SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3

17 van Dam, Hans — DWZ: 1527-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1413-49 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
1 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1466-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1621-36 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1274-80 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1705-6 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1786-69 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1466-63 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1417-34 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Herick, Maria SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1309-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1705-6 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
18 Kösters, Michael — DWZ: 1477-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1312-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 10
2 Olschimke, Adrian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1115-24 +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1637-64 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1409-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
19 Strotmann, Horst — DWZ: 1452-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1217-24 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1125-25 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1379-21 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1667-51 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1375-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1274-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
20 Jarvers, Hermann — DWZ: 1508-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1328-63 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1409-24 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1419-53 1:0 5.0 aus 10
3 Olschimke, Adrian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1115-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
21 Schmiemann, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1369-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1278-65 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1637-64 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1375-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1294-15 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1312-61 1:0 4.0 aus 10
4 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1248-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1242-9 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1419-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
22 Splinter, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1220-51 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1248-40 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1121-23 1:0 5.5 aus 10
4 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1217-24 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Gausmann, Gregor Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1290-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1294-15 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
23 Löbbers-Zügel, Michael — DWZ: 1467-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Jarvers, Kathrin — DWZ: 1337-31 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1130-18 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1242-9 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Thiele, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1240-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1328-63 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1130-18 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1039-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1121-23 1:0 5.5 aus 10
4 Kleimann, Luca SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1154-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
25 Rüth, Stefan — DWZ: 1292-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kleimann, Luca SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1154-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1213-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
26 Evers, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kettner, Hubert SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1333-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1039-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
6 Lang, Gerold SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 906-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1106-49 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1220-51 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1181-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Hengelman, David SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 757-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1106-49 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
27 Schinman, Rafael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Vorotyntsev, Mikhail — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Thomas, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Al Daye, Yasser — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zilske, Jan-Niklas SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1349-17 -:+ 1.5 aus 2