SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2

9 Hols, Bernhard — DWZ: 1773-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Diepenbrock, Till — DWZ: 1790-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1432-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1555-42 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1630-35 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
11 Kumpmann, Ansgar — DWZ: 1536-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Tost, Ottfried — DWZ: 1459-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1555-42 +:- 4.0 aus 10
1 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1649-3 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1239-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-63 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1630-35 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1649-3 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
13 Strickmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1451-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Otte, Dieter — DWZ: 1385-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1398-50 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1170-21 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1395-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1443-36 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1398-50 0:1 5.0 aus 10
1 Wessel, Heinz SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1465-13 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-63 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1395-23 1:0 3.0 aus 8
15 Kumpmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1398-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1150-22 1:0 5.5 aus 10
16 Schmalbrock, Andreas — DWZ: 1324-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1469-52 +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1604-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Pugge, Dennis SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 808-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1675-50 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1348-139 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1383-25 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1604-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Herick, Maria SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1272-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1675-50 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1348-139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
17 Sandmann, Günter — DWZ: 1237-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1443-36 +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Börger, Finn SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 836-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1069-17 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1229-8 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Splinter, Daniel SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1314-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1297-14 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1170-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1069-17 1:0 0.0 aus 6
18 Hillenkötter, Albert — DWZ: 1326-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Jarvers, Hermann SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1503-55 +:- 2.5 aus 4
4 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1297-14 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Wentker, Janik SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1312-29 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1150-22 0:1 5.5 aus 10
4 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1158-19 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 1:0 4.5 aus 9
19 Berken, André — DWZ: 1314-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Bröker, Sebastian — DWZ: 1275-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Herding, Rudolf — DWZ: 1501-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Blomqvist, Pontus — DWZ: 1259-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1383-25 +:- 4.5 aus 9
5 Thiele, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1275-25 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Heidemann, Louis SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 754-1 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kleimann, Luca SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1137-14 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Hengelman, David SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 744-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Merschkötter, Jens SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 762-1 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1041-1 0:1 3.0 aus 8
23 Stricker, Reinhold — DWZ: 1224-50 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Splinter, Daniel SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1314-13 +:- 5.0 aus 7
6 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1222-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Welling, Heinz SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1209-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1041-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Evers, David SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 796-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Viefhues, Ulrich SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1663-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Hengelman, Nick SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 807-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Welling, Heinz SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1209-25 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Schwarzenberger, Alexander Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1217-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
24 Beckmann, Martin — DWZ: 1530-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Järsch, Christian — DWZ: 1359-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Lerke, Stephanie — DWZ: 1205-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Tebbe, Jonas — DWZ: 1495-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Diepenbrock, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Diepenbrock, Eddi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )