SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 24.09.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 6:2
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 - SF Reckenfeld 1 2,5:5,5
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SK Westerkappeln 1 5:3
SV Ibbenbüren 2 - SV Ibbenbüren 1 1,5:6,5
SC Steinfurt 2 - SC Steinfurt 3 4:4
Runde 2 am 22.10.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 3 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 0:8
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SC Steinfurt 2 5:3
SK Westerkappeln 1 - SV Ibbenbüren 2 5,5:2,5
SF Reckenfeld 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 5,5:2,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 4:4
Runde 3 am 12.11.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 8:0
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 7:1
SV Ibbenbüren 2 - SF Reckenfeld 1 1,5:6,5
SC Steinfurt 2 - SK Westerkappeln 1 8:0
SC Steinfurt 3 - SV Ibbenbüren 1 0:8
Runde 4 am 10.12.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 4,5:3,5
SK Westerkappeln 1 - SC Steinfurt 3 4:4
SF Reckenfeld 1 - SC Steinfurt 2 4,5:3,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 - SV Ibbenbüren 2 5,5:2,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 3:5
Runde 5 am 21.01.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 4,5:3,5
SV Ibbenbüren 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 5:3
SC Steinfurt 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 5,5:2,5
SC Steinfurt 3 - SF Reckenfeld 1 2,5:5,5
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SK Westerkappeln 1 6:2
Runde 6 am 11.02.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Westerkappeln 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 2:6
SF Reckenfeld 1 - SV Ibbenbüren 1 4,5:3,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 - SC Steinfurt 3 5:3
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 - SC Steinfurt 2 2,5:5,5
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SV Ibbenbüren 2 4,5:3,5
Runde 7 am 04.03.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 - SV Ibbenbüren 2 7:1
SC Steinfurt 2 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 3:5
SC Steinfurt 3 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 8:0
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 5,5:2,5
SK Westerkappeln 1 - SF Reckenfeld 1 4:4
Runde 8 am 25.03.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Reckenfeld 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 2:6
SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 - SK Westerkappeln 1 3,5:4,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 - SV Ibbenbüren 1 2:6
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SC Steinfurt 3 4:4
SV Ibbenbüren 2 - SC Steinfurt 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 9 am 20.05.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 4:4
SC Steinfurt 3 - SV Ibbenbüren 2 5:3
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 7:1
SK Westerkappeln 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 3,5:3,5
SF Reckenfeld 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 2,5:5,5