SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Steinfurt 4

25 Wessel, Heinz — DWZ: 1465-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1630-35 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1432-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1649-3 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1385-20 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1285-39 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
26 von Gorrissen, Rolf Rüdiger — DWZ: 1417-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Herick, Maria — DWZ: 1272-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1395-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1675-50 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1413-33 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1324-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1555-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
2 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1163-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
28 Ney, Kevin — DWZ: 1260-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1398-50 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1398-50 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1630-35 0:1 6.5 aus 9
29 Kölking, Helmut — DWZ: 1219-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1604-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1348-139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1459-48 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1555-42 0:1 4.0 aus 10
3 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1285-39 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1395-23 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1443-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schampera, Marlon SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 748-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
30 Olschimke, Adrian — DWZ: 1129-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1469-52 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3 Jarvers, Hermann SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1503-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Krumbeck, Marwin SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Kreft, Sebastian — DWZ: 1118-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1297-14 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1229-8 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1443-36 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1604-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1229-8 0:1 6.0 aus 8
32 Hepe, Henning — DWZ: 1170-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1385-20 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1383-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1158-19 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1297-14 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1237-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Splinter, Daniel SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1314-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Welling, Heinz SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1209-25 0:1 4.5 aus 5
33 Krikke, Sebastian — DWZ: 1150-22 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kleimann, Luca SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1137-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1040-1 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kumpmann, Ulrich SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1398-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Splinter, Daniel SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1314-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1163-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1222-20 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1040-1 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1326-61 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1312-29 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Otte, Lars SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
34 Diel, Elias — DWZ: 966-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Gaußelmann, Arno — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kröger, Christian — DWZ: 1371-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Ottens, Josef — DWZ: 1356-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schwermann, Rolf — DWZ: 1481-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Blömker, Martin — DWZ: 1420-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Bakker, David — DWZ: 1154-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Schulte, André — DWZ: 1152-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Kemper, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Lang, Gerold — DWZ: 906-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Evers, David SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 796-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1117-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
44 Schlitter, Roman — DWZ: 1045-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Pugge, Dennis — DWZ: 808-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1324-59 0:1 4.0 aus 10
46 Börger, Finn — DWZ: 836-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1222-20 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1237-23 0:1 4.5 aus 8
47 Schroer, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Hengelman, David — DWZ: 744-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1117-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1259-64 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Evers, David SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 796-1 0:1 1.5 aus 8
49 Heidemann, Louis — DWZ: 754-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1259-64 +:- 4.0 aus 8
50 Hengelman, Nick — DWZ: 807-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Welling, Heinz SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1209-25 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1223-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
51 Pelster, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Waldmann, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Veith, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Schlees, David — DWZ: 786-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Thöne, Julian — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Ruck, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Sicking, Levin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Knüver, Philip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Kobialka, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Pöpper, Florian — DWZ: 1364-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Krüler, Sascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Krüler, Mario — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Sundermann, Max — DWZ: 1020-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Krüler, Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Weiermann, Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )