SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wegerle, Jörg SG Solingen 1 2406-172 4,5 5 90
2 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 1 2182-75 4,5 6 75
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2260-123 4,0 5 80
4 Paus, Franz SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 2010-131 3,5 4 88
5 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 1 2136-89 3,5 4 88
6 Eckardt, Joshua SV Hemer 1 2225-101 3,5 4 88
7 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 1 2303-104 3,5 4 88
8 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1 2413-58 3,5 4 88
9 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 1 2130-89 3,5 5 70
10 Schaefer, Markus SG Solingen 1 2373-191 3,5 5 70
11 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 1 2164-85 3,0 3 100
12 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1 2135-111 3,0 4 75
13 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1 2154-295 3,0 4 75
14 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2222-208 3,0 4 75
15 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1 2262-243 3,0 4 75
16 Handke, Florian SG Solingen 1 2524-114 2,5 3 83
17 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1 1955-109 2,5 4 63
18 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1959-102 2,5 4 63
19 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1 2209-84 2,5 4 63
20 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1 2216-132 2,5 4 63
21 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2372-86 2,5 4 63
22 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2198-104 2,5 5 50
23 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1 2205-232 2,5 6 42
24 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1 1838-264 2,0 2 100
25 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1867-101 2,0 2 100
26 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 2027-133 2,0 2 100
27 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2176-126 2,0 2 100
28 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 1 2177-19 2,0 2 100
29 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1960-180 2,0 3 67
30 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1 1963-117 2,0 3 67
31 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1989-213 2,0 3 67
32 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2118-63 2,0 3 67
33 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1 2121-65 2,0 3 67
34 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1 2122-119 2,0 3 67
35 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 1 2139-276 2,0 3 67
36 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2166-49 2,0 3 67
37 Koscielski, Janusz SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2280-189 2,0 3 67
38 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2114-137 2,0 4 50
39 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1755-40 1,5 2 75
40 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1 1852-57 1,5 2 75
41 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 1 1890-31 1,5 2 75
42 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 1909-166 1,5 2 75
43 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1919-44 1,5 2 75
44 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1 1934-63 1,5 2 75
45 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1 1948-67 1,5 2 75
46 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1949-60 1,5 2 75
47 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1 1960-47 1,5 2 75
48 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2002-96 1,5 2 75
49 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1 2009-65 1,5 2 75
50 Kesseler, Heiko Elberfelder SG 1 2017-112 1,5 2 75
51 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 1 2048-90 1,5 2 75
52 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1 2076-98 1,5 2 75
53 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1 2100-86 1,5 2 75
54 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1 2109-115 1,5 2 75
55 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2133-73 1,5 2 75
56 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1 2133-34 1,5 2 75
57 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2168-146 1,5 2 75
58 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2181-109 1,5 2 75
59 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2189-203 1,5 2 75
60 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 1 2247-279 1,5 2 75
61 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1 2384-164 1,5 2 75
62 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1 2095-153 1,5 3 50
63 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2100-91 1,5 3 50
64 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1 2149-176 1,5 3 50
65 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1 2152-40 1,5 3 50
66 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1 2153-102 1,5 3 50
67 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2159-99 1,5 3 50
68 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1 2228-143 1,5 3 50
69 Kurka, Dieter Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - 1,0 1 100
70 Pilgram, Alexander SG Porz 1 - 1,0 1 100
71 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1 1719-164 1,0 1 100
72 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1747-106 1,0 1 100
73 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1 1832-72 1,0 1 100
74 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 1 1843-30 1,0 1 100
75 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1 1929-143 1,0 1 100
76 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1 1938-78 1,0 1 100
77 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1958-135 1,0 1 100
78 Cornelius, Jörg SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 1959-147 1,0 1 100
