SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Bergheim 3

15 Potrafke, Dirk — DWZ: 1878-33 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1633-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Körner, Carsten SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1562-51 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Jopek, Jan SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Kirch, Andreas TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1427-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Kratzer, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1481-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Kalnins, Werner SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1484-25 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1662-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Titz, Stefan — DWZ: 1699-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Breier, Herbert SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1379-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Becker, Ronald SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1554-39 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Plank, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1151-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Jansen, Alois TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1376-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kohlhas, Patrik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1455-51 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Müller, Jürgen SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1329-23 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Hamacher, Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
17 Böhme, Uta — DWZ: 1244-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Graef, Klaus-Dieter SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1172-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Bauchmüller, Heinrich SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1537-76 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Trescher, Achim TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1351-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Ananaba, Dominik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kinne, Julius SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1351-30 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Diedrich, Andreas SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1458-17 +:- 1.0 aus 3
18 Potrafke, Lukas — DWZ: 1371-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kehren, Philip Meinhart SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1118-15 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Zeyss, Hermann SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1244-54 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Hallstein, Thomas SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1248-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Wollenweber, Andy TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1365-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schramm, Christopher Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1531-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1266-18 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1401-27 0:1 4.0 aus 6
19 Höne, Miriam — DWZ: 814-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Madeo, Noel SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 925-10 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Flöter, Andreas SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1255-13 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Hantich, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1520-129 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Eichen, Jan TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1239-24 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Hutmacher, Samuel Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Hilger, Franz-Josef SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1317-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Delonge, Denise SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 866-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Connemann, Mirko — DWZ: 1136-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Madeo, Daniela SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1132-2 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schmitz, Volker SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1391-29 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Salentin, David SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1013-7 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
6 Weißgerber, Kurt TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1227-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Kirschbaum, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 819-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1099-10 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Vincenti, Gereon SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 879-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3001 Potrafke, Tobias — DWZ: 1162-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Birrenkoven, Jurik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Chraibi, Idris SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 967-6 0:1 1.0 aus 3