SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

TUS Strempt 2

23 Schubert, Peter — DWZ: 1759-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Lünenbach, Thomas SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1486-13 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1662-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Körner, Carsten SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1562-51 1:0 3.0 aus 5
24 Fonteyn, Philipp — DWZ: 1515-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Jacobs, Erich SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1476-82 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
25 Kirch, Andreas — DWZ: 1427-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kinne, Julius SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1351-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hamacher, Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1878-33 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1633-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Kratzer, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1481-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Bauchmüller, Heinrich SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1432-74 0:1 4.5 aus 6
26 Edechelathu, Jino John — DWZ: 1321-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1266-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Viehöver, Volker SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1404-51 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Kohlhas, Patrik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1455-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Heinze, Matthias SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1277-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
27 Jansen, Alois — DWZ: 1376-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wulff, Florian SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Titz, Stefan SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1699-66 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Ananaba, Dominik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Zeyss, Hermann SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1244-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
28 Trescher, Achim — DWZ: 1351-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wacket, Karl-Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1311-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Böhme, Uta SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1244-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Zeyß, Norbert SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1340-12 1:0 3.0 aus 4
29 Wollenweber, Andy — DWZ: 1365-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hilger, Franz-Josef SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1317-19 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Jopek, Jan SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Potrafke, Lukas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1299-15 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Breier, Herbert SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1379-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schramm, Christopher Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1531-10 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Schmitz, Volker SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1391-29 0:1 3.5 aus 4
30 Eichen, Jan — DWZ: 1239-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1099-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Plank, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1151-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Lorenz, Harald SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1188-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 814-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Graef, Klaus-Dieter SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1172-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
31 Bodenhausen, Jörn — DWZ: 1260-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hantich, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 1520-129 0:1 6.0 aus 7
32 Weißgerber, Kurt — DWZ: 1227-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Braun, Felix SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 942-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Chraibi, Idris SV Lendersdorf 4; DWZ: 967-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Baum, Hans SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 939-14 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1103-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kehren, Philip Meinhart SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1118-15 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Willkomm, Johann Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1297-52 1:0 3.5 aus 6
33 Vey, Beate — DWZ: 1060-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Madeo, Noel SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 892-9 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Ibrahimi, Hojatullah Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
34 Voß, Bela — DWZ: 1023-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Madeo, Daniela SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1132-2 0:1 4.0 aus 7
35 Czech, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Schade, Noah — DWZ: 1018-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )