SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Eschweiler SC 1 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henrotte, Nils 1032 1886-88 8 Singh, Marcel 0249 1837-168
2 Geerlings, Gerd 0132 2036-74 1001 Huppertz, Franz-Josef 0115 1699-56
3 Schüller, Tobias 1006 1961-70 1002 Kaluza, Josef 0221 1973-78
4 Wilhelm, Oliver 0067 1890-30 1003 Struck, Bernd Dieter 0201 1912-45
5 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan 1051 1853-37 1004 Huppertz, Andrea 1050 1703-81
6 Stock, Achim 1002 1803-68 1005 Hübben, Dominik 0264 1861-84
7 Spies, Ulrich 0089 1857-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Bergheim 1 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuhs, Jürgen 0166 1966-252 8 Esper, Tim 0170 1709-19
2 Dahms, Reinhard 1040 1894-77 1001 Otto, Friedhelm 0198 1654-55
3 Büchel, Jürgen 0169 1848-89 1002 Grimm, Frank 0239 2029-47
4 Härtel, Stephan 0167 1924-84 1003 Portl, Ralf 0288 1934-67
5 Buller, Ivan 1010 1808-22 1004 Fassbender, Alfred 0128 1863-70
6 Bergmann, Thomas 0168 1797-46 1005 Lambertz, Walter 0005 1869-73
7 Krückeberg, Bernd 1035 1782-16 1006 Wawrzinek, Joachim 0137 1780-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Souren, Jürgen 0165 2161-59 7 Würzberg, Peter 0052 1717-57
2 Sassenscheidt, Frank 0149 1977-58 8 Leuchter, Johannes 0016 1699-59
3 Baier, Johannes 0196 1868-70 1001 Jazmati, Abdul 0215 1653-93
4 Lauter, Helmut 0005 1821-44 1002 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh 0184 1721-19
5 Olzem, Wolfgang 0138 1798-41 1003 Korr, Christopher 0147 1618-46
6 Haase, Georg 0010 1891-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Horrem 1 — VKZ: 66334

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bews, Steven 0209 2112-50 6 Klasen, Henrik 0194
2 Rechner, Klaus 0131 2068-58 7 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim 1020 1800-12
3 Hannaske, Arno 1031 2026-70 8 Tonev, Vasil 1032 1733-4
4 Schulz, Wilhelm 0256 2016-101 1001 Morschel, Steffen 1036 1729-30
5 Krings, Thomas 0171 2005-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SVG Alsdorf 1 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Burovic, Ismet 1061 2303-28 1003 Scheeren, Fred 1090
2 Kojic, Tigran 1127 2348-9 1004 Bongard, Thomas 1010 1902-57
3 Sutkovic, Damir 1134 2347-10 1005 Drescher, Marius 1046 1810-40
4 Burovic, Rijad 1083 2231-12 1006 Oroz, Nedo 0205
5 Hadzovic, Amir 1135 2246-8 1007 Rewerts, Ingo 0164 1785-47
6 Trkulja, Goran 1128 2287-12 1008 Vagner, Fabian 1133 1860-8
7 Reinhard, Marcus 1060 1951-57 1009 Terwagne, Bertrand 1124
8 Schettler, Jürgen 1105 1943-139 1010 Heijenrath, Jan 1088 1700-18
1001 Krug, Reinhard 0206 1909-74 1011 Schotanus, Fred 1122 1557-2
1002 Schubert, Karl 1121

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: PTSV Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brüggemann, Frank 0324 2014-67 6 Peters, Tobias 0326 2065-28
2 Müller, Norbert 0285 2086-90 7 Fournell, Udo 0276 1846-133
3 Esser, Thomas 1060 2006-95 8 Whitmire, James David 1042 2006-124
4 Drose, Daniela 1058 1942-101 1001 Klein, Gernot 0191 1835-225
5 Schulten, Berthold 0280 1897-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Erftstadt 1 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harcke, Andreas 0076 2085-75 6 Effer-Uhe, Daniel 0008 2008-74
2 Berkle, Pascal 0203 2024-64 7 Spradley, Julian 0220
3 Statz, Samuel 0198 1952-40 8 Schiffer, Alphons 0050 1801-117
4 Silbermann, Frank 1123 2134-76 1001 Blasche, Martin 1074 1771-53
5 Vaerst, Joachim 1016 1963-102 1002 Grothues-Lay, Kay 1039 1831-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Kerpen 1 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pick, Stefan 0057 2028-205 6 Schmitz, Rolf 1003 1971-71
2 Hund, Isabel 0040 1956-146 7 Willms, Johannes 1069 1874-50
3 Vogel, Heike 0058 2076-223 8 Lobe, Sandra 1070 1810-71
4 Schauff, Lutz 0003 1984-104 1001 Klein, Gereon 0015 1803-129
5 Peters, Michael 1052 1963-91 1002 Hartmann, Udo 0012 1925-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Würselen 2 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sarrau, Jelle 1090 15 Bien, Stefan 1113 2089-123
10 Hamblok, Roel 1089 16 Blagojevic, Lubo 1092 2031-20
11 Huhndorf, Arnold 1041 2213-103 2001 Saizew, Valeri 1034 1993-46
12 Goossens, Etienne 1019 2200-57 2002 Masic, Almir 0211 1920-71
13 Heinichen, Nils 0186 2086-78 2003 Frost, Andreas 1032 1910-70
14 Kinderreich, Toni 1062 2057-19 2004 Popielas, Hans 0051 1822-129

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Herzogenrath 1 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meirick, Ingo 1001 2177-74 6 Fischer, Daniel 0119 2044-83
2 Schreyer, Oliver 0192 2077-49 7 Jerinic, Milan 1007
3 Schreyer, Erik 0196 1948-75 8 Weyer, Hans-Jürgen 0014 1870-121
4 Horbach, Fabian 0217 1999-52 1001 Schmitt, Lars 1020 1796-16
5 Haverkamp, Klaus 0148 1914-179 1002 Klisanin, Dragan-Mirko 1044 1906-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Pulheimer SC 1 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Görgens, Albert 0208 2156-68 7 Warmowski, Pawel 1042 1841-3
2 Bausch, Thomas 1037 2073-91 8 Hajek, Florian 1021 1679-29
3 Wacker, Hans 0073 2104-73 1001 Kiehn, Andreas 1007 1737-38
4 Laschewski, Andreas 0216 1964-79 1002 Baldus, Alexander 0133 1835-76
5 Jopek, Eugeniusz 1019 1927-87 1003 Wemmer, Thomas 1016 1778-35
6 Jülich, Thomas 0114 1919-80 1004 Budelsky, Dietmar 0088 1845-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SV Lendersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Abolianin, Arthur 0225 2304-20 6 Schmidt, Lysander 0167 1903-48
2 Voulon, Oliver 0182 2014-76 7 Grünich, Andreas 0178 1866-27
3 Flatten, Arnold 0177 2072-146 8 Bausch, Bernd 0065 1765-77
4 Chraibi, Mohcine 0212 1943-34 1001 Liebe, Uwe 0183 1808-66
5 Hinz, Holger 0179 1880-138 1002 Gerhards, Jürgen 0180 1701-78

nach oben