SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 - SC Steinfurt 4 5,5:0,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 6:0
SF Reckenfeld 2 - Chess Club Rheine 1 4,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 29.10.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 4 - Chess Club Rheine 1 2,5:3,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 - SF Reckenfeld 2 2,5:3,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 3,5:2,5
Runde 3 am 19.11.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - SC Steinfurt 4 5:1
SF Reckenfeld 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 2:4
Chess Club Rheine 1 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 3:3
Runde 4 am 03.12.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 4 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 1,5:4,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 - Chess Club Rheine 1 3:3
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - SF Reckenfeld 2 3:3
Runde 5 am 14.01.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Reckenfeld 2 - SC Steinfurt 4 3:3
Chess Club Rheine 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 4:2
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 4:2
Runde 6 am 04.02.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 4 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 1,5:4,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 4:2
Chess Club Rheine 1 - SF Reckenfeld 2 3:3
Runde 7 am 11.03.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Chess Club Rheine 1 - SC Steinfurt 4 4:2
SF Reckenfeld 2 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 4,5:1,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 1,5:4,5
Runde 8 am 08.04.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 4 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 2:4
SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 - SF Reckenfeld 2 5:1
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 - Chess Club Rheine 1 2,5:3,5
Runde 9 am 13.05.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 - SC Steinfurt 4 4,5:1,5
Chess Club Rheine 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 3:3
SF Reckenfeld 2 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 4:2
Runde 10 am 27.05.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 4 - SF Reckenfeld 2 3,5:2,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - Chess Club Rheine 1 3:3
SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 3:3