SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Aachener SG 1

1 Kerres, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1965-87 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Roefe, Detlef SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1888-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schuller, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1788-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1864-33 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2026-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1845-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1987-131 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Klinkhammer, Matthias DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1958-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Peltzer, Harald SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1863-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2032-155 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hetfeld, Ronald — DWZ: 1783-82 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1640-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Wälbers, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1697-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1953-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Quintana, Till Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1788-52 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Nauts, Patrick DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1987-17 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1737-63 0:1 1.0 aus 7
2 Dietz, Jonas SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1859-46 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1887-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Fryns, Patrick — DWZ: 1636-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Greim, Roman SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1716-43 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Freialdenhoven, Andreas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1846-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1819-44 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1690-28 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Da Ces, Philippe DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1966-46 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Jungbluth, Michael DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1753-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1651-86 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1786-79 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Burkhardt, Jens — DWZ: 1697-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1627-7 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schülting, David SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1814-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1743-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1751-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 2026-54 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1721-68 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1661-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1777-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam — DWZ: 1653-2 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1689-272 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Heiermann, Peter SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1551-27 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1766-42 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1664-38 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1750-67 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Lenica, Cornelius DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1665-43 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1659-51 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SV Würselen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1502-132 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Kirch, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Grün, Jochen — DWZ: 1468-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kreutz, Herbert SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1455-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1683-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Scharapow, Yvan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1677-21 +:- 2.0 aus 7
8 Desauw, Alfons — DWZ: 1562-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Braun, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1531-42 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Féaux de Lacroix, Sibylle SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1474-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1640-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1627-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kovacevic, Ivica DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1637-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Lennartz, Ludwig DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1600-30 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Janssen, Fynn SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1635-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1671-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1001 Sistemich, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Kauhsen, Guido W. — DWZ: 1405-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1618-24 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Schrader, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1469-11 0:1 1.0 aus 7
7 Koch, Peter SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1779-66 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Van Stiphout, Marc SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1667-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Debeus, Daniel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1608-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-107 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1623-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1619-150 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1003 Wörpel, Thomas — DWZ: 1307-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Nagel, Stephan SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1440-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Kleistra, Michel SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1381-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Kunze, Ewald SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1723-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
8 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1629-7 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1437-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1676-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1702-61 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Alms, Frithjof Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1336-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1004 Rosskamp, Kurt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela — DWZ: 1221-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )