SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Würselen 3

17 Gerick, André — DWZ: 1920-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2032-155 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bischofs, Heinrich SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1928-22 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
18 Peltzer, Harald — DWZ: 1863-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1845-82 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Klinkhammer, Matthias DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1958-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1864-33 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1887-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Alexander SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1863-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1965-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
19 Dietz, Jonas — DWZ: 1859-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Quintana, Till Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1788-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1987-131 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Jungbluth, Michael DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1753-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1953-63 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Roefe, Detlef SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1888-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1783-82 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Bovy, Mathieu SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
20 Otten, Thomas — DWZ: 1733-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1721-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Mathias SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1791-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
21 Sanen, Erwin — DWZ: 1651-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1690-28 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Nauts, Patrick DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1987-17 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1659-51 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Freialdenhoven, Andreas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1846-92 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1786-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1640-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1636-12 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2026-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
22 Kleine, Joachim — DWZ: 1661-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1751-69 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Da Ces, Philippe DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1966-46 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Schülting, David SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1814-45 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-15 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schuller, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1788-16 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1697-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
23 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Lenica, Cornelius DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1665-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Lennartz, Ludwig DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1600-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1766-42 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1777-98 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1627-7 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
5 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1653-2 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
24 Ehrhardt, Michael — DWZ: 1683-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1750-67 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1671-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1618-24 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1664-38 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3001 Janssen, Fynn — DWZ: 1635-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-42 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1657-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-32 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1562-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3002 Havenith, Michael — DWZ: 1623-85 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1627-108 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Kovacevic, Ivica DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1637-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1470-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1683-93 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Michael Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1393-42 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Kuciapa, Andre SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Landsgesell, Felix SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1405-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1640-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3003 Havenith, Julia — DWZ: 1702-61 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fischer, Johannes Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Debeus, Daniel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1608-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1676-48 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Koch, Peter SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1779-66 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Wälbers, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1697-49 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1307-2 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1629-7 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3004 Liu, Julian — DWZ: 1561-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Greim, Roman SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1716-43 0:1 4.5 aus 9
26 Weidemann, Stephan — DWZ: 1542-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schleck, Victor SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1548-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
27 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1543-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kaierle, Rafael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1644-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Gießelbach, Rolf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1656-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
29 Sanen, Tom — DWZ: 1458-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1619-150 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Heiermann, Peter SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1551-27 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4003 Bolz, Jannis — DWZ: 1461-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Leyendecker, Hubert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1266-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4004 Sanen, Ken — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wynands, Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1354-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schrader, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1469-11 1:0 1.0 aus 7