SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Kalterherberg 1

1 Bovy, Mathieu — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1864-33 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Dietz, Jonas SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1859-46 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kulla, Werner — DWZ: 2026-50 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2032-155 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Roefe, Detlef SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1888-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bischofs, Heinrich SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1928-22 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1965-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1953-63 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1845-82 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1987-131 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Klinkhammer, Matthias DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1958-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1651-86 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Seibt, Friedebert — DWZ: 2079-89 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1887-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Alexander SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1863-85 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Mathias SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1791-137 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Quintana, Till Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1788-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Nauts, Patrick DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1987-17 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1737-63 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Gernert, Michael — DWZ: 1762-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1777-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1627-7 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schuller, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1788-16 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1783-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Freialdenhoven, Andreas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1846-92 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1690-28 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Da Ces, Philippe DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1966-46 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1661-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Fammels, Heinz-Peter — DWZ: 1819-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1502-132 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Greim, Roman SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1716-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1636-12 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1751-69 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Scharapow, Yvan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1677-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1721-68 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Strauß, Jürgen — DWZ: 1743-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1671-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Braun, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1531-42 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Heiermann, Peter SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1551-27 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1697-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schülting, David SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1814-45 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1750-67 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1657-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1659-51 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Hilgers, Garry — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Zilles, Paul — DWZ: 1664-38 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schreiber, Michael Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1393-42 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1618-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Paulus, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1554-32 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1653-2 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1766-42 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-42 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Kovacevic, Ivica DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1637-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Ehrhardt, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1683-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1001 Thomas, Walter — DWZ: 1640-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1619-150 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Kreutz, Herbert SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1455-5 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1562-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1683-93 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1437-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Debeus, Daniel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1608-13 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Lennartz, Ludwig DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1600-30 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1623-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1002 Van Stiphout, Marc — DWZ: 1667-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Delzepich, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1617-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Nagel, Stephan SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1440-41 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1405-12 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Gravite, Julija DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1807-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1003 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes — DWZ: 1629-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lokietek, Oliver SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1239-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kleistra, Michel SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1381-9 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1307-2 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Koch, Peter SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1779-66 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Wagemann, Marc Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1377-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1702-61 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1004 Pagnia, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mackiewicz, Konrad SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1055-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Jakobs, Harald — DWZ: 1655-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Schleck, Victor — DWZ: 1548-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1475-62 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Weidemann, Stephan SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1542-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Krings, Lukas — DWZ: 1478-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1676-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2003 Leyendecker, Hubert — DWZ: 1266-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bolz, Jannis SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1461-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1