SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Porz 3 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Pesch, Hans 0031 2127-34 24 Pilgram, Alexander 1175
18 Ramien, David 1005 2108-91 3001 Paulus, Jeffrey 1046 1996-77
19 Sabirov, Ramil 0596 2111-84 3002 Resnjanskij, Denis 1160 1915-77
20 Thalwitzer, David 0499 2113-122 3003 Hackbusch, Thomas 0319 1844-49
21 Kremser, Michael 1013 1998-59 3004 Mihalevica, Diana 1043 1981-13
22 Lytchak, Boris 0340 2115-19 3005 Hilgert, Wilfried 0013
23 Finke, Kai 0589 2088-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Aachener SV 2 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Begnis, Nikolaos 0241 2228-41 16 Titgemeyer, Sven 0460 2075-102
10 Coenen, Norbert 0278 2236-116 2001 Jablonowski, Christoph 1087 1911-99
11 Ahn, Martin 1003 2178-48 2002 Dischinger, Frank 1074 2030-212
12 Meessen, Rudolf 1004 2261-65 2003 Meyer, Mario 1122 2026-56
13 Huesmann, Thomas 1118 2004 Rache, Ralf 0107 1831-76
14 Lamby, Philipp 0427 2202-98 2005 Esser, Franz-Josef 0315 2042-94
15 Petzold, Klaus 0249 2120-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Bonn Beuel 1 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haag, Martin 0045 2247-101 6 Gikas, Andreas Basilius 0287 2185-173
2 Hoppe, Thilo 0265 2138-24 7 Albrecht, Oliver 0068 2060-199
3 Christensen, Niels 1023 2189-51 8 Dzierzenga, Stefan 1017 2102-97
4 Lorenz, Roger 0084 2175-73 1001 Böning, Christoph 0136
5 Lamprecht, Mark 1040 2208-146

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lemmers, Oscar 1051 3008 Goossens, Hanne 1227 2203-22
18 Hautot, Stephane 1049 2305-71 3009 Kreutzmann, Duke 1235 2032-95
19 Del Rey Santos, Diego Javier 1200 3010 Hoffmann, Tim 0122 1912-44
20 Röder, Matthias 0152 2362-182 3011 Hennicken, Reinhard 0013 1921-114
21 Braun, Christian 1042 2384-173 3012 Meyes, Richard 1019 1923-21
22 Di Benedetto, Edoardo 1213 2259-13 3013 Swinkels, Maurice 1056
23 Umudova, Nargiz 1220 2242-16 3014 Duhayon, Yves 1033
24 Noiroux, Kevin 1045 2098-54 3015 Jansen, Peter 0053 1841-67
3001 Jakubiec, Edyta 1117 2195-40 3016 Swinkels, Jos 1057
3002 Memeti, Kastriot 1038 2163-36 3017 Schlömer, Armin 1210 1959-62
3003 Förster, Sven 1003 2130-34 3018 Makowski, Marcel 1140
3004 Cnossen, Wiebe 0162 2117-30 3019 Samraoui, Mehdi 1043
3005 Hoffmann, Max 0123 2121-69 3020 Di Benedetto, Desiree 1212 2152-16
3006 Andok, Claus Michael 1225 2067-97 3021 Marville, Gregoire 1110
3007 Lafosse, Jimmy 1074 2212-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dormagen 1 — VKZ: 66307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wimmer, Jürgen 0063 2236-68 6 Schott, Helmut 0081 1700-50
2 Tendick, Frank 1014 2051-78 7 Hörchens, Jörn 1004 1832-16
3 Spiekermann, Thomas 0131 1968-49 8 Kemper, Horst 0039 1737-60
4 Kemper, Michael 0130 1887-49 1001 Steiz, Johann 1040 1690-41
5 Foth, Stefan 1033 1797-125

