SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 — VKZ: 66318

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mosblech, Michael 0124 1880-54 6 Hees, Michael 1074 1660-54
2 Schwingeler, Wolfgang 1043 1748-70 7 Haas, Hartmut 1007 1528-42
3 Goede, Heiko 1046 1707-151 8 Stetefeldt, Mario 1001 1606-58
4 Gloszeit, Christian 0111 1698-72 1001 Reitz, Rolf 0030 1911-48
5 Hermann, Reinhard 0071 1651-33 1002 Sistig, Karl Hubert 1035 1657-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Erftstadt 2 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Volk, Christian 0059 1813-66 16 Weiher, Stefan 1018 1586-44
10 Hartmann, Valeri 0016 1850-61 2001 Mevis, Jan-Lukas 0099 1621-59
11 Lutzka, Holger 1007 1837-45 2002 Dreser, Dominik 1093 1557-42
12 Jödden, Klaus 1057 1665-26 2003 Dreser, Christian 0006 1501-58
13 Fritsch, Henrik 0106 1632-76 2004 Fritsch, Thorben 0107
14 Wagner, Matthias 1133 1815-27 2005 Maurer, Eberhard 0036
15 Schnitzler, Andreas 0085 1704-59 2006 Schopp, Jan 1055 1655-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Porz 7 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Sistig, Max 0540 1845-61 56 Timmermann, Ferdinand 1193 1675-5
50 Wittig, Till 0439 1994-71 7001 Weigert, Matthias 1236 1711-29
51 Rahmen, Christian 1092 7002 Britten, Benjamin 0365 1620-42
52 Kanevski, Wladislaw 0573 1809-83 7003 Radovinski, Jewgeni 0465 1621-71
53 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy 1157 1809-68 7004 Mehler, Simon 0558
54 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr 1000 1749-21 7005 Gläßer, Christian 0368 1345-31
55 Liverant, Igor 0535 1717-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 — VKZ: 66341

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmetzer, Benjamin 0083 2032-44 6 Lungerich, Bernd 1034 1628-16
2 Matern, Gerhard 0194 7 Baesso, Gustavo 1045
3 Derijck, Matthias 1029 1819-43 8 Hermann, Gregor 0106 1609-44
4 Roßberg, Robert 0168 1982-26 1001 Auler, Robert 1043 1290-21
5 Schäfer, Andreas 0184 1707-66 1002 Leopold, Rüdiger 0162 1405-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Turm Euskirchen 2 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Blumenthal, Ralf 0121 1827-87 15 Rama, Bajram 1042
10 Falcon, Patrick 1004 1730-27 16 Esch, Hans-Jörg 1049 1715-31
11 Adimi, Shahriar 1031 1772-36 2001 Stark, Christian 1032 1673-24
12 Nussbaum, Stefan 0168 1756-58 2002 Franzmann, Simon 0158 1609-54
13 Stuiber, Wilhelm 1011 2003 Wassem, Michael 1026 1496-74
14 Bernhardt, Thomas 1002 1669-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Pulheimer SC 2 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Flick, Volker 0197 1903-21 16 Stumm, Michael 1043 1626-32
10 Robotka, Matthias 1020 1811-58 2001 Buchfelder, Gerhard 0046 1545-100
11 Sabranski, Heinz 0085 1805-97 2002 Knobeloch, Olaf 1010 1546-24
12 Nettekoven, Wolfgang 0267 1788-34 2003 Nellesen, Sebastian 0264 1566-27
13 Kreutz, Daniel 0204 1659-63 2004 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim 0138 1406-139
14 Freialdenhoven, Manfred 1044 1773-145 2005 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan 1009 1456-18
15 Heuser, Manfred 1004 1543-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Köln-Longerich 1 — VKZ: 66322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hansel, Rainer 0101 1908-77 6 Zilberman, Rodion 0113 1761-47
2 Zotkin, Alexander 0111 1754-80 7 Vaskovitch, Mark 0121 1654-54
3 Andrienko, Anatoliy 0114 1758-70 8 Schlösser, Fritz 0120 1625-45
4 Pister, Gottlieb 1014 1852-18 1001 Lantsman, Boris 1013 1747-48
5 de Vivie, Achim 0078 1669-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Köln-Worringen 1 — VKZ: 66342

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scharfenberg, Michael 0127 2156-79 7 Weber, Michael 0169 1721-13
2 Kezic, Kreso 0175 1952-7 8 Müssener, Joachim 0131 1716-9
3 Isselhard, Jürgen 0045 1815-43 1001 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel 0186 1865-3
4 Lijic, Philippe 0072 1781-27 1002 Seidel, Florian 0176 1707-7
5 Schmidt, Bodo 0106 1755-60 1003 Marx, David 0156 1598-29
6 Weber, Peter 0092 1765-43 1004 Neumann, Jörg 0114 1561-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Janssen, Ralf 0039 1910-53 23 Böhmer, Marcus 0224 1790-11
18 Krebs, Dietmar 0221 1856-150 24 Walter, Robert 0250 1614-31
19 Simon, Martin 0178 1829-51 3001 Riege, Dominik 0176 1701-46
20 Wirfs, Joachim 0232 1764-77 3002 Janknecht, Eckart 0214 1736-54
21 Kaimer, Werner 0175 1783-55 3003 Dziomba, Armin 0063 1458-85
22 Brilliantov, Ernst 0193 1744-22 3004 Eidt, Sebastian 0201

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Brühler SK 3 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Heuser, Friedhelm 0063 1954-109 23 Raabe, Joachim 0356 1820-269
18 Vladimirow, Anguel 0415 1774-56 24 Wieland, Ingo 0351 1692-66
19 Kolar, Dusan 0400 1931-79 3001 Lüdtke, Wolfgang 0089 1584-78
20 Kart, Boris 0426 1859-71 3002 Klapp, Jürgen 1036 1810-39
21 Tonnicchi, Marco 0075 1933-70 3003 Mies, Rolf 1148
22 Höfner, Christoph 0017 1777-84 3004 Schneider, Ingo 1086 1920-33

nach oben