SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Tugui, Adrian 1043 2306-29 2338 7 Helbig, Mark 1069 2336-127 2347
2 Seul, Georg 0280 2368-105 2402 8 Ludwig, Peter 1093 2153-77 2178
3 Strohhäker, Raoul 1124 2416-123 2440 1001 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0245 2175-113 2255
4 Morawietz, Dieter 0210 2368-151 2408 1002 Wisskirchen, Andreas 0330 2202-87 2219
5 Wacker, Peter 1109 2292-147 2313 1003 Meertens, Martin 0135 2146-137 2156
6 Zuse, Peter 1095 2209-112 2234

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Zelcic, Robert 1016 2524-96 2508 2002 Skulener, Wladimir 1008 2357-58 2388
10 Jovanovic, Zoran 1075 2551-59 2537 2003 Buscher, Michael 1046 2359-152 2393
11 Jakubiec, Artur 1059 2541-44 2508 2004 Marcziter, Dmitrii 1122 2233-100 2244
12 Braga, Fernando 1120 2339-23 2394 2005 Van Dooren, Dirk 1029 2352-53 2332
13 Braun, Christian 1042 2409-175 2396 2006 Lenaerts, Lennert 1183 2345-80
14 Broekmeulen, Jasper 1066 2381 2007 Jügel, Marcel 0126 2145-65 2187
15 van Oosterom, Chiel 1121 2404 2008 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang 1018 2118
16 Röder, Matthias 1081 2387-185 2376 2009 Förster, Sven 1003 2130-34
2001 Gulbas, Cemil 1048 2371-48 2393

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Würselen 1 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Chatalbashev, Boris 1042 2491-32 2527 7 Huhndorf, Arnold 1041 2246-107 2234
2 Hovhannisyan, Mher 1099 8 Weimann, Maximilian 0279 2174-137 2207
3 Geiernaert, Steven 1135 2422 1001 Goosens, Etienne 1019 2205-59 2241
4 Docx, Stefan 1124 2427 1002 Andok, Claus Michael 1048 2067-97 2129
5 Cekro, Ekrem 0227 2338-54 2392 1003 Heinichen, Nils 0186 2030-79 2124
6 Beukema, Stefan 1126 2403

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SVG Plettenberg 1 — VKZ: 63507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula 0359 2603-50 2531 7 Bouaraba, Max 0356 2135-100 2147
2 Haub, Thorsten Michael 0358 2439-287 2420 8 Pieper, Dawid 0317 2152-145 2183
3 Kupreichik, Viktor D 0157 1001 Schulze, Marc 0284 2202-111 2184
4 Bosch, Jeroen 0357 2397-49 2421 1002 Kuhnen, Thomas 0030 2009-167 2095
5 Klip, Hans 0360 2269-37 2301 1003 Richardt, Mike 0315 1994-92 2027
6 De Schampheleire, Glen 0376 2384-16 2381

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Wattenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Kerigan, Demre 1045 2366 7 Kabos, Tobias 1065 2299
2 Hopmann, Pieter 1282 2313-55 2316 8 Franke, Johannes 0007 2274-72 2319
3 Peelen, Piet 1066 2334 1001 Hirsch, Stefan 0152 2125-99 2175
4 Lai, Hing Ting 1279 2466-31 2456 1002 Körber, Matthias 0299 2180-36 2173
5 Schoorl, Rob 1043 2261 1003 Kähmann, Jörg 1069 2122-92 2184
6 De Rover, Yong Hoon 1064 2420 1004 De Weerd, Warner 1046 2154

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Hort, Vlastimil 0362 2375-250 2414 6 Söhnchen, Andreas 0330 2143-143 2151
2 Becker, Marcel 1042 2272-247 2295 7 Ciornei, Dragos 1023 2075-241 2077
3 Kaufeld, Jürgen 1071 2197-250 2234 8 Nissen, Claus 1075 2138-89 2187
4 Litwak, Aleksej 0391 2244-143 2283 1001 Voge, Andreas 0300 2023-121 2058
5 Kummerow, Heiko 1116 2112-301 2162

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Letmathe 1 — VKZ: 63209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz 1016 2344-295 2394 6 Soukup, Jiri 1013 2344-30 2366
2 Kolosowski, Mateusz 1024 2460-15 2448 7 Grürmann, Martin 0109 2208-97 2222
3 Adamski, Jan 0139 2207-99 2194 8 Haude, Rüdiger 0206 2042-21 2079
4 Adamski, Andrzej 0138 2316-14 2275 1001 Pfleger, Sascha 0271 2038-101 2105
5 Schleining, Zoya 1023 2327-111 2370 1002 Oswald, Hans-Joachim 0384 2198-104 2256

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Andersson, Ulf 1136 2488-75 2530 1001 Balster, Stefan 1050 2306
2 Coenen, Michael 1214 2327-203 2371 1002 Plukkel, Sjoerd 1176 2258-13 2230
3 Stark, Lars 1068 2371-133 2374 1003 Koch, Wolfgang Max 1209 2241-82 2300
4 de Gleria, Francesco 1070 2398-163 2396 1004 Borngässer, Rene 0149 2279-138 2345
5 Hainke, Guntram 1216 2319-109 2356 1005 Duijker, Rick 1177 2232-14 2178
6 Schuh, Dirk 1106 2402-151 2392 1006 Fischdick, Gisela 1135 2155-122 2213
7 Miedema, David 1206 2352-97 2379 1007 Herzum, Peter 1072 2053-100 2056
8 van Assendelft, Floris 1173 2369-58 2336

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Münster 1 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Muschik, Benedikt 1155 2220-88 2289 7 Chilla, Jan Eric 0656 2206-105 2183
2 Kuijf, Marinus 0380 2344-45 2372 8 Bolwerk, Peter 1056 2177-49 2210
3 Cuijpers, Frans Andre 0341 2398-40 2433 1001 Kamp, Christoph 0232 2235-186 2297
4 Van Der Weide, Karel 1080 2354-109 2421 1002 Molinaroli, Martin 1000 2122-152 2165
5 Webb, Laurence 1132 2315-49 2342 1003 Rott, Georg 0676 2126-182 2179
6 Wolter, Kai 0426 2251-235 2319 1004 Neuer, Thomas 1130 2132-109 2086

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Porz 2 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Bok, Benjamin 1216 2639 16 Gallinnis, Norbert 0307 2118-93 2197
10 Malykin, Vitaly 0483 2296-55 2360 2001 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2135-117 2181
11 Korotkjevich, Stanislav 0454 2350-80 2374 2002 Wagenknecht, Uwe 1155 2165-45 2193
12 Peschlow, Patrick 0234 2297-90 2329 2003 Liard, Thibaud 1139 2120-24 2158
13 Pauly, Carlo 1099 2280-106 2299 2004 Heedt, Thorsten 0315 2018-95 2115
14 Xu, Xianliang 1215 2453-99 2432 2005 Sabirov, Ramil 0596 2111-84 2062
15 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold 0051 2245-72 2294

nach oben