SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost

Klub Kölner SF 3

17 Dick, Matthias — DWZ: 1994-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1731-86 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1857-123 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1763-89 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1875-99 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Plitt, Stefan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-66 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1895-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1776-16 0:1 3.5 aus 7
18 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1885-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1717-55 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2185-135 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Tövs, Roman Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1880-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Jordans, Ralph Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1813-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Brinkmann, Katharina SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1662-53 +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Athanassiou, Dimitrios Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1784-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Fieberg, Christoph SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1785-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
19 Goldenstein, Arnd — DWZ: 1957-180 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1527-67 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2049-219 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1741-63 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Linke, Michael Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1893-48 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Mathias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1505-4 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1728-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Magg, Stefan SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1707-45 1:0 1.5 aus 6
20 Lemaic, Mile — DWZ: 1969-50 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lötzerich, Rolf SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1927-105 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1703-94 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1758-79 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Wolf, Hans-Josef Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1844-72 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Pauseback, Nikolaus SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1423-3 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1882-23 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Hesse, Wolfgang SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1677-52 1:0 1.0 aus 5
21 Müller, Martin — DWZ: 1889-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Falentin, Andreas — DWZ: 2020-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Krenzel, Joachim — DWZ: 1997-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Feldmann, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1545-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmitz, Manuela SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1946-215 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Südel, Peter Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1672-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3001 Hofinger, Thomas — DWZ: 1816-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Udelhofen, Willi SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1870-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Ax, Paul Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1599-126 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1707-52 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Deutsch, Matthias Georg SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1643-22 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Freitag, Fridtjof Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1678-63 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Baevskii, David SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1606-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3002 Georgi, Thomas — DWZ: 1808-119 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1480-68 +:- 1.0 aus 7
6 Prinz, Rene SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1802-81 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1571-107 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1641-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1530-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Koric, Ivan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1571-3 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1670-52 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Blumberg, Josef SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1649-61 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3003 Langner, Jasper — DWZ: 1752-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Olschewski, Martin SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1632-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1596-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Sommer, Stefan Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1556-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1607-148 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3004 Mersch, Peter Daniel — DWZ: 1718-66 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1523-138 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Peters, Andreas SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1884-106 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Ridder, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1466-24 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Meier, Franz Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1512-121 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kleckler, Thomas SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1484-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Hoven, Manfred SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1535-44 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3005 Ringeltaube, Denny — DWZ: 1667-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1490-59 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1619-100 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3006 Malinowski, Tim — DWZ: 1769-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Thewes, Liam SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3007 Klatt, Thomas — DWZ: 1806-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Reuter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1819-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Vogelpohl, Johannes — DWZ: 1730-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1644-44 0:1 3.0 aus 4
29 Immel, John Christian — DWZ: 1551-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krause, Johann SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1660-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4003 Schlein, Steffan — DWZ: 1552-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1187-9 1:0 1.0 aus 8