SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost

Ford SF Köln 2

9 Tomada, Frank — DWZ: 1769-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1968-63 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1800-17 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1716-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2185-135 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Dick, Matthias Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1994-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1834-124 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1844-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Karpe, Jan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1677-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Jordans, Ralph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Athanassiou, Dimitrios Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1783-45 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Fieberg, Christoph SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1746-87 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1720-56 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2015-221 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 2011-94 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Tövs, Roman Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1927-27 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1811-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Plitt, Stefan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1617-67 +:- 1.0 aus 7
11 Linke, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1765-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Botvinnik, Alexey SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1777-40 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1499-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Lötzerich, Rolf SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1927-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Goldenstein, Arnd Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1896-186 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1670-95 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1893-48 0:1 6.5 aus 8
12 Winter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1663-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1851-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Magg, Stefan SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1706-46 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Schmitz, Manuela SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1943-217 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Lemaic, Mile Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1969-50 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1690-93 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Brinkmann, Katharina SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1662-53 1:0 2.0 aus 4
13 Ax, Paul — DWZ: 1599-126 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Freitag, Fridtjof Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1678-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1544-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Udelhofen, Willi SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1870-72 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Hofinger, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1794-80 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Südel, Peter Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1687-64 0:1 2.5 aus 5
14 Lenk, Ulrich — DWZ: 1661-101 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1699-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Barsegian, Narek SG Porz 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1468-69 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Prinz, Rene SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1802-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Georgi, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1819-120 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1555-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wolf, Hans-Josef Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1859-73 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Schneider, Mathias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1534-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
15 Sommer, Stefan — DWZ: 1540-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1623-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1544-139 +:- 0.5 aus 6
7 Olschewski, Martin SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1632-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Langner, Jasper Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1911-47 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1634-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1766-54 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Pauseback, Nikolaus SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1387-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
16 Heilmann, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hristov, Georgi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Baevskii, David SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1631-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1561-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1592-234 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Koric, Ivan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1620-4 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2001 Löffler, Hans — DWZ: 1633-106 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Rücker, Ingo SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1584-57 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1212-11 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1646-74 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1540-51 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Kleckler, Thomas SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2002 Sandmann, Walter — DWZ: 1570-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1596-151 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2003 Wöhrmann, Hermann — DWZ: 1629-114 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Blumberg, Josef SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1629-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2004 Hähne, Max-Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Winzer, Michael — DWZ: 1660-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Juric, Marko — DWZ: 1637-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Jansen, Kurt — DWZ: 1377-121 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1658-102 0:1 6.5 aus 7
24 Meier, Franz — DWZ: 1502-123 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mersch, Peter Daniel Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1730-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
26 Ley, Michael — DWZ: 1415-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Thewes, Liam SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3