SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1

1 Bischofs, Heinrich — DWZ: 1928-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2026-50 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1987-131 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Klinkhammer, Matthias DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1958-80 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Gerick, André SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1920-64 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2032-155 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Roefe, Detlef SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1888-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Alexander — DWZ: 1863-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1864-33 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2079-89 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1845-82 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Da Ces, Philippe DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1966-46 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1737-63 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Peltzer, Harald SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1863-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1887-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1640-13 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Schuller, Bernd — DWZ: 1788-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1953-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1965-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-71 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Quintana, Till Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1788-52 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 2026-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1661-48 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1786-79 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-15 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Landsgesell, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1659-51 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1623-85 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wälbers, Werner — DWZ: 1697-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Peters, Mathias SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1791-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1783-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1690-28 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Lenica, Cornelius DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1665-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Lennartz, Ludwig DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1600-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1702-61 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1777-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1627-7 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Ahleff, Jochen — DWZ: 1713-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Greim, Roman — DWZ: 1716-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schülting, David SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1814-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1636-12 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1819-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1751-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Scharapow, Yvan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1677-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Liu, Julian SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1561-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1502-132 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1689-272 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Heiermann, Peter — DWZ: 1551-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1766-42 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1653-2 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1743-9 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1750-67 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Kovacevic, Ivica DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1637-15 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1470-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Sanen, Tom SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1458-26 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1671-3 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1618-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1001 Paulus, Werner — DWZ: 1554-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1664-38 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Debeus, Daniel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1608-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1002 Kreutz, Herbert — DWZ: 1455-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1683-93 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Grün, Jochen Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1468-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1640-44 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1627-108 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1003 Féaux de Lacroix, Sibylle — DWZ: 1474-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Koch, Peter SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1779-66 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1562-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1004 Schrader, Bernd — DWZ: 1469-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kunze, Ewald SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1723-58 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1405-12 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Gravite, Julija DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1807-10 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1475-62 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Sanen, Ken SV Würselen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1619-150 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Marechal, Georges SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1604-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1005 Herzog, Thomas — DWZ: 1329-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Kleistra, Michel — DWZ: 1381-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1307-2 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1629-7 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1437-34 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1676-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Rößner, Horst Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1242-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1