SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Hansa Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Mons, Leon 1150 2511-141 2530 2001 Kotter, Ralf 1038 2307-145 2348
10 Pap, Misa 1154 2418-103 2431 2002 Kahleys, Kevin 1237 2164-99 2191
11 Wegener, Olaf 1031 2368-141 2421 2003 Karger, Frank 1048 2251-112 2265
12 Mainka, Romuald 1049 2328-244 2384 2004 Sundorf, Jannik 1089 2144-57 2205
13 Zelbel, Patrick 1232 2443-183 2448 2005 Babar, Michael 1037 2083-130 2114
14 Schmittdiel, Eckhard 1066 2341-268 2402 2006 Berndt, Joachim 1137 2028-43 2081
15 Kalka, Arkadius Georg 1009 2313-114 2343 2007 Prüske, Wolfgang 0192 1977-188 2004
16 Schröder, Kevin 0398 2324-120 2332

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Koscielski, Janusz 1039 2234-196 2264 7 Kartsev, Alexandr 1067 2126-140 2172
2 Kartsev, Soel 1068 2193-175 2214 8 Böhnke, Martin 1063 2153-69 2192
3 Wickenfeld, Stefan 1178 2143-113 2152 1001 Leveikina, Jevgenija 1002 1994-107 2067
4 Tomaszewski, Roman 1057 2199-47 2193 1002 Hille, Ralph Ingo 1069 2016-97 2087
5 Waldschmidt, Georg 0304 2127-112 2189 1003 Schippan, Bernhard 0307 2233
6 Graw, Christopher 1028 2208

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Neuenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 65109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Griebl, Jörn 0221 2161-135 2249 7 Haves, Reinhard 0176 2072-89 2148
2 Wilde, Pierre 1228 2225-109 2273 8 Hachmeister, Dirk 0210 2084-93 2229
3 Beckmann, Klaus 0212 2258 1001 Beckmann, Klaus 0041 2079-134 2117
4 Rieke, Theo 0231 1954-182 1974 1002 Scho, Christian 1076 2052-110 2090
5 Bündgen, Achim 1046 2091-94 2123 1003 Stöckmann, Helmut 1074 1906-151 2009
6 Seegers, Hendrik 1227 2106-152 2125

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Nordsieck, Thomas 0272 2255-70 2329 7 Quelle, Helmut 0062 2014-167 2087
2 Kirnos, Evgeni 0370 2190-51 2221 8 Bentel, Robin 1063 2155-161 2134
3 Peist, Jürgen 0292 2292-69 2297 1001 Loemker, Michael 0106 2073-134 2092
4 Kassebaum, Roman 1071 2288 1002 Bykovskij, Sergej 1043 2030-68 2051
5 Wolf, Andre 0261 2140-114 2165 1003 Bellers, Frank 0309 2197-122 2230
6 Pieper-Emden, Carsten 0273 2172-116 2246

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Lupor, Stefan 1031 2199-103 2253 6 Bruchmann, Norbert 0013 2018-259 2096
2 Lupor, André 1038 2213-94 2263 7 Osswald, Luis Monty 1048 2051-44 2091
3 Tripolsky, Eugen 1002 2202-65 2283 8 Heller, Achim 0082 1968-137 2007
4 Arndt, Stefan 0004 2109-192 2135 1001 Garweg, Udo 0020 2143
5 Moors, Hans 0302 2187

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Sundern 1 — VKZ: 63403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Doncea, Vladimir 1029 2357 6 Plass, Mariana-Camelia 0139 2011-57 2017
2 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru 1019 2302 7 Tillmann, Markus 0113 2075-91 2119
3 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel 1015 2111 8 Schulte, Josef 0024 1878-79 1956
4 Stolte, Alexander 1009 2159-144 2193 1001 Kevekordes, Peter 0011 1899-64 2014
5 Plass, Heinz 0140 1971-77 2107 1002 Schober, Ralf 1068 1989-132 2041

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Lieme 1 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Himpenmacher, Andy 0123 2183-107 2209 5 Stork, Holger 0011 2071-91 2126
2 Schmitz, Philipp 1043 2208-104 2202 6 Niermann, Tristan 1035 2242-95 2268
3 Wittke, Rene 0102 2302-155 2329 7 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 1980-94 2054
4 Schaffarczyk, Andre 1013 2096-131 2127 8 Essing, Arnold 1036 2157-122 2205

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Niederkassel 1 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Wigger, Jochen 0288 2273-117 2309 6 Stanetzek, Carsten 0003 2149-138 2174
2 Bussard, Christian 0145 2234-111 2251 7 Bröhl, Stephan 0258 2088-155 2126
3 Schienmann, Bruno 0267 2251-62 2267 8 Riedel, Holger 0196 2052-131 2107
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus 0244 2196-87 2194 1001 Schracke, Guido 0234 2034-93 2149
5 Mende, Andreas 0215 2141 1002 Freundlieb, Thomas 0257 1981-162 1991

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Ratinger SK 1 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Preuschoff, Michael 1038 2151-111 2216 6 Liedtke, Dirk 0249 2100-158 2133
2 Welzel, Philipp 1103 2203-75 2208 7 Gräber, Ralf 1049 2132-164 2180
3 Dinescu, Adrian 1042 1992-15 2118 8 Gatterer, Matthias 1028 1982-37 2020
4 Springer, Ralf 0187 2079-111 2098 1001 Klengel, Michael 1051 2066-22 2183
5 Busch, Christian 0469 2121

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Bochum 2 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Kotainy, Jens 1077 2441-132 2444 14 Kitte, Sebastian 0346 2189-130 2252
10 Genkin, Anatoly 1076 0 15 Werthebach, Felix 0498 2196-86 2220
11 Schlawin, Marlon 0450 2282-144 2319 16 Tkachuk, Sergij 1003 2189-97 2224
12 Tkachuk, Konstantyn 1004 2234-130 2275 2001 Giraud, Valerian 1060 2088-114 2064
13 Dahm, Jochen 0423 2199-87 2256

nach oben