79 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 1 1974-76 1,0 1 100
80 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1996-106 1,0 1 100
81 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 1 2004-120 1,0 1 100
82 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2004-71 1,0 1 100
83 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1 2009-61 1,0 1 100
84 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2010-111 1,0 1 100
85 Juziak, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 1 2016-46 1,0 1 100
86 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2039-122 1,0 1 100
87 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 1 2039-14 1,0 1 100
88 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2046-128 1,0 1 100
89 Thönnessen, Ralf SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 2067-77 1,0 1 100
90 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2068-185 1,0 1 100
91 Knudsen, Simon SV Horst-Emscher 1 2077-111 1,0 1 100
92 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 2087-147 1,0 1 100
93 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1 2090-81 1,0 1 100
94 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 1 2101-209 1,0 1 100
95 Westermann, Johannes SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2109-200 1,0 1 100
96 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2113-170 1,0 1 100
97 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2113-85 1,0 1 100
98 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1 2153-65 1,0 1 100
99 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1 2165-12 1,0 1 100
100 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1 2209-184 1,0 1 100
101 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2229-49 1,0 1 100
102 Kassebaum, Roman Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2257-81 1,0 1 100
103 Stillger, Bernhard SV Dinslaken 1 2272-157 1,0 1 100
104 Coenen, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 1 2314-200 1,0 1 100
105 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 1 1645-61 1,0 2 50
106 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1 1699-40 1,0 2 50
107 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1 1789-145 1,0 2 50
108 Buller, Ivan SV Turm Bergheim 1 1808-22 1,0 2 50
109 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1816-37 1,0 2 50
110 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1 1822-106 1,0 2 50
111 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1 1901-56 1,0 2 50
112 Härtel, Stephan SV Turm Bergheim 1 1924-84 1,0 2 50
113 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1936-58 1,0 2 50
114 Imberg, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1 1945-50 1,0 2 50
115 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 1 1977-162 1,0 2 50
116 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1 1993-45 1,0 2 50
117 Evers, Leo SG Porz 1 1997-180 1,0 2 50
118 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1999-58 1,0 2 50
119 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1 2006-175 1,0 2 50
120 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2039-80 1,0 2 50
121 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2040-38 1,0 2 50
122 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2041-166 1,0 2 50
123 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 1 2064-146 1,0 2 50
124 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1 2068-91 1,0 2 50
125 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 2071-40 1,0 2 50
126 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1 2090-121 1,0 2 50
127 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1 2091-134 1,0 2 50
128 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2098-70 1,0 2 50
129 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1 2139-115 1,0 2 50
130 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1 2215-145 1,0 2 50
131 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1 2221-83 1,0 2 50
132 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1 2223-121 1,0 2 50
133 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1 2230-40 1,0 2 50
134 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1 2255-45 1,0 2 50
135 Kalka, Arkadius Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2263-108 1,0 2 50
136 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1 2306-140 1,0 2 50
137 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1971-65 1,0 3 33
138 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1 2247-241 1,0 3 33
139 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1660-31 0,5 1 50
140 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 1 1665-285 0,5 1 50
141 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1 1731-132 0,5 1 50
142 Wichard, Harald Dortmunder SV 1 1751-69 0,5 1 50
143 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1 1758-86 0,5 1 50
144 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1 1760-131 0,5 1 50
145 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1 1762-138 0,5 1 50
146 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 1 1777-52 0,5 1 50
147 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 1 1785-100 0,5 1 50
148 Küsters, Dirk Brackweder SK 1 1816-70 0,5 1 50
149 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 1 1840-67 0,5 1 50
150 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1 1843-159 0,5 1 50
151 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1847-91 0,5 1 50
152 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1 1855-100 0,5 1 50
153 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1 1861-66 0,5 1 50
154 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1868-54 0,5 1 50
155 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1868-53 0,5 1 50
156 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1878-116 0,5 1 50
157 Gütschow, Christian SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1891-90 0,5 1 50
158 Schülke, Tilman Düsseldorfer SV 1 1892-217 0,5 1 50
159 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1 1895-65 0,5 1 50
160 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1 1905-170 0,5 1 50
161 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1 1907-61 0,5 1 50
162 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1917-30 0,5 1 50
163 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1918-57 0,5 1 50
164 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1927-54 0,5 1 50
165 Hammes, Frank Düsseldorfer SV 1 1930-208 0,5 1 50
166 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1930-88 0,5 1 50
167 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1935-104 0,5 1 50
168 Leers-Fischer, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 1936-201 0,5 1 50
169 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1956-53 0,5 1 50
170 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1 1957-138 0,5 1 50
171 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1 1966-155 0,5 1 50
172 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1967-124 0,5 1 50
173 König, Falk SF Vonkeln 1 2006-85 0,5 1 50
174 Moors, Hans SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2023-26 0,5 1 50
175 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 2032-88 0,5 1 50
176 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 2041-114 0,5 1 50
177 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2042-74 0,5 1 50
178 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1 2046-119 0,5 1 50
179 Visser, Dirk SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 2060-281 0,5 1 50
180 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1 2064-97 0,5 1 50
181 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1 2072-129 0,5 1 50
182 Liedtke, Dirk Ratinger SK 1 2080-149 0,5 1 50
183 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1 2122-168 0,5 1 50
184 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1 2127-94 0,5 1 50
185 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1 2143-89 0,5 1 50
186 Schmitz, Philipp SF Lieme 1 2162-97 0,5 1 50
187 Boos, Markus SF Vonkeln 1 2163-103 0,5 1 50
188 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1 2163-100 0,5 1 50
189 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2164-112 0,5 1 50
190 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1 2185-149 0,5 1 50
191 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1 2213-89 0,5 1 50
192 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2221-44 0,5 1 50
193 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2237-193 0,5 1 50
194 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 1 2245-161 0,5 1 50
195 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 1 2277-270 0,5 1 50
196 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 2313-48 0,5 1 50
197 Schuh, Dirk Düsseldorfer SK 1 2367-147 0,5 1 50
198 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1 2409-60 0,5 1 50
199 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1863-70 0,5 2 25
200 Resnjanskij, Denis SG Porz 1 1885-76 0,5 2 25
201 Dahms, Reinhard SV Turm Bergheim 1 1894-77 0,5 2 25
202 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1918-80 0,5 2 25
203 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1954-75 0,5 2 25
204 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1 1974-214 0,5 2 25
205 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1 1984-50 0,5 2 25
206 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1 2046-109 0,5 2 25
207 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2047-125 0,5 2 25
208 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1 2099-63 0,5 2 25
209 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 2125-80 0,5 2 25
210 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1 2202-121 0,5 2 25
211 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1 2223-109 0,5 2 25
212 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1 2255-123 0,5 2 25
213 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2307-62 0,5 2 25
214 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1934-90 0,5 3 17
215 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 1 2098-91 0,5 3 17
216 Rothkugel, Wolfgang BW Concordia Viersen 1 - 0,0 1 0
217 Segura Cerveto, José Luis Satranç Club 1 1189-8 0,0 1 0
218 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 1 1296-46 0,0 1 0
219 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1501-44 0,0 1 0
220 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1 1543-110 0,0 1 0
221 Hallmann, Michelle SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1622-48 0,0 1 0
222 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SV Hamm 1 1623-66 0,0 1 0
223 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 1 1629-94 0,0 1 0
224 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1637-50 0,0 1 0
225 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1643-121 0,0 1 0
226 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1646-23 0,0 1 0
227 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 1 1651-42 0,0 1 0
228 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1707-68 0,0 1 0
229 Munck, Thomas SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1707-38 0,0 1 0
230 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1 1711-54 0,0 1 0
231 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 1 1723-20 0,0 1 0
232 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1743-73 0,0 1 0
233 Langen, Dirk Satranç Club 1 1745-68 0,0 1 0
234 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1 1751-60 0,0 1 0
