SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6

41 Rezazadeh, Mohammad — DWZ: 2022-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Bachkourinski, Grigori — DWZ: 1985-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1929-126 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1934
1 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1769-61 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Dietz, Jonas SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1834-38 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2010-148 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Roefe, Detlef SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1896-109 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1967-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2078-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1754-74 1:0 1.0 aus 7
44 Nauts, Patrick — DWZ: 1968-13 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1994
2 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1728-64 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1704-80 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1848-81 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1683-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1797-79 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2023-84 +:- 3.5 aus 5
2 Quintana, Till Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1730-49 +:- 3.0 aus 7
45 Da Ces, Philippe — DWZ: 2043-33 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2028
3 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1661-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1662-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1828-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1694-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1785-69 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1665-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
46 Piron, Didier — DWZ: 1906-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Bikady, Claude — DWZ: 1937-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1942
3 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1697-13 1:0 3.0 aus 6
48 Hammers, Michael — DWZ: 1828-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6001 Paquay, Noah — DWZ: 1710-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6002 Mohammadi Nia, Borna — DWZ: 1773-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1790
4 Lennartz, Ludwig DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1620-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1685-95 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1644-53 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1710-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6003 Corda, Thierry — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6004 Förster, Nils — DWZ: 1941-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Lenica, Cornelius — DWZ: 1681-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1678
5 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1479-102 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1600-158 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1433-127 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1684-5 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1729-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6006 Scharapow, Yvan — DWZ: 1745-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1730
6 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1484-65 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1620-1 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1618-254 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Grün, Jochen Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1491-67 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1858-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6007 Gronsfeld, Stefan — DWZ: 1741-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1723
7 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1455-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6008 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico — DWZ: 1763-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1762
8 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1491-39 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Janssen, Fynn SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1648-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1736-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6009 Mertens, Yannick — DWZ: 1671-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6010 Carnol, Hermann Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6011 Kovacevic, Ivica — DWZ: 1611-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1620
6 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1638-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schreiber, Michael Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1419-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Braun, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1586-40 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1524-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1681-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1672-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6012 Laval, Robert — DWZ: 1563-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6013 van Foreest, Machteld — DWZ: 1851-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6014 Debeus, Daniel — DWZ: 1674-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1643
7 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1649-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
8 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1679-144 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1557-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1410-10 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1615-42 1:0 3.5 aus 7
51 Gravite, Julija — DWZ: 1827-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1818
8 Van Stiphout, Marc SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1643-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
56 Kaierle, Rafael — DWZ: 1599-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1588
8 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1474-101 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7009 da Silva Günther, Tobias — DWZ: 1354-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1411
7 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1456-100 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7010 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah — DWZ: 1238-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1250
8 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1444-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
58 Stoppel, Viktor — DWZ: 1626-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1637
8 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1491-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6