SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Rochade Emsdetten 6

41 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1705-6 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1413-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1466-63 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1417-34 +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1527-44 0:1 4.0 aus 10
1 Wessel, Heinz SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1430-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1413-49 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1466-63 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1621-36 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1527-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
42 Wienker, Christian — DWZ: 1419-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ney, Kevin SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1260-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1379-21 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1248-40 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1621-36 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Jarvers, Hermann SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1508-56 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Ney, Kevin SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1260-2 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1379-21 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1637-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1409-24 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1369-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
43 Ortmeier, Peter — DWZ: 1583-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1274-80 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1312-61 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1125-25 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1312-61 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1667-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1375-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
44 Nieland, Helmut — DWZ: 1294-15 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1125-25 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1328-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1130-18 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1369-27 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1217-24 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1248-40 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Splinter, Daniel SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
45 Thiele, Simon — DWZ: 1240-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1278-65 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Kettner, Hubert SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1333-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1375-140 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1337-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1130-18 1:0 0.0 aus 6
46 Kleimann, Luca — DWZ: 1154-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1121-23 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1242-9 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Rüth, Stefan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1292-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1278-65 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1337-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
47 Sieg, Gerhard — DWZ: 1213-22 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Börger, Finn SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 824-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1220-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schampera, Marlon SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 807-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1121-23 1:0 5.5 aus 10
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1242-9 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Rüth, Stefan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1292-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
48 Tillmann, Frank-Peter — DWZ: 1806-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Goihl, Annika — DWZ: 1388-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Fischer, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Fredrich, Björn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Hemesath, Markus — DWZ: 1365-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Hanhart, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Hoffmann, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Jendraszyk, Daniel — DWZ: 1165-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Kattenbeck, Leo — DWZ: 876-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Poggemann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1293-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Reimann, Tanja — DWZ: 1265-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Remmes, Werner — DWZ: 1106-49 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hengelman, David SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 757-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Krumbeck, Marwin SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1039-2 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Evers, David SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Lang, Gerold SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 906-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1181-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Evers, David SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
60 Ahaus, Frank — DWZ: 761-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Pfeiffer, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Reiche, Marco — DWZ: 1329-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Löwen, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Osterbrink, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Teupe, Martin — DWZ: 1061-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Westers, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Hunnekuhl, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Feldhaus, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Dekker, Jan-Philip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Pankratz, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Schween, Manuel — DWZ: 1160-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Stottrop, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Delere, Leander — DWZ: 737-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Schulte, Carolin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Schulte, Marina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Frenker, Mattes — DWZ: 811-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
77 Pieper, Kaya Joel — DWZ: 803-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Untiet, Jascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Borgmann, Helen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Grapentin, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Koers, Iven — DWZ: 840-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Dammeier, Erik — DWZ: 889-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Schomaker, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Lehmann, Luisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Dieks, Matthias — DWZ: 1819-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 LI, David — DWZ: 1367-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
92 Viefhues, Ulrich — DWZ: 1639-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1220-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Schwarzenberger, Alexander Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1219-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2