SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2

9 Klinkhammer, Matthias — DWZ: 1964-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1979
1 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1921-29 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Peltzer, Harald SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1878-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Bischofs, Heinrich SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1939-21 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1973-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2032-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1750-76 1:0 1.5 aus 9
10 Silalahi, Johan — DWZ: 1731-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1704
1 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1963-128 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1917-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Roefe, Detlef SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1897-114 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Alexander SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1870-84 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1785-80 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2034-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Quintana, Till Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1776-51 0:1 5.0 aus 9
11 Kühnert, Sven — DWZ: 1825-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Jungbluth, Michael — DWZ: 1752-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1760
2 Dietz, Jonas SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1868-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1969-150 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1707-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1692-25 1:0 4.0 aus 9
13 Schorn, Kurt — DWZ: 1724-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1716
2 Nauts, Patrick DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 2017-15 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Mathias SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1840-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Otten, Thomas SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1730-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1828-82 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1659-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1658-54 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1860-43 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1736-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
14 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1667-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1652
3 Da Ces, Philippe DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1996-37 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Freialdenhoven, Andreas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1859-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1746-82 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1774-78 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1742-14 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Landsgesell, Felix SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1847-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1725-1 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1705-8 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1698-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
15 Lennartz, Ludwig — DWZ: 1666-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1684
4 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1945-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schülting, David SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1756-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1585-162 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1723-97 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1718-6 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Wälbers, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1716-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1556-19 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1620-43 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kellermann, Lukas Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1586-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Sumeratha, Njöman — DWZ: 1500-103 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1515
5 Lenica, Cornelius DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1655-42 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1740-38 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Ehrhardt, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1672-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1418-129 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Braun, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1534-41 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Greim, Roman SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1671-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1439-11 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Jakobs, Harald SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1652-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Lauter, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1504-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1520
6 Scharapow, Yvan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1712-18 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1638-89 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1626-82 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1693-2 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1611-22 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Heiermann, Peter SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1553-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1475-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2002 Pennings, Josef — DWZ: 1510-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1536
7 Gronsfeld, Stefan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1712-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kunze, Ewald SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1721-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1719-146 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Henry, Michael SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1676-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schrader, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1394-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Schleck, Victor SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1608-35 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1412-32 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2003 Lennartz, Tim — DWZ: 1533-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1569
8 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1731-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1749-59 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Uthe, David Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1330-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Gießelbach, Rolf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1680-79 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kleistra, Michel SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1300-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1302-1 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Krings, Lukas SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1475-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1