SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bergische SF 2 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Harringer, Manfred 1043 1968-52 15 Gutt, Stefan 0124 1800-174
10 Dreiocker, Andreas 0167 1869-46 16 Lobbes, Frank 0257 1747-129
11 Behle, Burkhard 0162 1768-127 2001 Krug, Wolfgang 0287 1651-48
12 Preiß, Wolfgang 1005 1797-49 2002 Müller, Andreas 0144 1791-53
13 Schmitt, Karl 0221 1668-96 2003 Klein, Andreas 0143 1759-61
14 Radic, Tomislav 1074 2001-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Siebengebirge 1 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hemmert, Burkhard 1060 1979-18 7 Solzbacher, Thomas 0143 1795-36
2 Borriss, Claudia 1056 2018-109 8 Brückmann, Rüdiger 1063 1674-35
3 Richter, Dirk 0100 2043-90 1001 Wischumerski, Jürgen 0164 1719-21
4 Wambach, Patrick 1038 2018-67 1002 Weber, Bernhard 0184 1817-82
5 Anderton, Philip 1035 1927-50 1003 Claff, Kurt 0124 1782-30
6 Schild, Willi 0119 1920-85 1004 Maliqi, Nexhat 0153

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Rheinbacher SF 1 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Upleger, Martin 0230 2273-77 6 Hilpert, Rainer 0183 1962-19
2 Limp, Roland 1160 2149-40 7 Schwartz, Dirk 0207 1881-60
3 Gähler, Cornelius 0157 2074-60 8 Haak, Norbert 0124 1862-87
4 Simons, Peter 0053 2049-80 1001 Runo, Detlev 0217 1802-34
5 Kaganowski, Alexander 0191 1994-62 1002 Kohlhas, Christopher 0074 1838-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Troisdorf 1 — VKZ: 66208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dormann, Lars 1006 2155-87 7 Both, David 0266 1903-30
2 Schwarz, Andreas 0180 2135-103 8 Bartl, Dirk 1018 1836-111
3 Koopmeiners, Karl 1029 1979-135 1001 Sejdini, Valentin 1033 1826-90
4 Lütt, Michael 0260 1939-121 1002 Cohnen, Michael 0251 1691-109
5 Budzyn, Marcus 0261 1947-58 1003 Kinnert, Dieter 0118 1851-86
6 Keßler, Ulrich 0267 1837-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Brühler SK 2 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kubitza, Georg 1149 2073-46 14 Fischer, Oliver 1083 1953-12
10 Engel, Johann 1054 2120-87 15 Löffler, Friedrich 0130 1846-160
11 Gaul, Alexander 1143 1886-76 16 Schlicht, Markus 0223 1920-83
12 Nerstheimer, Rolf 0124 1954-96 2001 Kiebel, Niklas 1159
13 Romaker, Johann 1157 1847-71 2002 Schmitz, Stephan 1102

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Porz 4 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Suvorov, Alexander 1050 2304-96 32 Eigemann, Julian 1100 1925-103
26 Suvorov, Luca 1051 2198-97 4001 Kloke, Stephan 0524 2002-73
27 Wegener, Marcus 1206 1962-79 4002 Padva, Leo 0505 1931-82
28 Thiemonds, Uli 0040 2011-84 4003 Spindler, Florian 0592 1943-72
29 Kossack, Philipp 1196 1916-83 4004 Rosenberger, Fritz 0032 1795-82
30 Eigemann, Frederik 1102 4005 Karmann, Alexander 0372 1907-98
31 Evers, Leo 1090 2019-183 4006 Hinz, Georg 0491 1830-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Turm St. Augustin 1 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Linnemann, Ralf 0159 2097-72 6 Muhr, Jürgen 0163 1770-21
2 Knauf, Franz-Josef 0077 1977-83 7 Kießling, Horst 0157
3 Heinel, Marcus 0160 1910-59 8 Meinecke, Florian 0130 1918-52
4 Leontiev, Oleg 0165 1946-67 1001 Schwab, Wolfgang 0071 1687-103
5 Kühne, Thomas 0027 1972-51 1002 Urh, Andreas 0068 1632-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Niederkassel 2 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Dierkes, Tobias 0143 2105-63 16 Kuhn, Andreas 0200 1966-144
10 Schracke, Guido 0234 2052-91 2001 Sagenschneider, Uwe 0239 1866-43
11 Gülsen, Taylan 0179 2128-97 2002 Bussard, Achim 0035 1818-127
12 Konzen, Horst 0170 1918-52 2003 Behl, Torsten 0228 1985-171
13 Wilke, Christopher 0144 1941-52 2004 Porten, Daniel 0206 1988-63
14 Kneutgen, Alexander 0041 1915-170 2005 Kröner, Alexander 0241 1934-44
15 Raböse, Richard 0004 1900-47 2006 Deicke, Björn 0217

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Kalk/Deutz 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2117-73 6 Schwark, Mario 1000 1843-129
2 Vogel, Ulrich 0025 2065-51 7 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1855-52
3 Ostenda, Eric 0017 1961-71 8 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1817-27
4 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1878-86 1001 Scheeren, Carlos 1001 1799-29
5 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1882-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Cramer, Volker 0204 2115-124 15 Rosenkränzer, Torsten 0164 1964-105
10 di Franco, Patrizio 0151 2084-135 16 Kurka, Dieter 0206 1896-58
11 Lommen, Frank 0230 1894-121 2001 Hank, Holger 0136 1926-73
12 Hören, Andreas 0168 2092-48 2002 Corssen, Stefan 0197 2020-50
13 Rose, Dominik 0243 2061-73 2003 Lahmann, Rudolf 0251
14 Mews, Bernhard 0149 1965-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Horstmann, Olaf 1071 2154-96 6 Marzec, Ronny 0430 2001-77
2 Dehmel, Jens 0163 1911-112 7 Weber, Meikel 0123 1862-102
3 Wahl, Felix 0420 2056-56 8 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand 1040 1899-163
4 Weigant, Wladimir 1080 2140-9 1001 Raupach, Gregor 1128 1831-285
5 Wagner, Rainer 0196 2029-140

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SK Turm Euskirchen 1 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hessenius, Ingo 1014 2078-32 6 Scholzen, Wolfgang 0128 2036-111
2 Vandenbergen, Nicolas 1012 2166-96 7 Hack, Thomas 0152 1924-69
3 Herzwurm, Robert 0133 1955-72 8 Weißhuhn, Gunnar 0189 2003-92
4 Viganske, Christian 0171 2006-70 1001 Reckers, Sebastian 1017 1836-39
5 Neubauer, Jürgen 0076 2110-93 1002 Heidgen, Horst 0127 1708-80

nach oben