SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Bedburger SV 2

7 Hartmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1660-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Körner, Carsten SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1562-51 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
8 Kratzer, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1481-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1662-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1633-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Becker, Ronald SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1554-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Viehöver, Volker SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1404-51 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1878-33 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kirch, Andreas TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1427-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Kalnins, Werner SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1484-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Kohlhas, Patrik — DWZ: 1455-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Jacobs, Erich SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1476-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Breier, Herbert SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1379-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wulff, Florian SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Titz, Stefan SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1699-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1321-23 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kinne, Julius SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1351-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Ananaba, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kehren, Philip Meinhart SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1118-15 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Jopek, Jan SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Böhme, Uta SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1244-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Jansen, Alois TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1376-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1266-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
11 Uerlings, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1234-114 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bauchmüller, Heinrich SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1432-74 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Schramm, Christopher — DWZ: 1531-10 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lehmann, Thomas SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1492-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Madeo, Noel SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 892-9 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Zeyss, Hermann SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1244-54 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Plank, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1151-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Potrafke, Lukas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1299-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wollenweber, Andy TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1365-12 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1099-10 1:0 2.0 aus 7
13 Willkomm, Johann — DWZ: 1297-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1401-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Madeo, Daniela SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1132-2 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Flöter, Andreas SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1255-13 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Hallstein, Thomas SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1248-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Weißgerber, Kurt TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1227-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Braun, Felix SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 942-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
14 Hutmacher, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lorenz, Harald SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1188-21 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Nagelschmitz, Philipp SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 984-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Zeyß, Norbert SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1340-12 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 814-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
15 Wang, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Rautenberg, Luc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Müller, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Katzmarek, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Menne, Severin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Hoeft, Peter — DWZ: 1559-109 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Haubold, Heinz-Dieter — DWZ: 1491-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
22 Hullemann, Willi — DWZ: 1035-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kirschbaum, Wilhelm — DWZ: 819-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hantich, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1520-129 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1103-9 0:1 2.0 aus 7
24 Ibrahimi, Hojatullah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Baum, Hans SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 939-14 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Vey, Beate TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1060-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 +:-