SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost

Brühler SK 4

25 Wegner, Carsten — DWZ: 1875-99 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1895-60 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1776-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2185-135 -:+ 8.0 aus 8
1 Dick, Matthias Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1994-78 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1763-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
26 Vulic, Goran — DWZ: 1814-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Meier, Tobias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1925-126 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Athanassiou, Dimitrios Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1784-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Fieberg, Christoph SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1785-86 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1731-86 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2017-217 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1873-86 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1857-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Jordans, Ralph Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
27 Yeritsyan, Artur — DWZ: 1893-48 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Jost, Christoph SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1765-51 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1728-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Magg, Stefan SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1707-45 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1717-55 +:- 0.5 aus 7
3 Lötzerich, Rolf SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1927-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Goldenstein, Arnd Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1953-178 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Tövs, Roman Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1880-25 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Linke, Michael Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
28 Wolf, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1844-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1527-67 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Schmitz, Manuela SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1869-213 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Lemaic, Mile Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1969-50 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1743-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1642-98 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
29 Thierkopf, Constantin — DWZ: 1707-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Karpe, Jan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1716-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hesse, Wolfgang SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1677-52 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1545-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Udelhofen, Willi SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1869-72 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Hofinger, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1816-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1682-92 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Sommer, Stefan Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1556-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
30 Thierkopf, Guido — DWZ: 1530-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Plitt, Stefan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1897-22 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Barsegian, Narek SG Porz 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1480-68 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Prinz, Rene SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1802-81 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Georgi, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1808-119 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1571-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1659-103 1:0 4.0 aus 5
31 Lichtblau, Ernst — DWZ: 1551-146 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Freitag, Fridtjof Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1678-63 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Baevskii, David SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1606-6 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1490-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Olschewski, Martin SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1697-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Langner, Jasper Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1783-39 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1596-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Sandmann, Walter Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1594-81 0:1 1.0 aus 1
32 Bündgen, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1619-100 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schneider, Mathias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1505-4 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1670-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1187-9 +:- 1.0 aus 8
8 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1438-159 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ringeltaube, Denny Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1700-76 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Ridder, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1466-24 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1429-119 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4001 Büdenbender, Hermann — DWZ: 1663-116 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1623-76 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Rücker, Ingo SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1596-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1419-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4002 Gonscherowski, Tobias — DWZ: 1739-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Kaufmann, David — DWZ: 1942-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Busse, Alexander — DWZ: 1692-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Blumberg, Josef SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1649-61 1:0 4.0 aus 7
37 Olbrich, Tobias — DWZ: 1651-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1484-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1602-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
40 Worbs, Jürgen — DWZ: 1421-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Pauseback, Nikolaus SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1423-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
49 Deichmann, Martin — DWZ: 1639-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kozhuharov, Veselin SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1790-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
57 Shahin, Hossein — DWZ: 1493-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Koric, Ivan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1571-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7