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 van der Valk, Niklas 1288 2100-110 23 Kögler, Christof 1035 2010-36
18 Schulte-Geers, Ernst 0414 1994-43 24 Eisentraut, Dieter 0585 1788-89
19 Otto, Wolfgang 0495 1926-37 3001 Schniggenberg, Gerd 0123 1924-98
20 Schulte-Geers, Niklas 1026 2116-43 3002 Müller, Peter 1186 1880-67
21 Stier, Artem 1171 1891-88 3003 Hemmann, Clemens 1168 1770-22
22 Gohr, Aron 1094 1969-16 3004 Lehmensick, Jochen 0072 2016-122

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Godesberger SK 2 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Grabowski, Pawel 1193 2179-29 15 Weiler, Wolfgang 1137 2029-331
10 Mantau, Jan 1089 2137-115 16 Mittmann, Johannes 1063 2060-38
11 Gerusel, Mathias 0251 2137-123 2001 Kohn, Sandro 1041 2079-65
12 Bopp, Thomas 1210 2150-30 2002 Müller-Boge, Michael 0410 1969-158
13 Roski, Ferdinand 0632 2083-136 2003 Biedeköpper, Robert 0323 2022-152
14 Lübsen, Keno 1191 2073-67 2004 Lotzien, Hans 0007 2050-254

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Siegburg 1 — VKZ: 66206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zubarev, Alexander 1027 2538-61 1001 Okrajek, Alexander 1050 2090-140
2 Borovikov, Vladislav 1007 2470-66 1002 Klein, Manfred 0013 2010-191
3 Zinchenko, Yaroslav 1036 2513-44 1003 Breest, Axel 0132 1961-68
4 Arzumanian, Georgy 1035 2384-16 1004 Flagmeier, Reiner 0004 1843-121
5 Andreev, Eduard 1042 2390-34 1005 Steffens, Klaus 0124 1845-90
6 Schmidt, Bodo 1061 2304-106 1006 Hild, Detlef 1029 1831-69
7 Kolkin, Michail 0182 2306-71 1007 Gaßmann, Peter 0167 1815-35
8 Varitski, Igor 1028 2242-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Langenfelder SF 1 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schönthier, Frank 1032 2268-64 8 Hülsmann, Josef 1024 2091-103
2 Rechmann, Peter 1030 2236-55 1001 Wolfradt, Dirk 1045 2024-77
3 Weber, Peter 1037 2117-86 1002 Vetter, Herbert 1034 2073-73
4 Stöber, Michael 1033 2201-93 1003 Reuter, Michael 0240 2006-93
5 Schalow, Daniel 1041 1994-86 1004 Weisshaupt, Rainer 1038 1957-108
6 Reinemer, Frank 1031 2028-164 1005 Abend, Peter 1021 2001-63
7 Vogelmann, Peter 1035 2111-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eichhorn, Andreas 0249 2314-97 7 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2116-82
2 Paris, Michael 0241 2150-74 8 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2027-43
3 Nagel, Bernhard 0242 2197-206 1001 Beeker, Detlef 0215 2224-87
4 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2107-189 1002 Fox, Daniel 0233 2128-89
5 Daverkausen, Bernd 0252 2062-168 1003 Diesner, Michael 0167 2074-82
6 Kloss, Henning 0205 2142-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Klub Kölner SF 2 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Raasch, Jörg 0107 2141-119 2001 Kewes, Gerd 1078 1975-39
10 Heppekausen, Jochen 0422 2143-61 2002 Hübner, Wolfgang 0373 1985-150
11 Schmidt, Martin 0258 2204-62 2003 Samak, Alexander 0408 2013-80
12 Fuhrmann, Max 1131 2090-97 2004 Pragua, Christoph 0344 2031-124
13 Meertens, Martin 0135 2142-136 2005 Graf, Peter 1073 1952-71
14 Walter, Kurt 0397 2024-126 2006 Richter, Götz 0164 1876-174
15 Krauth, Alexander 1024 2077-87 2007 Skutta, Bernd 0427 1960-84
16 Mörschbach, Udo 0069 2089-57

nach oben