130 0,5 1 50
182 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1 2082-90 0,5 1 50
183 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1 2099-96 0,5 1 50
184 Liedtke, Dirk Ratinger SK 1 2100-151 0,5 1 50
185 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1 2122-152 0,5 1 50
186 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1 2124-171 0,5 1 50
187 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2164-113 0,5 1 50
188 Schmitz, Philipp SF Lieme 1 2172-99 0,5 1 50
189 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1 2177-102 0,5 1 50
190 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1 2197-93 0,5 1 50
191 Boos, Markus SF Vonkeln 1 2203-105 0,5 1 50
192 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2218-45 0,5 1 50
193 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2236-195 0,5 1 50
194 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 1 2243-272 0,5 1 50
195 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 1 2277-163 0,5 1 50
196 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 2324-51 0,5 1 50
197 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1 2369-62 0,5 1 50
198 Schuh, Dirk Düsseldorfer SK 1 2396-150 0,5 1 50
199 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1849-71 0,5 2 25
200 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1882-87 0,5 2 25
201 Dahms, Reinhard SV Turm Bergheim 1 1888-79 0,5 2 25
202 Resnjanskij, Denis SG Porz 1 1915-77 0,5 2 25
203 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1934-77 0,5 2 25
204 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1 1954-51 0,5 2 25
205 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1 1984-218 0,5 2 25
206 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2059-126 0,5 2 25
207 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1 2076-110 0,5 2 25
208 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1 2088-65 0,5 2 25
209 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 2124-81 0,5 2 25
210 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1 2177-123 0,5 2 25
211 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1 2202-113 0,5 2 25
212 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1 2245-126 0,5 2 25
213 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2319-64 0,5 2 25
214 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1947-91 0,5 3 17
215 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 1 2118-93 0,5 3 17
216 Rothkugel, Wolfgang BW Concordia Viersen 1 - 0,0 1 0
217 Segura Cerveto, José Luis Satranç Club 1 1210-9 0,0 1 0
218 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 1 1300-48 0,0 1 0
219 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1502-47 0,0 1 0
220 Hallmann, Michelle SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1590-52 0,0 1 0
221 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1 1601-115 0,0 1 0
222 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SV Hamm 1 1624-69 0,0 1 0
223 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1632-27 0,0 1 0
224 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 1 1633-97 0,0 1 0
225 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 1 1644-44 0,0 1 0
226 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1645-52 0,0 1 0
227 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1680-127 0,0 1 0
228 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1 1711-54 0,0 1 0
229 Kuttnick, Helmut Dortmunder SV 1 1713-138 0,0 1 0
230 Munck, Thomas SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1715-40 0,0 1 0
231 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1718-70 0,0 1 0
232 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 1 1727-24 0,0 1 0
233 Multhauf, Markus SF Vonkeln 1 1733-33 0,0 1 0
234 Langen, Dirk Satranç Club 1 1742-69 0,0 1 0
235 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1743-73 0,0 1 0
236 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1752-72 0,0 1 0
237 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1 1762-61 0,0 1 0
238 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1770-89 0,0 1 0
239 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1779-80 0,0 1 0
240 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1782-58 0,0 1 0
241 Scheffler, Dieter SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 1784-71 0,0 1 0
242 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 1 1785-74 0,0 1 0
243 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1 1795-147 0,0 1 0
244 Kracht, Andy SC Porta Westfalica 1 1804-43 0,0 1 0
245 Hollender, Christoph BW Concordia Viersen 1 1806-117 0,0 1 0
246 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1810-134 0,0 1 0
247 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1816-108 0,0 1 0
248 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1818-61 0,0 1 0
249 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 1 1831-236 0,0 1 0
250 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1 1832-142 0,0 1 0
251 Strater, Heinz BW Concordia Viersen 1 1838-208 0,0 1 0
252 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1 1845-63 0,0 1 0
253 Sistig, Max SG Porz 1 1852-60 0,0 1 0
254 Kühn, Patrick SG Hochneukirch 1 1853-52 0,0 1 0
255 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1856-143 0,0 1 0
256 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan Eschweiler SC 1 1856-38 0,0 1 0
257 Engels, Stefan Rheydter SV 1 1876-57 0,0 1 0
258 Gutbier, Michael SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1884-97 0,0 1 0
259 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1891-72 0,0 1 0
260 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1896-116 0,0 1 0
261 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1 1896-74 0,0 1 0
262 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1 1906-53 0,0 1 0
263 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1906-46 0,0 1 0
264 Zielinski, Werner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 1907-195 0,0 1 0
265 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1915-136 0,0 1 0
266 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 1 1917-82 0,0 1 0
267 Komans, Dieter SG Hochneukirch 1 1924-100 0,0 1 0
268 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1 1929-35 0,0 1 0
269 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1 1931-76 0,0 1 0
270 Hauptvogel, Andreas SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 1933-111 0,0 1 0
271 Lommen, Frank Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 1939-117 0,0 1 0
272 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1939-71 0,0 1 0
273 Ebert, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 1 1945-47 0,0 1 0
274 Henrotte, Nils Eschweiler SC 1 1946-90 0,0 1 0
275 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 1946-69 0,0 1 0
276 Valkova, Anzhelika SC Porta Westfalica 1 1946-30 0,0 1 0
277 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1 1950-204 0,0 1 0
278 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1 1957-90 0,0 1 0
279 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1 1966-67 0,0 1 0
280 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1 1967-131 0,0 1 0
281 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1994-128 0,0 1 0
282 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1 1994-97 0,0 1 0
283 di Franco, Patrizio Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 1995-131 0,0 1 0
284 Schüller, Tobias Eschweiler SC 1 1997-73 0,0 1 0
285 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 2002-113 0,0 1 0
286 Neumann, Carsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2002-106 0,0 1 0
287 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2010-157 0,0 1 0
288 Neese, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 1 2015-253 0,0 1 0
289 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2022-70 0,0 1 0
290 Geerlings, Gerd Eschweiler SC 1 2024-75 0,0 1 0
291 Bykovskij, Sergej Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2031-68 0,0 1 0
292 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1 2036-125 0,0 1 0
293 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1 2044-57 0,0 1 0
294 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1 2047-125 0,0 1 0
295 Kandic, Milan SV Hamm 1 2053-118 0,0 1 0
296 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 1 2054-292 0,0 1 0
297 Wilczek, Ralph Düsseldorfer SV 1 2055-180 0,0 1 0
298 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1 2059-109 0,0 1 0
299 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1 2067-166 0,0 1 0
300 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1 2096-37 0,0 1 0
301 Korten, Lando SV Unna 1 2110-61 0,0 1 0
302 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1 2146-54 0,0 1 0
303 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1 2159-167 0,0 1 0
304 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1 2159-98 0,0 1 0
305 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1 2168-151 0,0 1 0
306 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2171-97 0,0 1 0
307 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1 2185-110 0,0 1 0
308 Florath, Patrick SF Vonkeln 1 2195-83 0,0 1 0
309 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1 2208-115 0,0 1 0
310 Harff, Marcel SG Hochneukirch 1 2412-206 0,0 1 0
311 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1925-62 0,0 2 0
312 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1972-82 0,0 2 0
313 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1 1990-70 0,0 2 0
314 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1 2086-53 0,0 2 0