SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Merzenich 1

1 Körner, Carsten — DWZ: 1562-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Viehöver, Volker SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1404-51 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1878-33 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Hartmann, Jörg Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1660-79 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1633-48 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Schubert, Peter TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1759-24 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Becker, Ronald — DWZ: 1554-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wulff, Florian SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Titz, Stefan SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1699-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kratzer, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1481-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Jürgen SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1329-23 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1662-69 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bauchmüller, Heinrich — DWZ: 1537-76 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Böhme, Uta SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1244-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Uerlings, Hans-Peter Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1234-114 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Kinne, Julius SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1351-30 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Jacobs, Erich SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1476-82 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Breier, Herbert SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1379-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kirch, Andreas TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1427-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Heinze, Matthias — DWZ: 1277-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Jopek, Jan SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1266-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Thomas SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1492-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kehren, Philip Meinhart SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1118-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1321-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Zeyss, Hermann — DWZ: 1244-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hantich, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1520-129 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Potrafke, Lukas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1371-16 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schramm, Christopher Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1531-10 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hilger, Franz-Josef SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1317-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1401-27 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Madeo, Noel SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 925-10 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Jansen, Alois TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1376-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Flöter, Andreas — DWZ: 1255-13 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bergsch, Robin SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 739-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 814-9 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Willkomm, Johann Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1297-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1099-10 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Lorenz, Harald SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1188-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Madeo, Daniela SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1132-2 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Zeyß, Norbert — DWZ: 1340-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hutmacher, Samuel Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Braun, Felix SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 942-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Nagelschmitz, Philipp SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 984-3 +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Trescher, Achim TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1351-43 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schmitz, Volker — DWZ: 1391-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bodart, Rene SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1342-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1136-10 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Baum, Hans SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 939-14 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Wollenweber, Andy TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1365-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6