SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

Südlohner SV 3

17 Albers, Thomas — DWZ: 1736-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1789-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1819-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2005-79 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2006-109 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1835-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1550-40 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1887-58 +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1793-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
18 Barwinski, Frank — DWZ: 1689-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1808-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1623-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1717-41 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1819-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1826-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1523-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1816-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
19 Janssen, Guido — DWZ: 1677-96 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1642-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1750-30 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1858-99 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1717-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1716-72 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1656-35 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1570-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1758-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
20 Späker, Helmut — DWZ: 1652-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1705-89 +:- 4.5 aus 9
4 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1760-11 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1724-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1685-77 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1681-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1496-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1625-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
21 Lüdiger, Felix — DWZ: 1538-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1570-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1623-53 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1712-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1810-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1658-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1696-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1507-33 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1612-34 1:0 4.5 aus 9
22 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef — DWZ: 1611-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1713-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1574-91 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1546-88 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1587-36 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Wenning, Alexander SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1345-24 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1722-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Wilms, Gerwin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1592-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
23 Tinz, Andreas — DWZ: 1520-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1529-23 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SV Heiden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1431-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1432-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1370-18 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
24 Overkämping, Helmut — DWZ: 1520-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1479-41 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1247-8 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1637-58 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-47 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1300-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1373-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3001 Schmitz, Hermann — DWZ: 1384-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1557-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1699-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1632-89 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1198-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Brüning, Silas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1584-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Verbeet, Frank SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1721-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3002 Tenhagen, Hermann — DWZ: 1587-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1709-68 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1569-64 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Eckert, Konstantin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1304-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1210-20 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Gorkotte, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1411-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1478-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
39 Wittek, Felix — DWZ: 1414-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1433-37 0:1 2.0 aus 2