SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Westerkappeln 1

1 Lagemann, Stefan — DWZ: 1991-64 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1836-32 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1777-23 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1721-70 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1587-71 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1914-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1900-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Hokamp, Sascha SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1870-96 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Lardinois, Wouter SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1838-13 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1528-67 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1873-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1729-91 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1551-19 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1712-64 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1492-61 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1872-42 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1775-64 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-39 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1660-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1518-85 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Möller, Hans-Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1623-74 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1886-54 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1772-39 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1587-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Galluschke, Thorsten — DWZ: 1622-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1650-103 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1533-31 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-58 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1502-17 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1698-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1700-25 -:- 1.5 aus 7
5 Beimdiek, Reiner — DWZ: 1715-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Raththinaraajah, Piragas SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1312-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1587-79 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-29 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1622-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1529-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1780-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Stalz, Manfred — DWZ: 1681-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1339-24 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1582-73 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1418-24 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 2096-72 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1652-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1553-58 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Schwarze, Hugo — DWZ: 1651-107 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1606-24 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
5 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1545-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1782-79 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
8 Zachert, Axel — DWZ: 1550-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-45 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1620-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1590-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Eijkelkamp, Regobert SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1628-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
9 Hohenberger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1357-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1695-76 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
6 Nattkämper, Johannes SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1249-21 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1368-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1528-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1568-77 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1652-39 1:0 1.5 aus 9
10 Zachert, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kötter, Hans — DWZ: 1261-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1615-67 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1339-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Siebald, Jörg SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1720-56 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1633-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1510-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
12 Burton, Christopher — DWZ: 1118-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wels, Piet Harry SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1169-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1312-17 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1301-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1466-14 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1282-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1532-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Beeger, Kai — DWZ: 1197-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Roos, Philipp SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1172-58 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Dortmann, Marvin SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1089-12 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1656-44 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Kettner, Hubert SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1334-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1429-54 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1281-24 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Kühl, Laszlo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Mähler, Jamie Salomon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Afacan, Ralf-Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Afacan, Jesse-James — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )