SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Brand 1

1 Wendland, Guido — DWZ: 1947-41 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schmidt, Alexander SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1892-89 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Klinkhammer, Matthias DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1913-88 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1913-92 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Peltzer, Harald SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1857-101 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Bovy, Mathieu SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1990-166 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Hüskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1823-89 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Roefe, Detlef SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1854-130 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Bachkourinski, Grigori DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1985-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Meissner, Thomas — DWZ: 1949-68 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schuller, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1742-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1707-66 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1770-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Dietz, Jonas SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1904-51 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1987-53 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1859-85 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Quintana, Till Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1801-54 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Peters, Mathias — DWZ: 1757-140 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wälbers, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1698-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1628-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Otten, Thomas SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1725-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2010-93 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1798-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1632-34 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1721-16 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1935-142 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Freialdenhoven, Andreas — DWZ: 1833-96 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1591-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1707-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1696-90 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1731-73 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1570-138 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1797-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Nauts, Patrick DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1999-19 +:- 7.0 aus 8
5 Schülting, David — DWZ: 1841-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Greim, Roman SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1736-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Lennartz, Ludwig DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1616-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1778-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1655-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1746-11 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1711-8 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Da Ces, Philippe DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1964-53 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Kadric, Fahrudin — DWZ: 1689-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 2147-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Weischenberg, Jürgen — DWZ: 1833-49 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Heiermann, Peter SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1619-34 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1456-117 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1703-4 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1566-166 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1769-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Michael Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1666-71 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Braun, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1507-44 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Scharapow, Yvan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1710-23 +:- 2.0 aus 7
8 Offermanns, Robert — DWZ: 1778-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kreutz, Herbert SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1451-7 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1490-73 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Grün, Jochen Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1479-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1641-89 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1656-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1558-119 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1001 Koch, Peter — DWZ: 1717-71 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Féaux de Lacroix, Sibylle SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1460-40 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1441-14 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1599-66 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Jacobs, Olivier Johannes SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1601-16 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Alms, Frithjof Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1621-22 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1458-36 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1481-34 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Gronsfeld, Stefan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1002 Kunze, Ewald — DWZ: 1765-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schrader, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1442-15 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1539-67 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1250-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Wagemann, Marc Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1353-10 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Debeus, Daniel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6; DWZ: 1631-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1003 Henning, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1763-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Wilker, Detlef — DWZ: 1835-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )