SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 6

41 Frenzel, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar — DWZ: 1800-17 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1769-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1844-100 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Meier, Tobias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1925-126 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1968-63 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1716-87 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2185-135 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Dick, Matthias Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1994-78 1:0 5.0 aus 7
43 Fieberg, Christoph — DWZ: 1746-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Tövs, Roman Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1927-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Jordans, Ralph Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1811-58 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Athanassiou, Dimitrios Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1783-45 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1720-56 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2015-221 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 2011-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
44 Botvinnik, Alexey — DWZ: 1777-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kulle, Robin Bergische SF 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Linke, Michael Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hess, Christian SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1722-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1765-29 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lötzerich, Rolf SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1927-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
45 Magg, Stefan — DWZ: 1706-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1663-82 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1893-48 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Jost, Christoph SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1739-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1851-24 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmitz, Manuela SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1943-217 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Goldenstein, Arnd Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1896-186 0:1 6.5 aus 8
46 Hesse, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1729-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1766-54 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Karpe, Jan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1677-26 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Freitag, Fridtjof Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1678-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Udelhofen, Willi SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1870-72 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Lemaic, Mile Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1969-50 0:1 7.0 aus 7
47 Barsegian, Narek — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1661-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1540-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schneider, Mathias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1534-5 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1699-53 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Prinz, Rene SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1802-81 0:1 5.0 aus 8
48 Baevskii, David — DWZ: 1631-7 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1757-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Heilmann, Bernhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1596-151 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kozhuharov, Veselin SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1794-17 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1623-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1499-68 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Hofinger, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1794-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6001 Botvinnik, Nadeschda — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1670-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1632-45 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6002 Rücker, Ingo — DWZ: 1584-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1690-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1633-106 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1609-118 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Riffelmann, Klaus-Jürgen SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1765-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1544-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6003 Blumberg, Josef — DWZ: 1629-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1555-108 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Wöhrmann, Hermann Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1629-114 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1693-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Koric, Ivan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1620-4 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1468-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Olschewski, Martin SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1632-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Georgi, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1819-120 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6004 Hoven, Manfred — DWZ: 1531-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1634-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1544-139 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
8 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1646-74 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Mersch, Peter Daniel Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1730-67 0:1 5.5 aus 7
71 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1530-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Oster-Daum, Andreas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1634-88 0:1 1.0 aus 1
72 Krause, Johann — DWZ: 1712-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1561-60 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1541-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
75 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1331-120 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1212-11 1:0 1.0 aus 8