SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost

SV Freibauer Eikamp 1

1 Wieferig, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2185-135 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1873-86 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1857-123 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1763-89 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1875-99 +:- 3.5 aus 5
1 Meier, Tobias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1925-126 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1895-60 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1776-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1731-86 +:- 1.5 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold — DWZ: 2017-217 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Goldenstein, Arnd Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1953-178 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Tövs, Roman Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1880-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Jordans, Ralph Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1814-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Jost, Christoph SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1765-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1728-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Fieberg, Christoph SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1785-86 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1527-67 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Lötzerich, Rolf — DWZ: 1927-105 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lemaic, Mile Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1969-50 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1743-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Linke, Michael Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1893-48 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Karpe, Jan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1716-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1897-22 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Botvinnik, Alexey SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1740-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1545-48 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmitz, Manuela — DWZ: 1869-213 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Feldmann, Guido Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1703-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1758-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wolf, Hans-Josef Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1844-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Plitt, Stefan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-66 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Freitag, Fridtjof Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1678-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Magg, Stefan SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1707-45 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1480-68 +:- 1.0 aus 7
5 Udelhofen, Willi — DWZ: 1869-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hofinger, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1816-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1682-92 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Ax, Paul Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1599-126 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1707-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schneider, Mathias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1505-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Hesse, Wolfgang SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1677-52 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1523-138 +:- 0.5 aus 6
6 Prinz, Rene — DWZ: 1802-81 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Georgi, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1808-119 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Südel, Peter Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1672-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1642-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1530-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Pauseback, Nikolaus SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1423-3 +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1670-52 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Barsegian, Narek SG Porz 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1490-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Büttgen, Guido — DWZ: 1896-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Olschewski, Martin — DWZ: 1697-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Langner, Jasper Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1783-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1571-107 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Sommer, Stefan Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1556-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1551-146 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Deutsch, Matthias Georg SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1643-22 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1484-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Blumberg, Josef SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1649-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1187-9 +:- 1.0 aus 8
1001 Smits, Christina — DWZ: 1716-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Peters, Andreas — DWZ: 1884-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mersch, Peter Daniel Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1719-66 1:0 5.5 aus 7
11 Rohleder, Traugott — DWZ: 1716-125 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1419-40 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
12 Wiedermann, Lars — DWZ: 1646-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1659-103 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Hoven, Manfred SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1535-44 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Brüggemann, Sandra — DWZ: 1533-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1644-44 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Weber, Manfred — DWZ: 1464-121 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1596-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Selimi, Burim Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1664-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Weber, Brigitte — DWZ: 1438-159 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1619-100 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Koric, Ivan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1571-3 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7