SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1 2196-87 7,0 9 78
2 Schmittdiel, Eckhard SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2341-268 6,5 8 81
3 Schlawin, Marlon SG Bochum 2 2282-144 6,5 9 72
4 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1 2251-62 6,0 8 75
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1968-137 6,0 9 67
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 2016-97 6,0 9 67
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1 2071-91 6,0 9 67
8 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2213-94 6,0 9 67
9 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1 2088-155 5,5 8 69
10 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2144-57 5,5 8 69
11 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2199-103 5,5 9 61
12 Kassebaum, Roman Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - 5,0 7 71
13 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2 2199-87 5,0 7 71
14 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1 2084-93 5,0 8 63
15 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1 2157-122 5,0 8 63
16 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1 2091-94 5,0 9 56
17 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1 2096-131 5,0 9 56
18 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 2127-112 5,0 9 56
19 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2202-65 5,0 9 56
20 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 2 2441-132 5,0 9 56
21 Welzel, Philipp Ratinger SK 1 2203-75 4,5 8 56
22 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1 - 4,5 9 50
23 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1 2072-89 4,5 9 50
24 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1 2075-91 4,5 9 50
25 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 2153-69 4,5 9 50
26 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2190-51 4,5 9 50
27 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1 2302-155 4,5 9 50
28 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2051-44 4,0 7 57
29 Wolf, Andre Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2140-114 4,0 7 57
30 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2 2189-97 4,0 7 57
31 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2255-70 4,0 7 57
32 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1 1981-162 4,0 8 50
33 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1 1989-132 4,0 8 50
34 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1 2132-164 4,0 8 50
35 Gatterer, Matthias Ratinger SK 1 1982-37 4,0 9 44
36 Preuschoff, Michael Ratinger SK 1 2151-111 4,0 9 44
37 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1 2159-144 4,0 9 44
38 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1 2242-95 4,0 9 44
39 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel SV Sundern 1 - 3,5 4 88
40 Kotter, Ralf SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2307-145 3,5 4 88
41 Kalka, Arkadius Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2313-114 3,5 4 88
42 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1977-188 3,5 6 58
43 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1 2079-134 3,5 6 58
44 Liedtke, Dirk Ratinger SK 1 2100-158 3,5 7 50
45 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1 2106-152 3,5 7 50
46 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2172-116 3,5 7 50
47 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1 2225-109 3,5 7 50
48 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2073-134 3,5 8 44
49 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2109-192 3,5 8 44
50 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2 2234-130 3,5 8 44
51 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2018-259 3,5 9 39
52 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1 2183-107 3,5 9 39
53 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2028-43 3,0 6 50
54 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2 2189-130 3,0 6 50
55 Schmitz, Philipp SF Lieme 1 2208-104 3,0 6 50
56 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2155-161 3,0 7 43
57 Schröder, Kevin SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2324-120 3,0 7 43
58 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1 2234-111 3,0 8 38
59 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1 1878-79 3,0 9 33
60 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1 1971-77 3,0 9 33
61 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2014-167 3,0 9 33
62 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1 2273-117 3,0 9 33
63 Schracke, Guido SG Niederkassel 1 2034-93 2,5 5 50
64 Koscielski, Janusz SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 2234-196 2,5 5 50
65 Wegener, Olaf SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2368-141 2,5 5 50
66 Moors, Hans SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 - 2,5 7 36
67 Dinescu, Adrian Ratinger SK 1 1992-15 2,5 7 36
68 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1 2149-138 2,5 7 36
69 Kartsev, Soel SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 2193-175 2,5 7 36
70 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1 1899-64 2,5 8 31
71 Springer, Ralf Ratinger SK 1 2079-111 2,5 8 31
72 Werthebach, Felix SG Bochum 2 2196-86 2,5 8 31
73 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1 1954-182 2,5 9 28
74 Miron, Lucian-Costin SV Sundern 1 - 2,0 2 100
75 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 1989-133 2,0 2 100
76 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2032-182 2,0 2 100
77 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1 2148-179 2,0 2 100
78 Mainka, Romuald SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2328-244 2,0 2 100
79 Pap, Misa SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2418-103 2,0 2 100
80 Garweg, Udo SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 - 2,0 3 67
81 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1 2052-110 2,0 3 67
82 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 2143-113 2,0 3 67
83 Karger, Frank SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2251-112 2,0 3 67
84 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2292-69 2,0 4 50
85 Babar, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2083-130 2,0 5 40
86 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 - 2,0 6 33
87 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1 - 2,0 7 29
88 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1 2052-131 2,0 7 29
89 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 2024-119 1,5 2 75
90 Haase, Thomas Konstantin SG Bochum 2 2048-142 1,5 2 75
91 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 1 2093-93 1,5 2 75
92 Kartsev, Alexandr SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 2126-140 1,5 4 38
93 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 2199-47 1,5 4 38
94 Griebl, Jörn SF Neuenkirchen 1 2161-135 1,5 5 30
95 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1 2011-57 1,5 7 21
96 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru SV Sundern 1 - 1,0 1 100
97 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1999-80 1,0 1 100
98 Zelbel, Patrick SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2443-183 1,0 1 100
99 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1 1930-141 1,0 2 50
100 Krüger, Norbert Ratinger SK 1 1955-209 1,0 2 50
101 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2 1989-54 1,0 2 50
102 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1990-104 1,0 2 50
103 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 1992-113 1,0 2 50
104 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1 2047-70 1,0 2 50
105 Zeldin, Leonid SG Bochum 2 2060-113 1,0 2 50
106 Klengel, Michael Ratinger SK 1 2066-22 1,0 2 50
107 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2 2076-92 1,0 2 50
108 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 2135-90 1,0 2 50
109 Kahleys, Kevin SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2164-99 1,0 2 50
110 Doncea, Vladimir SV Sundern 1 - 1,0 3 33
111 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1 1980-94 1,0 3 33
112 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 1 1600-66 0,5 1 50
113 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 1 1636-14 0,5 1 50
114 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1 1661-125 0,5 1 50
115 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1768-25 0,5 1 50
116 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 1 1873-56 0,5 1 50
117 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1892-76 0,5 1 50
118 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1907-146 0,5 1 50
119 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1 1913-91 0,5 1 50
120 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1940-114 0,5 1 50
121 Katz, Rafael Ratinger SK 1 1955-42 0,5 1 50
122 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 1 1963-54 0,5 1 50
123 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1979-48 0,5 1 50
124 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2001-177 0,5 1 50
125 Groß, Werner SG Niederkassel 1 2023-58 0,5 1 50
126 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2064-125 0,5 1 50
127 Schippan, Bernhard SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 - 0,5 2 25
128 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1853-169 0,5 2 25
129 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 1 1899-90 0,5 2 25
130 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 1908-64 0,5 2 25
131 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2 2046-146 0,5 2 25
132 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1 1633-63 0,0 1 0
133 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 1727-50 0,0 1 0
134 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1858-106 0,0 1 0
135 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 1 1877-103 0,0 1 0
136 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1930-116 0,0 1 0
137 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 1 1954-56 0,0 1 0
138 Fistoul, Michail SG Bochum 2 1958-38 0,0 1 0
139 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 1994-120 0,0 1 0
140 Giraud, Valerian SG Bochum 2 2088-114 0,0 1 0
141 Pilat, Daniel SG Bochum 2 2088-104 0,0 1 0
142 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 1877-97 0,0 2 0
143 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1976-118 0,0 2 0
144 Genkin, Anatoly SG Bochum 2 - 0,0 5 0