235 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 1 1760-232 0,0 1 0
236 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1760-79 0,0 1 0
237 Kuttnick, Helmut Dortmunder SV 1 1768-137 0,0 1 0
238 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1772-87 0,0 1 0
239 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1776-58 0,0 1 0
240 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1777-64 0,0 1 0
241 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 1 1785-73 0,0 1 0
242 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1 1787-60 0,0 1 0
243 Scheffler, Dieter SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 1788-70 0,0 1 0
244 Kracht, Andy SC Porta Westfalica 1 1795-42 0,0 1 0
245 Strater, Heinz BW Concordia Viersen 1 1815-203 0,0 1 0
246 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1822-50 0,0 1 0
247 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1 1828-146 0,0 1 0
248 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1 1835-68 0,0 1 0
249 Multhauf, Markus SF Vonkeln 1 1836-31 0,0 1 0
250 Valkova, Anzhelika SC Porta Westfalica 1 1836-26 0,0 1 0
251 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 1839-67 0,0 1 0
252 Sistig, Max SG Porz 1 1843-56 0,0 1 0
253 Hollender, Christoph BW Concordia Viersen 1 1852-115 0,0 1 0
254 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan Eschweiler SC 1 1853-37 0,0 1 0
255 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1856-114 0,0 1 0
256 Engels, Stefan Rheydter SV 1 1856-55 0,0 1 0
257 Kühn, Patrick SG Hochneukirch 1 1863-50 0,0 1 0
258 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1865-70 0,0 1 0
259 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1870-141 0,0 1 0
260 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1871-132 0,0 1 0
261 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1875-133 0,0 1 0
262 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1875-106 0,0 1 0
263 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1 1878-140 0,0 1 0
264 Zielinski, Werner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 1886-193 0,0 1 0
265 Henrotte, Nils Eschweiler SC 1 1886-88 0,0 1 0
266 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1898-38 0,0 1 0
267 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 1 1900-81 0,0 1 0
268 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1 1900-50 0,0 1 0
269 Hauptvogel, Andreas SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 1905-110 0,0 1 0
270 Ebert, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 1 1905-45 0,0 1 0
271 Gutbier, Michael SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1917-95 0,0 1 0
272 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 1924-112 0,0 1 0
273 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1 1926-33 0,0 1 0
274 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1 1927-75 0,0 1 0
275 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1 1935-89 0,0 1 0
276 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1 1938-128 0,0 1 0
277 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1951-70 0,0 1 0
278 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1955-64 0,0 1 0
279 Lommen, Frank Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 1957-114 0,0 1 0
280 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1977-126 0,0 1 0
281 Schüller, Tobias Eschweiler SC 1 1984-71 0,0 1 0
282 Komans, Dieter SG Hochneukirch 1 1985-98 0,0 1 0
283 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1 1994-201 0,0 1 0
284 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1 2006-56 0,0 1 0
285 Neumann, Carsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2013-103 0,0 1 0
286 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1 2014-64 0,0 1 0
287 Neese, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 1 2015-251 0,0 1 0
288 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1 2016-94 0,0 1 0
289 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2020-155 0,0 1 0
290 di Franco, Patrizio Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2030-127 0,0 1 0
291 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1 2030-33 0,0 1 0
292 Bykovskij, Sergej Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2031-68 0,0 1 0
293 Geerlings, Gerd Eschweiler SC 1 2035-74 0,0 1 0
294 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1 2048-124 0,0 1 0
295 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1 2058-107 0,0 1 0
296 Kandic, Milan SV Hamm 1 2070-114 0,0 1 0
297 Wilczek, Ralph Düsseldorfer SV 1 2071-178 0,0 1 0
298 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1 2073-123 0,0 1 0
299 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 1 2084-289 0,0 1 0
300 Korten, Lando SV Unna 1 2094-58 0,0 1 0
301 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1 2095-161 0,0 1 0
302 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1 2135-97 0,0 1 0
303 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1 2148-49 0,0 1 0
304 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2154-90 0,0 1 0
305 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1 2173-108 0,0 1 0
306 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1 2175-165 0,0 1 0
307 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1 2187-149 0,0 1 0
308 Florath, Patrick SF Vonkeln 1 2194-82 0,0 1 0
309 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1 2220-113 0,0 1 0
310 Harff, Marcel SG Hochneukirch 1 2372-198 0,0 1 0
311 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1929-60 0,0 2 0
312 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1 1951-69 0,0 2 0
313 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1985-80 0,0 2 0
314 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1 2087-52 0,0 2 0