SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SV Lendersdorf 4

53 Viehöver, Volker — DWZ: 1420-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Körner, Carsten SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1563-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1321-23 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Kratzer, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1417-70 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Jürgen SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1329-23 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
54 Wulff, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Becker, Ronald SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1554-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Jansen, Alois TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1376-29 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kohlhas, Patrik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1387-50 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
55 Jopek, Jan — DWZ: 1246-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Heinze, Matthias SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1277-24 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Wollenweber, Andy TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1365-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1879-33 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Ananaba, Dominik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Schröder, Kurt SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1370-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Jacobs, Erich SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1476-82 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1633-48 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
56 Plank, Alexander — DWZ: 1159-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Eichen, Jan TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1239-24 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Titz, Stefan SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1699-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schramm, Christopher Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1531-10 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kinne, Julius SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1351-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Diedrich, Andreas SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1458-17 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Breier, Herbert SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1379-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
57 Hallstein, Thomas — DWZ: 1248-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Potrafke, Lukas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1338-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Willkomm, Johann Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1289-51 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1266-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Graef, Klaus-Dieter SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1194-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
58 Hantich, Ingo — DWZ: 1520-129 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zeyss, Hermann SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1244-54 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Bodenhausen, Jörn TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1260-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 819-8 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kirschbaum, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 826-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hilger, Franz-Josef SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1317-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hamacher, Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Madeo, Noel SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 893-8 1:0 0.0 aus 7
59 Karwacki, Kamil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Judisch, Horst — DWZ: 1420-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2; DWZ: 1099-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Bräutigam, Winfried SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1401-27 1:0 4.0 aus 6
61 Nguyen, Tommy — DWZ: 1140-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
62 Salentin, David — DWZ: 1017-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1096-8 +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Madeo, Daniela SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 1132-2 1:0 4.0 aus 7
63 Chraibi, Idris — DWZ: 886-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weißgerber, Kurt TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1227-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Birrenkoven, Jurik SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Wacket, Karl-Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1311-15 0:1 3.5 aus 4
64 Bergsch, Robin — DWZ: 751-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Flöter, Andreas SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1255-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Nagelschmitz, Philipp SV Turm Bergheim 4; DWZ: 984-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
65 Bodart, Rene — DWZ: 1342-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schmitz, Volker SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1391-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Baum, Hans SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 939-14 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
66 Engels, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Karl, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Strack, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Schmitz, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Titz, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1778-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Hagner, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Heinen, Lukas — DWZ: 1677-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Gronimus, Hans-Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Titz, Maurizio — DWZ: 1555-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Hagner, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )