SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Stolberger SV 1

1 Harzheim, Lothar — DWZ: 2032-155 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2026-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1845-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1987-131 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Jungbluth, Michael DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1753-43 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Gerick, André SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1920-64 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1864-33 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Roefe, Detlef SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1888-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bischofs, Heinrich SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1928-22 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1965-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kirsch, Andreas — DWZ: 1887-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2079-89 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Quintana, Till Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1788-52 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Nauts, Patrick DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1987-17 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1721-68 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Peltzer, Harald SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1863-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1640-13 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Alexander SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1863-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1783-82 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Preuschoff, Peter — DWZ: 1786-79 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1690-28 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Da Ces, Philippe DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1966-46 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1659-51 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1651-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1953-63 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-15 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schuller, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1788-16 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1636-12 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Meurer, Alexander — DWZ: 1777-98 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1751-69 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 2026-54 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Lennartz, Ludwig DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1600-30 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SV Würselen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Peters, Mathias SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1791-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1627-7 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Wälbers, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1697-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1697-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1502-132 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1819-44 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Lenica, Cornelius DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1665-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-107 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Freialdenhoven, Andreas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1846-92 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1689-272 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Greim, Roman SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1716-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1653-2 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1671-3 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1743-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1750-67 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Scharapow, Yvan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1677-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1470-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ehrhardt, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1683-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Schülting, David SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1814-45 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Braun, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1531-42 0:1 1.0 aus 6
6 Heiermann, Peter SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1551-27 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1562-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schreiber, Michael — DWZ: 1393-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1664-38 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1627-108 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kovacevic, Ivica DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1637-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1623-85 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1766-42 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1618-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Drosson, Franz — DWZ: 1619-150 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1640-44 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1437-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Debeus, Daniel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1608-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1475-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Sanen, Tom SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1458-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1683-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Schrader, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1469-11 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1405-12 1:0 3.0 aus 8
9 Delzepich, Peter — DWZ: 1617-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Van Stiphout, Marc SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1667-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
15 Rößner, Horst — DWZ: 1242-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kleistra, Michel SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1381-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2001 Wynands, Jürgen — DWZ: 1354-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sanen, Ken SV Würselen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2003 Uthe, David — DWZ: 1362-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wagemann, Marc Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1377-8 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1676-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2004 Alms, Frithjof — DWZ: 1336-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Koch, Peter SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1779-66 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1307-2 0:1 2.5 aus 8